Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (16 Дек 2005, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
1
1
25:57.3
2
Россия
MAKAROVA Joulia
1
1
26:38.5
41.2
3
Россия
ANISIMOVA Olga
1
1
26:43.2
45.9
4
Россия
DENISOVA Uliana
1
1
26:51.3
54.0
5
Германия
BEER Romy
1
1
26:57.8
01:00.5
6
Россия
SOROKINA Anna
3
3
27:13.5
01:16.2
7
Россия
PETROVA Liobov
2
2
27:34.9
01:37.6
8
Россия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
27:41.9
01:44.6
9
Россия
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
4
4
27:43.1
01:45.8
10
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
27:46.4
01:49.1
11
Франция
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
3
3
27:50.6
01:53.3
12
Австрия
PFLUGER Nicole
0
0
27:54.2
01:56.9
13
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
2
2
28:06.3
02:09.0
14
Россия
DAVGUL Elena
0
0
28:08.2
02:10.9
15
Германия
NIZIAK Ute
0
0
28:21.1
02:23.8
16
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
1
1
28:34.9
02:37.6
17
Чехия
MORAVCOVA Klara
4
4
28:38.1
02:40.8
18
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
28:48.6
02:51.3
19
Россия
BURDYGA Natalya
4
4
28:57.3
03
20
Латвия
BRICE Anzela
3
3
29:00.5
03:03.2
21
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
29:23.1
03:25.8
22
Чехия
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
3
3
29:27.0
03:29.7
23
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1
1
29:32.9
03:35.6
24
Россия
EGOSHINA Natalia
2
2
29:35.7
03:38.4
25
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
0
0
29:51.4
03:54.1
26
Россия
FROLINA Anna
4
4
30:00.8
04:03.5
27
Италия
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
2
2
30:24.4
04:27.1
28
Швейцария
KILCHENMANN Caroline
2
2
30:26.1
04:28.8
29
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
30:34.2
04:36.9
30
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
30:35.3
04:38.0
31
Россия
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
4
4
30:49.3
04:52.0
32
Эстония
PEIPS Triin
4
4
30:53.0
04:55.7
33
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
2
2
30:56.7
04:59.4
34
Румыния
CRACIUN Simona
3
3
31:03.3
05:06.0
35
Румыния
SCORTEA Roxana
1
1
31:05.0
05:07.7
36
Польша
TYRALA Tiffany
4
4
31:14.2
05:16.9
37
Белоруссия
SHYNTAR Tatyana
4
4
31:19.0
05:21.7
38
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
2
2
31:20.0
05:22.7
39
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
3
3
31:38.6
05:41.3
40
Республика Корея
CHU Kyoung-Mi
2
2
32:01.1
06:03.8
41
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
2
2
32:29.9
06:32.6
42
Украина
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
5
5
32:37.7
06:40.4
43
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
1
1
33:19.6
07:22.3
44
Республика Корея
AN In-Young
2
2
33:29.5
07:32.2
45
Эстония
ROHTLA Helen
5
5
34:21.4
08:24.1
46
ARG
HERRERA Maria Silvia
2
2
42:25.9
16:28.6
Республика Корея
KIM Mi-Seon
Греция
TAOULA Aikaterini

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры