Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Янв 2008, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
22:52.4
2
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1
1
22:56.7
04.3
3
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
23:07.5
15.1
4
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
23:12.6
20.2
5
Норвегия
NAVIK Stian
1
1
23:18.2
25.8
6
Германия
RENNER Steve
0
0
23:18.6
26.2
7
Германия
LANG Toni
3
3
23:28.2
35.8
8
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
23:37.8
45.4
9
Германия
REITER Tobias
0
0
23:40.3
47.9
10
Норвегия
SVALAND Jon Kristian
0
0
23:41.9
49.5
11
Германия
KNIE Christoph
1
1
23:47.0
54.6
12
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
0
0
23:47.3
54.9
13
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
23:52.6
01:00.2
14
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1
1
23:55.6
01:03.2
15
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
1
1
24:02.7
01:10.3
16
Германия
WICK Robert
1
1
24:03.1
01:10.7
17
NED
COOL Herbert
0
0
24:04.7
01:12.3
18
Италия
POZZI Nicola
4
4
24:15.2
01:22.8
19
Франция
ROCHE Tanguy
0
0
24:20.1
01:27.7
20
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
0
0
24:23.1
01:30.7
21
Италия
KASSLATTER Armin
2
2
24:25.6
01:33.2
22
Финляндия
PUKKI Tapio
0
0
24:25.9
01:33.5
23
Австрия
FOIDL Hans Peter
1
1
24:26.8
01:34.4
24
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
24:33.1
01:40.7
25
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
3
3
24:36.0
01:43.6
26
Франция
UGHETTO Julien
2
2
24:38.9
01:46.5
27
Франция
PORRET Vincent
2
2
24:42.7
01:50.3
28
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
1
1
24:44.7
01:52.3
29
Чехия
HRADECKY Petr
3
3
24:45.1
01:52.7
30
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
24:48.1
01:55.7
31
Латвия
PUTNS Normunds
1
1
25:10.3
02:17.9
32
Швейцария
KUNZ Jürg
2
2
25:10.9
02:18.5
33
Белоруссия
SHETALIN Vasiliy
3
3
25:14.9
02:22.5
34
Австрия
SCHWABL Andreas
3
3
25:17.1
02:24.7
35
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
3
3
25:17.2
02:24.8
36
Австрия
ZELZER Andreas
2
2
25:19.7
02:27.3
37
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
25:21.2
02:28.8
38
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
2
2
25:22.1
02:29.7
39
Эстония
REMMELG Alari
1
1
25:23.7
02:31.3
40
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
3
3
25:25.4
02:33.0
41
США
TEELA Jeremy
6
6
25:40.0
02:47.6
42
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
25:43.7
02:51.3
43
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
25:44.0
02:51.6
44
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
5
5
25:50.5
02:58.1
45
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
4
4
25:56.6
03:04.2
46
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
4
4
26:06.2
03:13.8
47
Швейцария
RUEEGG Florian
6
6
26:08.2
03:15.8
48
Белоруссия
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
4
4
26:08.9
03:16.5
49
Польша
KWAK Adam
4
4
26:09.4
03:17.0
50
США
DOUGLAS Duncan
4
4
26:11.5
03:19.1
51
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
1
1
26:11.8
03:19.4
52
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
4
4
26:18.3
03:25.9
53
Эстония
MAASIK Martin
3
3
26:19.1
03:26.7
54
Чехия
SUCHANEK Pavel
5
5
26:28.4
03:36.0
55
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
26:33.4
03:41.0
56
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
3
3
26:41.9
03:49.5
57
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
6
6
26:45.9
03:53.5
58
Латвия
PUTNIS Davis
3
3
26:52.8
04:00.4
59
Словакия
IVANEK Peter
1
1
26:55.5
04:03.1
60
Польша
BUJAK Marek
2
2
26:56.9
04:04.5
61
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
5
5
27:04.5
04:12.1
62
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
4
4
27:06.1
04:13.7
63
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
3
3
27:07.3
04:14.9
64
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
2
2
27:14.1
04:21.7
65
Чехия
LEJSEK Ales
2
2
27:15.3
04:22.9
66
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
27:16.5
04:24.1
67
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
27:20.4
04:28.0
68
Латвия
DERUKS Konstantins
3
3
27:22.8
04:30.4
69
Словакия
VOZAR Peter
3
3
27:22.8
04:30.4
70
Великобритания
CHUDLEY Robert
1
1
27:23.4
04:31.0
71
Великобритания
CLASH Shane
4
4
27:25.0
04:32.6
72
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
5
5
27:27.7
04:35.3
73
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
4
4
27:46.5
04:54.1
74
Латвия
OSIPOVS Georgijs
1
1
27:49.6
04:57.2
75
Северная Македония
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
5
5
27:52.1
04:59.7
76
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
27:54.3
05:01.9
77
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
2
2
28:03.4
05:11.0
78
Великобритания
CARRIER Carl
4
4
28:03.7
05:11.3
79
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
28:29.2
05:36.8
80
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
28:36.9
05:44.5
81
Сербия
HODZIC Admir
5
5
29:31.6
06:39.2
82
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
4
4
29:58.2
07:05.8
83
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
6
6
30:10.5
07:18.1
84
Босния и Герцеговина
COSIC Miro
4
4
30:27.2
07:34.8
85
Сербия
JEREMIC Nikola
5
5
30:35.3
07:42.9
86
Австралия
DRUMMOND Sam
5
5
31:30.7
08:38.3
87
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
8
8
32:04.3
09:11.9
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Aleksandar
7
7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры