Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (29 Ноя 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
1
1
51:07.7
2
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
2
2
51:13.0
05.3
3
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
51:55.8
48.1
4
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
51:59.0
51.3
5
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
52:39.8
01:32.1
6
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
1
1
52:53.8
01:46.1
7
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
52:54.7
01:47.0
8
Швеция
LIF Asa
0
0
52:59.5
01:51.8
9
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
2
2
53:14.6
02:06.9
10
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
3
3
53:31.9
02:24.2
11
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
3
3
54:05.7
02:58.0
12
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
1
1
54:26.3
03:18.6
13
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
54:30.1
03:22.4
14
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
54:33.5
03:25.8
15
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
2
2
54:35.8
03:28.1
16
Россия
KOROVINA Marina
3
3
54:39.2
03:31.5
17
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
2
2
54:52.1
03:44.4
18
США
BARNES Lanny
2
2
54:56.4
03:48.7
19
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
54:59.4
03:51.7
20
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
4
4
55:00.5
03:52.8
21
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
55:10.9
04:03.2
22
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
55:12.0
04:04.3
23
Норвегия
SANGESLAND Ingvild
0
0
55:20.7
04:13.0
24
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
55:33.2
04:25.5
25
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
4
4
55:39.8
04:32.1
26
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
4
4
55:41.6
04:33.9
27
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
55:43.5
04:35.8
28
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
56:04.6
04:56.9
29
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
5
5
56:09.8
05:02.1
30
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
3
3
56:13.1
05:05.4
31
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
6
6
56:23.5
05:15.8
32
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
5
5
56:25.6
05:17.9
33
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
56:30.3
05:22.6
34
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
4
4
56:37.1
05:29.4
35
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
56:46.5
05:38.8
36
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
5
5
57:17.6
06:09.9
37
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
4
4
57:19.0
06:11.3
38
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4
4
57:30.7
06:23.0
39
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
3
3
57:35.0
06:27.3
40
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
5
5
57:42.2
06:34.5
41
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
4
4
57:42.5
06:34.8
42
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
5
5
57:42.9
06:35.2
43
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
3
3
57:49.7
06:42.0
44
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
3
3
58:01.9
06:54.2
45
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
5
5
58:08.2
07:00.5
46
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
5
5
58:11.0
07:03.3
47
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
4
4
58:15.7
07:08.0
48
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
3
3
58:30.6
07:22.9
49
Германия
LANG Kathrin
6
6
58:32.5
07:24.8
50
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
5
5
58:35.1
07:27.4
51
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
6
6
58:39.1
07:31.4
52
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
5
5
59:07.9
08:00.2
53
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
59:11.7
08:04.0
54
Франция
VARCIN Coline
6
6
59:20.4
08:12.7
55
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
5
5
59:29.2
08:21.5
56
Болгария
KOYUVA Rayna
7
7
59:31.6
08:23.9
57
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
4
4
59:56.6
08:48.9
58
Китай
WANG Yue
5
5
1:00:01.6
08:53.9
59
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
5
5
1:00:06.1
08:58.4
60
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
5
5
1:00:08.6
09:00.9
61
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
7
7
1:00:12.6
09:04.9
62
Канада
RANSOM Julia
4
4
1:00:19.5
09:11.8
63
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
1:00:23.7
09:16.0
64
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
4
4
1:00:26.0
09:18.3
65
Китай
SONG Na
4
4
1:00:33.1
09:25.4
66
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
4
4
1:00:46.1
09:38.4
67
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
1
1
1:00:46.9
09:39.2
68
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
5
5
1:00:49.7
09:42.0
69
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
6
6
1:01:23.7
10:16.0
70
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
4
4
1:01:33.7
10:26.0
71
Греция
TSAKIRI Panagiota
6
6
1:01:47.6
10:39.9
72
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
8
8
1:01:48.1
10:40.4
73
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
7
7
1:01:56.8
10:49.1
74
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
4
4
1:02:00.8
10:53.1
75
Япония
KOBAYASHI Miki
10
10
1:02:29.6
11:21.9
76
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
8
8
1:02:34.6
11:26.9
77
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
8
8
1:02:52.3
11:44.6
78
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
4
4
1:03:19.2
12:11.5
79
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
7
7
1:04:09.4
13:01.7
80
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
7
7
1:05:17.0
14:09.3
81
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Anna
8
8
1:05:26.8
14:19.1
82
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
7
7
1:05:41.3
14:33.6
83
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
4
4
1:05:47.7
14:40.0
84
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
6
6
1:06:09.6
15:01.9
85
Турция
GENC Kibar
9
9
1:14:31.9
23:24.2
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры