Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (13 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:20:54.3
1
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
19:41.2
1
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
39:53.8
1
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
1:00:13.3
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
1:20:54.3
2
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
1:21:55.4
01:01.1
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
19:39.9
2
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
40:32.0
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:01:24.7
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:21:55.4
01:01.1
3
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:23:12.9
02:18.6
3
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
21:16.0
3
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
41:09.6
3
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:01:56.5
3
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
1:23:12.9
02:18.6
4
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:23:30.3
02:36.0
4
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
19:41.6
4
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
41:00.6
4
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
1:02:19.7
4
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
1:23:30.3
02:36.0
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
1
1
1:23:37.0
02:42.7
5
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
20:54.6
5
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
41:00.9
5
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
1:03:07.6
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:23:37.0
02:42.7
6
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:23:37.4
02:43.1
6
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
20:39.7
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
41:03.4
6
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
1:02:20.0
6
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
1:23:37.4
02:43.1
7
Норвегия
NORWAY
2
2
1:23:37.4
02:43.1
7
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
19:55.5
7
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
40:25.9
7
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
1:01:51.6
7
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
1:23:37.4
02:43.1
8
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
1:23:49.2
02:54.9
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
19:40.7
8
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
42:04.4
8
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
1:03:07.6
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:23:49.2
02:54.9
9
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
1:24:55.2
04:00.9
9
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
21:06.8
9
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
42:39.3
9
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
1:02:53.7
9
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
1:24:55.2
04:00.9
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
1:24:57.3
04:03.0
10
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
20:54.1
10
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
41:09.6
10
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
1:02:21.4
10
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
1:24:57.3
04:03.0
11
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:25:01.4
04:07.1
11
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
20:48.9
11
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
42:02.8
11
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
1:03:48.6
11
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
1:25:01.4
04:07.1
12
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:26:13.6
05:19.3
12
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
21:06.3
12
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
41:58.8
12
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
1:04:06.7
12
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
1:26:13.6
05:19.3
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:26:41.0
05:46.7
13
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
20:48.9
13
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
42:31.8
13
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
1:05:18.6
13
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
1:26:41.0
05:46.7
14
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
1:27:06.5
06:12.2
14
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
21:20.2
14
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
42:12.8
14
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
1:04:36.8
14
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
1:27:06.5
06:12.2
15
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
1:28:49.1
07:54.8
15
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
21:47.5
15
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
42:51.9
15
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
1
1
1:06:24.2
15
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
1:28:49.1
07:54.8
16
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:29:35.0
08:40.7
16
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
21:59.4
16
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
42:58.0
16
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:04:54.4
16
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
1:29:35.0
08:40.7
17
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
Lapped
17
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
21:34.3
17
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
42:28.8
17
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
1:06:37.3
17
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
Lapped
18
Канада
CANADA
1
1
Lapped
18
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
21:05.3
18
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
42:39.0
18
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
Lapped
18
Канада
GREEN Brendan
Lapped
19
США
USA
2
2
Lapped
19
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
21:59.9
19
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
42:13.5
19
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
Lapped
19
США
DURTSCHI Max
Lapped
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
4
4
Lapped
20
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
21:33.0
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
44:08.0
20
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
Lapped
20
Литва
BANYS Linas
Lapped
21
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
Lapped
21
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
20:29.1
21
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
42:24.3
21
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
Lapped
21
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
Lapped
22
Украина
UKRAINE
5
5
Lapped
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
22:16.2
22
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
45:22.3
22
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
Lapped
22
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
Lapped
23
Китай
CHINA
1
1
Lapped
23
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
22:01.3
23
Китай
TANG Jinle
0
0
45:03.2
23
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
1
1
Lapped
23
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
Lapped
24
Болгария
BULGARIA
6
6
Lapped
24
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
22:07.7
24
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
44:55.7
24
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
Lapped
24
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
Lapped
25
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
Lapped
25
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
21:31.4
25
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
0
0
45:16.5
25
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
Lapped
25
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
0
0
23:01.2
26
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
45:45.8
26
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
Lapped
27
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
Lapped
27
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
24:02.9
27
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
Lapped
27
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Lapped
27
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры