Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2013, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
56:14.1
2
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
57:41.8
01:27.7
3
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
57:46.6
01:32.5
4
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
58:05.6
01:51.5
5
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
58:07.1
01:53.0
6
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
58:20.8
02:06.7
7
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
58:27.1
02:13.0
8
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
58:29.1
02:15.0
9
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
58:38.7
02:24.6
10
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
0
0
59:20.1
03:06.0
11
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
59:20.3
03:06.2
12
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
59:23.5
03:09.4
13
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
59:26.7
03:12.6
14
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
59:31.1
03:17.0
15
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
59:40.0
03:25.9
16
Норвегия
NYGAARD Syver
2
2
1:00:05.8
03:51.7
17
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
1:00:07.8
03:53.7
18
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
1:00:16.9
04:02.8
19
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
1:00:21.2
04:07.1
20
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
1:00:23.9
04:09.8
21
Норвегия
OS Alexander
4
4
1:00:31.8
04:17.7
22
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
6
6
1:00:35.8
04:21.7
23
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
3
3
1:00:36.8
04:22.7
24
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
1:00:42.1
04:28.0
25
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
1:00:54.4
04:40.3
26
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
1:01:02.0
04:47.9
27
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
1:01:15.7
05:01.6
28
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
3
3
1:01:20.6
05:06.5
29
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
1:01:34.2
05:20.1
30
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2
2
1:01:46.1
05:32.0
31
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
1:01:48.4
05:34.3
32
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
1:01:49.0
05:34.9
33
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
1:01:51.8
05:37.7
34
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
1:01:57.5
05:43.4
35
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
2
2
1:02:04.2
05:50.1
36
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
4
4
1:02:21.7
06:07.6
37
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
0
0
1:02:33.1
06:19.0
38
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
1:02:38.4
06:24.3
39
Россия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
5
5
1:02:45.1
06:31.0
40
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
1:02:48.7
06:34.6
41
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
1:02:48.8
06:34.7
42
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
1:02:49.6
06:35.5
43
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
1:02:49.7
06:35.6
44
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
1:02:51.6
06:37.5
45
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
3
3
1:02:54.3
06:40.2
46
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
5
5
1:02:55.5
06:41.4
47
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3
3
1:02:59.1
06:45.0
48
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
1:03:00.2
06:46.1
49
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
1:03:06.3
06:52.2
50
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
1:03:08.3
06:54.2
51
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
1:03:13.4
06:59.3
52
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
2
2
1:03:29.9
07:15.8
53
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
1:03:31.6
07:17.5
54
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
6
6
1:03:38.6
07:24.5
55
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
7
7
1:03:53.0
07:38.9
56
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
1:03:57.6
07:43.5
57
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
1:04:00.6
07:46.5
58
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
1:04:06.3
07:52.2
59
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
1:04:15.1
08:01.0
60
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
4
4
1:04:17.1
08:03.0
61
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
5
5
1:04:23.4
08:09.3
62
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
1:04:26.6
08:12.5
63
Чехия
ZAK Michal
4
4
1:04:27.5
08:13.4
64
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
6
6
1:04:36.8
08:22.7
65
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
1
1
1:04:40.3
08:26.2
66
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2
2
1:04:41.4
08:27.3
67
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
5
5
1:04:43.2
08:29.1
68
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
2
2
1:04:46.0
08:31.9
69
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
7
7
1:04:47.9
08:33.8
70
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
5
5
1:04:55.7
08:41.6
71
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
3
3
1:04:58.2
08:44.1
72
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
7
7
1:05:00.5
08:46.4
73
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
1:05:03.8
08:49.7
74
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
5
5
1:05:11.0
08:56.9
75
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
1:05:16.7
09:02.6
76
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
6
6
1:05:35.3
09:21.2
77
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
3
3
1:05:43.0
09:28.9
78
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
6
6
1:05:46.6
09:32.5
79
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
1:05:50.9
09:36.8
80
Чехия
JANOV Vit
7
7
1:05:51.4
09:37.3
81
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
5
5
1:05:55.0
09:40.9
82
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
5
5
1:06:07.1
09:53.0
83
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
1:06:09.9
09:55.8
84
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
1:06:16.7
10:02.6
85
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
8
8
1:06:19.2
10:05.1
86
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
5
5
1:06:37.7
10:23.6
87
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
9
9
1:06:40.9
10:26.8
88
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
1:06:56.3
10:42.2
89
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
1:07:10.0
10:55.9
90
Китай
CHENG Fangming
6
6
1:07:22.9
11:08.8
91
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
1:07:23.2
11:09.1
92
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1
1
1:07:34.2
11:20.1
93
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
8
8
1:07:50.1
11:36.0
94
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
1:08:20.8
12:06.7
95
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
4
4
1:08:31.4
12:17.3
96
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
9
9
1:08:33.0
12:18.9
97
Республика Корея
CHOI Chun-Ki
4
4
1:08:36.7
12:22.6
98
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
5
5
1:08:39.3
12:25.2
99
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
1:09:11.6
12:57.5
100
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
3
3
1:09:26.2
13:12.1
101
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
7
7
1:09:28.5
13:14.4
102
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
8
8
1:09:33.9
13:19.8
103
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
1:09:47.4
13:33.3
104
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
5
5
1:10:11.5
13:57.4
105
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
6
6
1:10:40.0
14:25.9
106
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
6
6
1:11:55.1
15:41.0
107
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
1:12:03.9
15:49.8
108
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
5
5
1:12:05.1
15:51.0
109
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
1:12:54.6
16:40.5
110
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
6
6
1:12:57.7
16:43.6
111
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
8
8
1:14:40.0
18:25.9
112
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
10
10
1:15:25.1
19:11.0
113
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
6
6
1:15:30.9
19:16.8
114
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
5
5
1:16:13.2
19:59.1
115
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
9
9
1:16:33.3
20:19.2
116
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
11
11
1:17:19.1
21:05.0
117
Испания
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
8
8
1:17:20.8
21:06.7
118
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
18
18
1:20:13.7
23:59.6
119
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
16
16
1:24:17.3
28:03.2
120
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
8
8
1:29:15.5
33:01.4
121
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
5
5
1:47:51.9
51:37.8
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
Австрия
REITER Michael
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
7
7
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры