Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (27 Ноя 2011, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
25:23.0
2
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
25:52.7
29.7
3
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
26:08.3
45.3
4
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
26:16.0
53.0
5
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
26:19.6
56.6
6
Германия
BEHRINGER Miriam
0
0
26:20.5
57.5
7
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
26:21.8
58.8
8
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
26:26.7
01:03.7
9
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
26:29.3
01:06.3
11
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
26:36.2
01:13.2
12
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
26:37.0
01:14.0
13
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
26:38.7
01:15.7
14
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
26:42.0
01:19.0
15
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1
1
26:49.0
01:26.0
16
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0
0
26:52.7
01:29.7
17
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
27:02.1
01:39.1
18
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
27:10.3
01:47.3
19
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
27:12.3
01:49.3
20
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
27:12.4
01:49.4
21
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
27:12.9
01:49.9
22
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
4
4
27:19.4
01:56.4
23
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
27:25.3
02:02.3
24
Германия
DOELL Juliane
3
3
27:27.1
02:04.1
25
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
27:28.5
02:05.5
26
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2
2
27:29.8
02:06.8
27
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
27:37.2
02:14.2
28
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
27:48.9
02:25.9
29
Россия
SEDOVA Evgeniya
3
3
27:51.6
02:28.6
30
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
4
4
27:53.5
02:30.5
31
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
27:55.6
02:32.6
32
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
1
1
27:57.9
02:34.9
33
Швеция
LIF Asa
1
1
27:58.3
02:35.3
34
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
28:00.2
02:37.2
35
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
28:01.0
02:38.0
36
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
28:03.8
02:40.8
37
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
0
0
28:06.4
02:43.4
38
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3
3
28:09.6
02:46.6
39
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
3
3
28:12.4
02:49.4
40
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
3
3
28:12.9
02:49.9
41
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
28:16.3
02:53.3
42
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
28:16.8
02:53.8
43
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
3
3
28:23.3
03:00.3
44
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
4
4
28:24.8
03:01.8
45
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
3
3
28:34.6
03:11.6
46
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
4
4
28:34.6
03:11.6
47
Украина
TRACHUK Tatyana
3
3
28:38.4
03:15.4
48
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
28:45.3
03:22.3
49
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
28:50.2
03:27.2
50
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
28:56.5
03:33.5
51
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
3
3
28:58.5
03:35.5
52
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
29:08.6
03:45.6
53
Украина
TSESELSKA Kateryna
6
6
29:19.1
03:56.1
54
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
29:20.2
03:57.2
55
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
3
3
29:21.1
03:58.1
56
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
29:24.8
04:01.8
57
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
29:25.3
04:02.3
58
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
3
3
29:26.0
04:03.0
59
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
2
2
29:31.5
04:08.5
60
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
4
4
29:41.2
04:18.2
61
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
1
1
29:53.2
04:30.2
62
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
2
2
30:06.8
04:43.8
63
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
5
5
30:06.8
04:43.8
64
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
30:08.4
04:45.4
65
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
3
3
30:09.8
04:46.8
66
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
4
4
30:19.3
04:56.3
67
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1
1
30:24.8
05:01.8
68
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
6
6
30:26.0
05:03.0
69
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
30:27.6
05:04.6
70
Япония
KOBAYASHI Miki
3
3
30:31.0
05:08.0
71
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
30:34.8
05:11.8
72
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
3
3
30:37.3
05:14.3
73
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
4
4
30:39.6
05:16.6
74
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
4
4
30:41.7
05:18.7
75
США
BARNES Tracy
4
4
30:51.8
05:28.8
76
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
31:03.6
05:40.6
77
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
6
6
31:06.2
05:43.2
78
США
COOK Annelies
5
5
31:06.3
05:43.3
79
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
2
2
31:08.0
05:45.0
80
Финляндия
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
5
5
31:14.7
05:51.7
81
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
31:25.5
06:02.5
82
Великобритания
POTTON Fay
3
3
31:34.2
06:11.2
83
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
31:35.4
06:12.4
84
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
5
5
31:37.8
06:14.8
85
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
5
5
31:38.9
06:15.9
86
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
31:39.8
06:16.8
87
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
1
1
31:41.3
06:18.3
88
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
7
7
31:49.4
06:26.4
89
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
7
7
32:12.9
06:49.9
90
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
6
6
32:19.3
06:56.3
91
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
5
5
32:19.9
06:56.9
92
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
5
5
32:21.2
06:58.2
93
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
5
5
32:27.3
07:04.3
94
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
5
5
32:38.6
07:15.6
95
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
5
5
32:53.8
07:30.8
96
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
2
2
33:17.6
07:54.6
97
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
5
5
34:41.1
09:18.1
98
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
4
4
34:44.9
09:21.9
99
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
9
9
43:41.0
18:18.0
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
26:59.6
01:36.6
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры