Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (29 Ноя 2013, 20:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0
0
20:41.2
2
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
0
0
20:57.1
15.9
3
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
21:03.2
22.0
4
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
21:05.3
24.1
5
Россия
0
0
21:05.5
24.3
6
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1
1
21:10.0
28.8
7
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
21:17.4
36.2
8
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
21:26.0
44.8
9
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
21:30.5
49.3
10
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
21:30.7
49.5
11
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
21:33.0
51.8
12
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
21:36.7
55.5
13
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
21:36.8
55.6
14
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
21:41.4
01:00.2
15
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
21:41.9
01:00.7
16
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
1
1
21:49.5
01:08.3
17
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
2
2
21:52.4
01:11.2
18
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
2
2
22:00.5
01:19.3
19
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
22:03.5
01:22.3
20
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
22:08.3
01:27.1
21
Канада
IMRIE Megan
1
1
22:08.4
01:27.2
22
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
22:08.8
01:27.6
23
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
22:10.6
01:29.4
24
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
2
2
22:10.7
01:29.5
25
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
22:12.8
01:31.6
26
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
22:14.9
01:33.7
27
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
22:15.4
01:34.2
28
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
22:16.6
01:35.4
29
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
22:18.1
01:36.9
30
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
22:20.6
01:39.4
32
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
22:26.1
01:44.9
33
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
22:27.9
01:46.7
34
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
22:28.1
01:46.9
35
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
22:29.0
01:47.8
36
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
22:31.8
01:50.6
37
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
22:32.0
01:50.8
38
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
1
1
22:33.6
01:52.4
39
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
22:35.7
01:54.5
40
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
22:37.2
01:56.0
41
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
22:39.0
01:57.8
42
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
22:39.7
01:58.5
43
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
22:43.6
02:02.4
44
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
22:44.7
02:03.5
45
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
2
2
22:49.7
02:08.5
46
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
3
3
22:51.3
02:10.1
47
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
4
4
22:55.6
02:14.4
48
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
22:59.5
02:18.3
49
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
4
4
23:03.0
02:21.8
50
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
23:04.8
02:23.6
51
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
23:06.0
02:24.8
52
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
23:06.5
02:25.3
53
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
2
2
23:07.6
02:26.4
54
США
COOK Annelies
2
2
23:09.2
02:28.0
55
Канада
TANDY Megan
3
3
23:09.6
02:28.4
56
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
3
3
23:09.7
02:28.5
57
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
3
3
23:09.7
02:28.5
58
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
23:12.0
02:30.8
59
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
23:12.3
02:31.1
60
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
23:13.4
02:32.2
61
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
0
0
23:15.0
02:33.8
62
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
2
2
23:20.8
02:39.6
63
Канада
KOCHER Zina
4
4
23:21.3
02:40.1
64
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4
4
23:21.6
02:40.4
65
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
23:22.6
02:41.4
66
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
23:23.4
02:42.2
67
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
3
3
23:24.9
02:43.7
68
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
2
2
23:25.0
02:43.8
69
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
23:26.9
02:45.7
70
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
23:27.9
02:46.7
71
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
2
2
23:33.1
02:51.9
72
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
23:34.7
02:53.5
73
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
23:35.6
02:54.4
74
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
23:36.3
02:55.1
75
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
23:37.9
02:56.7
76
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
2
2
23:39.0
02:57.8
77
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
23:44.1
03:02.9
78
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
23:44.8
03:03.6
79
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2
2
23:45.2
03:04.0
80
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
1
1
23:47.7
03:06.5
81
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
3
3
23:56.9
03:15.7
82
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
24:03.4
03:22.2
83
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
5
5
24:03.9
03:22.7
84
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
4
4
24:04.1
03:22.9
85
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
24:09.5
03:28.3
86
Словения
ERZEN Anja
4
4
24:09.8
03:28.6
87
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
4
4
24:20.1
03:38.9
88
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
24:27.4
03:46.2
89
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
3
3
24:28.2
03:47.0
90
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
3
3
24:39.7
03:58.5
91
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
24:44.2
04:03.0
92
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
5
5
24:55.6
04:14.4
93
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
2
2
25:02.8
04:21.6
94
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
3
3
25:51.5
05:10.3
95
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
4
4
25:54.4
05:13.2
96
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
6
6
26:42.4
06:01.2
97
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
4
4
26:43.1
06:01.9
98
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
7
7
26:54.6
06:13.4
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
0
0
21:16.1
34.9
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры