Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (28 Ноя 2013, 20:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
50:10.9
2
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
52:17.0
02:06.1
3
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
52:31.1
02:20.2
4
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
52:42.2
02:31.3
5
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
52:50.2
02:39.3
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
52:50.3
02:39.4
7
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
52:53.8
02:42.9
8
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
52:53.8
02:42.9
9
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
52:59.1
02:48.2
10
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
53:22.3
03:11.4
11
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
53:23.7
03:12.8
12
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
53:31.5
03:20.6
13
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
53:42.8
03:31.9
14
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
53:44.0
03:33.1
15
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
53:56.2
03:45.3
16
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
54:03.1
03:52.2
17
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
4
4
54:08.5
03:57.6
18
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
54:08.8
03:57.9
19
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
54:19.5
04:08.6
20
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
4
4
54:25.5
04:14.6
21
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
54:33.6
04:22.7
22
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
54:40.1
04:29.2
23
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
54:45.1
04:34.2
24
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
54:54.1
04:43.2
25
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
54:58.7
04:47.8
26
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
4
55:01.3
04:50.4
27
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
4
4
55:11.6
05:00.7
28
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
4
4
55:42.7
05:31.8
29
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
55:47.6
05:36.7
30
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
5
5
55:48.6
05:37.7
31
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
55:48.8
05:37.9
32
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
55:56.2
05:45.3
33
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
4
4
56:03.4
05:52.5
34
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
4
4
56:09.1
05:58.2
35
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
56:11.6
06:00.7
36
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
5
5
56:12.4
06:01.5
37
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
5
5
56:14.0
06:03.1
38
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
5
5
56:15.4
06:04.5
39
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
56:19.3
06:08.4
40
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
56:23.3
06:12.4
41
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
56:26.6
06:15.7
42
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
5
5
56:27.5
06:16.6
43
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
6
6
56:37.2
06:26.3
44
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
6
6
56:39.6
06:28.7
45
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
5
5
56:49.0
06:38.1
46
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
6
6
56:53.8
06:42.9
47
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
56:54.2
06:43.3
48
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
57:06.2
06:55.3
49
Словения
FAK Jakov
6
6
57:15.5
07:04.6
50
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
57:19.1
07:08.2
51
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
57:21.0
07:10.1
52
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
57:28.7
07:17.8
53
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
57:37.0
07:26.1
54
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
57:40.1
07:29.2
55
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
57:43.3
07:32.4
56
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
6
6
57:48.9
07:38.0
57
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
57:49.7
07:38.8
58
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
57:50.7
07:39.8
59
США
BURKE Tim
6
6
57:51.5
07:40.6
60
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
58:02.4
07:51.5
61
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
5
5
58:11.0
08:00.1
62
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
5
5
58:13.2
08:02.3
63
Япония
NAGAI Junji
5
5
58:13.6
08:02.7
64
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
5
5
58:17.6
08:06.7
65
Германия
GRAF Florian
6
6
58:32.2
08:21.3
66
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
7
7
58:32.7
08:21.8
67
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
5
5
58:34.8
08:23.9
68
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
7
7
58:36.3
08:25.4
69
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
7
7
58:37.0
08:26.1
70
Япония
ISA Hidenori
6
6
58:40.8
08:29.9
71
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
58:53.8
08:42.9
72
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
5
5
58:57.1
08:46.2
73
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
7
7
59:01.9
08:51.0
74
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
5
5
59:02.1
08:51.2
75
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
59:04.8
08:53.9
76
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
59:05.6
08:54.7
77
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
6
6
59:11.9
09:01.0
78
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
59:16.7
09:05.8
79
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
6
6
59:24.1
09:13.2
80
Канада
PERRAS Scott
7
7
59:25.4
09:14.5
81
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
59:31.8
09:20.9
82
США
NORDGREN Leif
6
6
59:37.1
09:26.2
83
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
5
5
59:40.3
09:29.4
84
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
7
7
59:45.1
09:34.2
85
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
7
7
59:51.5
09:40.6
86
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
59:53.7
09:42.8
87
Украина
PRYMA Artem
7
7
1:00:18.2
10:07.3
88
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
8
8
1:00:23.4
10:12.5
89
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
1:00:29.0
10:18.1
90
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
5
5
1:00:30.0
10:19.1
91
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
1:00:42.2
10:31.3
92
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
5
5
1:00:43.6
10:32.7
93
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
1:00:54.3
10:43.4
94
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
1:01:22.0
11:11.1
95
Словения
DOKL Peter
5
5
1:01:24.0
11:13.1
96
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
7
7
1:01:57.4
11:46.5
97
Китай
REN Long
6
6
1:01:58.6
11:47.7
98
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
5
5
1:02:14.3
12:03.4
99
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
10
10
1:02:17.0
12:06.1
100
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
6
6
1:03:10.6
12:59.7
101
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
7
7
1:04:50.1
14:39.2
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
8
8
1:00:47.4
10:36.5
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
53:53.5
03:42.6
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры