Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Дек 2017, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
22:16.9
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
22:38.0
21.1
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
22:51.6
34.7
4
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
22:58.7
41.8
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
23:02.6
45.7
6
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
23:11.8
54.9
7
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
23:15.3
58.4
8
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
23:22.0
01:05.1
9
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
23:24.5
01:07.6
10
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
23:25.1
01:08.2
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:25.4
01:08.5
12
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
23:25.6
01:08.7
13
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
23:26.5
01:09.6
14
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
23:27.8
01:10.9
15
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
23:29.6
01:12.7
16
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
23:30.4
01:13.5
17
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
23:37.1
01:20.2
18
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
23:37.4
01:20.5
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
23:45.1
01:28.2
20
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:45.5
01:28.6
21
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
23:47.6
01:30.7
22
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
23:48.8
01:31.9
23
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
23:49.1
01:32.2
24
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
23:50.5
01:33.6
25
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
23:50.8
01:33.9
26
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
23:53.7
01:36.8
27
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
23:54.4
01:37.5
28
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
23:55.0
01:38.1
29
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
24:00.7
01:43.8
30
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
24:01.1
01:44.2
31
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
24:02.3
01:45.4
32
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
24:03.2
01:46.3
33
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
24:03.6
01:46.7
34
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:06.2
01:49.3
35
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
24:06.4
01:49.5
36
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
24:07.9
01:51.0
37
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
24:09.3
01:52.4
38
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
24:10.2
01:53.3
39
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
24:10.3
01:53.4
40
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
24:11.0
01:54.1
41
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
24:13.9
01:57.0
42
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:14.8
01:57.9
43
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
24:15.0
01:58.1
44
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
24:20.6
02:03.7
45
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
24:21.8
02:04.9
46
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:25.9
02:09.0
47
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
24:27.4
02:10.5
48
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
24:28.4
02:11.5
49
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
24:29.8
02:12.9
50
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
24:31.7
02:14.8
51
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
1
1
24:31.7
02:14.8
52
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
24:32.5
02:15.6
53
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
24:33.9
02:17.0
54
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
24:34.1
02:17.2
55
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
24:34.7
02:17.8
56
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
24:35.0
02:18.1
57
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
24:35.7
02:18.8
58
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
24:38.8
02:21.9
59
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
24:39.3
02:22.4
60
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
24:43.6
02:26.7
61
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
24:45.4
02:28.5
62
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
24:45.5
02:28.6
63
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
24:46.9
02:30.0
64
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
24:47.4
02:30.5
65
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
24:48.3
02:31.4
66
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
24:54.5
02:37.6
67
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
24:55.5
02:38.6
68
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
24:56.6
02:39.7
69
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
24:57.0
02:40.1
70
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
25:01.2
02:44.3
71
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
25:01.4
02:44.5
72
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
25:02.1
02:45.2
73
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
25:02.8
02:45.9
74
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
25:07.8
02:50.9
75
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
25:12.3
02:55.4
76
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
25:13.2
02:56.3
77
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
25:14.8
02:57.9
78
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
25:18.4
03:01.5
79
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
25:20.6
03:03.7
80
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
25:21.3
03:04.4
81
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
25:22.0
03:05.1
82
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
1
1
25:22.5
03:05.6
83
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
25:31.6
03:14.7
84
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
25:32.0
03:15.1
85
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
25:36.2
03:19.3
86
Канада
GREEN Brendan
5
5
25:37.9
03:21.0
87
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
25:39.7
03:22.8
88
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
25:40.0
03:23.1
89
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
25:43.8
03:26.9
90
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
4
4
25:47.3
03:30.4
91
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
25:53.3
03:36.4
92
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
5
5
25:57.5
03:40.6
93
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
26:00.4
03:43.5
94
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
26:02.0
03:45.1
95
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
26:06.5
03:49.6
96
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
3
3
26:11.5
03:54.6
97
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
26:23.5
04:06.6
98
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
26:36.2
04:19.3
99
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
26:37.0
04:20.1
100
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
6
6
26:50.6
04:33.7
101
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
26:50.6
04:33.7
102
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
1
1
27:25.5
05:08.6
103
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
28:03.8
05:46.9
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры