Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2011, 20:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
53:29.8
2
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
55:24.1
01:54.3
3
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
55:24.3
01:54.5
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
55:27.2
01:57.4
5
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
56:09.2
02:39.4
6
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
56:09.4
02:39.6
7
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
56:11.6
02:41.8
8
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
56:18.3
02:48.5
9
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
56:27.2
02:57.4
10
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
56:28.8
02:59.0
11
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
56:39.8
03:10.0
12
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
56:40.6
03:10.8
13
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
56:41.0
03:11.2
14
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
56:42.2
03:12.4
15
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
56:47.0
03:17.2
16
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
56:50.0
03:20.2
17
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
56:57.5
03:27.7
18
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
57:02.4
03:32.6
19
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
57:02.6
03:32.8
20
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
57:04.0
03:34.2
21
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
4
4
57:08.4
03:38.6
22
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
57:20.7
03:50.9
23
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
57:21.5
03:51.7
24
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
57:28.6
03:58.8
25
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
57:29.3
03:59.5
26
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
57:30.0
04:00.2
27
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
57:31.1
04:01.3
28
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
57:31.5
04:01.7
29
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
57:37.8
04:08.0
30
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
57:38.5
04:08.7
31
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
57:42.2
04:12.4
32
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
57:42.6
04:12.8
33
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
57:51.4
04:21.6
34
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
57:52.7
04:22.9
35
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
57:58.8
04:29.0
36
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
58:05.0
04:35.2
37
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
58:18.0
04:48.2
38
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
58:21.0
04:51.2
39
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
58:33.0
05:03.2
40
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
58:38.7
05:08.9
41
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
58:41.5
05:11.7
42
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
58:46.5
05:16.7
43
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
6
6
58:49.4
05:19.6
44
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
58:52.1
05:22.3
45
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
58:57.3
05:27.5
46
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
59:09.5
05:39.7
47
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
59:10.4
05:40.6
48
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
59:16.4
05:46.6
49
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
59:19.6
05:49.8
50
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
59:27.0
05:57.2
51
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
59:29.1
05:59.3
52
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
59:31.3
06:01.5
53
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
59:31.4
06:01.6
54
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
59:37.2
06:07.4
55
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
7
7
59:38.0
06:08.2
56
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
59:41.0
06:11.2
57
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
59:45.3
06:15.5
58
США
BURKE Tim
5
5
59:47.3
06:17.5
59
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
59:47.6
06:17.8
60
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
59:49.5
06:19.7
61
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
5
5
59:53.3
06:23.5
62
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
59:53.4
06:23.6
63
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
1:00:00.7
06:30.9
64
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
1:00:01.1
06:31.3
65
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
1:00:05.9
06:36.1
66
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
1:00:11.3
06:41.5
67
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
1:00:16.4
06:46.6
68
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
1:00:17.2
06:47.4
69
Германия
GRAF Daniel
3
3
1:00:17.7
06:47.9
70
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
5
1:00:36.1
07:06.3
71
Франция
HABERT Lois
6
6
1:00:42.5
07:12.7
72
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
1:00:46.6
07:16.8
73
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
4
4
1:00:48.1
07:18.3
74
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
1:00:50.8
07:21.0
75
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
6
6
1:01:10.5
07:40.7
76
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
5
5
1:01:12.0
07:42.2
77
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
1:01:20.4
07:50.6
78
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
1:01:27.2
07:57.4
79
Словения
MARIC Janez
6
6
1:01:31.0
08:01.2
80
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
1:01:32.0
08:02.2
81
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
1:01:41.2
08:11.4
82
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
7
7
1:01:43.6
08:13.8
83
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
1:01:43.9
08:14.1
84
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
1:01:46.4
08:16.6
85
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
1:01:50.8
08:21.0
86
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
1:01:52.7
08:22.9
87
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
1:02:02.0
08:32.2
88
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
1:02:03.4
08:33.6
89
Словения
BAUER Klemen
7
7
1:02:09.7
08:39.9
90
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
4
4
1:02:26.8
08:57.0
91
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
6
6
1:02:30.0
09:00.2
92
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
1:02:33.9
09:04.1
93
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
5
5
1:02:47.7
09:17.9
94
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
6
6
1:02:50.4
09:20.6
95
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
1:02:51.8
09:22.0
96
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
1:02:53.7
09:23.9
97
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
7
7
1:03:17.0
09:47.2
98
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
8
8
1:03:17.4
09:47.6
99
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
4
4
1:03:39.2
10:09.4
100
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
1:03:57.4
10:27.6
101
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
1:03:58.0
10:28.2
102
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
8
8
1:07:03.1
13:33.3
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры