Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (19 Янв 2006, 12:44)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
51:52.2
2
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
53:05.5
01:13.3
3
Германия
JAHN Norman
5
5
55:13.9
03:21.7
4
Франция
GEHIN Damien
4
4
56:07.6
04:15.4
5
Франция
JAY Vincent
6
6
56:19.5
04:27.3
6
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
7
7
56:35.7
04:43.5
7
Франция
LANGEL Arnaud
5
5
57:00.0
05:07.8
8
Германия
REITER Tobias
7
7
57:20.5
05:28.3
9
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
6
6
57:42.1
05:49.9
10
Белоруссия
RADKEVICH Alexandr
4
4
57:56.0
06:03.8
11
Германия
GRAF Florian
8
8
57:59.4
06:07.2
12
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
4
4
58:42.2
06:50.0
13
Германия
ZIMMER Jens
10
10
58:42.4
06:50.2
14
Франция
JACQUELIN Gregoire
5
5
58:52.6
07:00.4
15
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
6
6
59:36.1
07:43.9
16
Франция
PONCON Johann
7
7
1:00:08.7
08:16.5
17
Франция
QUARTELLI Cyril
6
6
1:00:52.7
09:00.5
18
Франция
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
9
9
1:00:55.5
09:03.3
19
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
9
9
1:01:00.4
09:08.2
20
Белоруссия
MATLAKHOV Igor
9
9
1:01:43.2
09:51.0
21
Белоруссия
AKULEVICH Dmitry
7
7
1:01:58.5
10:06.3
22
Франция
BUGAND BUGANDET Xavier
8
8
1:02:10.6
10:18.4
23
Белоруссия
MENCHENIA Alexandr
8
8
1:02:10.9
10:18.7
24
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
6
6
1:02:11.7
10:19.5
25
Словения
KORDIS Nejc
7
7
1:02:36.4
10:44.2
26
Болгария
HADZHIEV Borislav
4
4
1:02:48.4
10:56.2
27
Белоруссия
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
9
9
1:02:49.9
10:57.7
28
Италия
DANNE Mauro
4
4
1:02:55.1
11:02.9
29
Австрия
MOSER Emanuel
9
9
1:03:01.7
11:09.5
30
Болгария
ILIEV Ventzeslav
8
8
1:03:18.4
11:26.2
31
Польша
PUDA Tomasz
6
6
1:03:19.8
11:27.6
32
Италия
MUSSNER Claudio
9
9
1:03:26.2
11:34.0
33
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
10
10
1:04:14.7
12:22.5
34
Белоруссия
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
11
11
1:04:47.6
12:55.4
35
Австрия
HOERL Manuel
9
9
1:05:05.2
13:13.0
36
Белоруссия
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
8
8
1:05:31.1
13:38.9
37
Франция
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
14
14
1:08:36.6
16:44.4
38
Литва
SOBOLEV Sergej
11
11
1:08:47.5
16:55.3
39
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
7
7
1:09:05.5
17:13.3
40
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
8
8
1:09:45.8
17:53.6
41
Словения
SABIC Damir
7
7
1:10:18.3
18:26.1
42
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
12
12
1:10:56.7
19:04.5
43
Словения
KORDEZ Matej
12
12
1:11:30.2
19:38.0
44
Словения
PETEK Ziga
8
8
1:11:40.0
19:47.8
45
Молдавия
BRIA Ilie
11
11
1:13:26.5
21:34.3
46
Литва
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
16
16
1:13:32.9
21:40.7
47
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
12
12
1:14:16.6
22:24.4
48
Босния и Герцеговина
PETROVIC Aleksandar
9
9
1:14:23.0
22:30.8
49
Словения
PODGORNIK Miha
14
14
1:14:26.8
22:34.6
50
Босния и Герцеговина
KOSARAC Nemanja
15
15
1:19:48.3
27:56.1
51
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
15
15
1:24:52.8
33:00.6
SCG
RASTIC Damir
Литва
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
SCG
PETROVIC Milanko
SCG
HODZIC Admir
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
SCG
HODZIC Edin
Белоруссия
DARECHKIN Maxim
Белоруссия
DEKTIARIK Sergei
Италия
BARALLIER Christian
Босния и Герцеговина
DJUROVIC Zarko
Литва
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры