Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (01 Дек 2011, 20:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
47:15.6
2
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
1
1
48:24.1
01:08.5
3
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
3
3
48:57.3
01:41.7
4
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
49:12.6
01:57.0
5
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
49:21.0
02:05.4
6
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
49:34.9
02:19.3
7
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
3
3
49:43.1
02:27.5
8
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
49:57.7
02:42.1
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
3
3
50:07.2
02:51.6
11
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
50:18.6
03:03.0
12
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5
5
50:41.9
03:26.3
13
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
5
5
51:01.9
03:46.3
14
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
3
3
51:11.0
03:55.4
15
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
1
1
51:19.8
04:04.2
16
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
4
4
51:33.1
04:17.5
17
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
4
4
51:34.6
04:19.0
18
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
4
4
51:48.2
04:32.6
19
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
4
4
52:02.0
04:46.4
20
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
1
1
52:03.5
04:47.9
21
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
6
6
52:05.6
04:50.0
22
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
4
4
52:07.7
04:52.1
23
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
5
5
52:10.3
04:54.7
24
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
52:13.2
04:57.6
25
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
4
4
52:35.0
05:19.4
26
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
4
4
52:40.7
05:25.1
27
Франция
BOSC Laure
3
3
52:44.2
05:28.6
28
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
6
6
52:44.4
05:28.8
29
Италия
PONZA Michela
3
3
53:01.2
05:45.6
30
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
5
5
53:06.5
05:50.9
31
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
7
7
53:22.9
06:07.3
32
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
5
5
53:30.1
06:14.5
33
AND
SOULIE Laure
4
4
53:38.5
06:22.9
34
Канада
KOCHER Zina
7
7
53:45.6
06:30.0
35
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
5
5
53:57.3
06:41.7
36
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
5
5
54:01.7
06:46.1
37
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
54:02.1
06:46.5
38
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
4
4
54:02.4
06:46.8
39
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
5
5
54:23.1
07:07.5
40
Канада
IMRIE Megan
5
5
54:35.8
07:20.2
41
Словения
MALI Andreja
6
6
54:41.3
07:25.7
42
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
7
7
54:43.8
07:28.2
43
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
5
5
54:46.3
07:30.7
44
США
DUNKLEE Susan
7
7
54:47.5
07:31.9
45
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
6
6
54:48.8
07:33.2
46
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
6
6
54:52.7
07:37.1
47
США
BARNES Lanny
5
5
54:54.5
07:38.9
48
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
5
5
54:57.6
07:42.0
49
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
7
7
54:57.8
07:42.2
50
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
54:58.2
07:42.6
51
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
6
6
55:02.3
07:46.7
52
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
5
5
55:03.5
07:47.9
53
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
5
5
55:10.5
07:54.9
54
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3
3
55:11.9
07:56.3
55
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
7
7
55:21.1
08:05.5
56
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
8
8
55:30.1
08:14.5
57
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
8
8
55:36.1
08:20.5
58
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
7
7
55:40.4
08:24.8
59
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
6
6
55:46.5
08:30.9
60
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
6
6
55:55.9
08:40.3
61
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
7
7
55:57.6
08:42.0
62
Франция
BESCOND Anais
8
8
56:00.4
08:44.8
63
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
5
5
56:07.2
08:51.6
64
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
8
8
56:13.0
08:57.4
65
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
56:20.0
09:04.4
66
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
6
6
56:37.4
09:21.8
67
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
7
7
57:18.7
10:03.1
68
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
5
5
57:39.0
10:23.4
69
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
7
7
57:39.9
10:24.3
70
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
6
6
57:42.1
10:26.5
71
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
7
7
57:44.4
10:28.8
72
США
SPECTOR Laura
7
7
58:11.7
10:56.1
73
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
5
5
58:19.3
11:03.7
74
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
6
6
58:20.0
11:04.4
75
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
7
7
58:23.8
11:08.2
76
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
8
8
58:42.6
11:27.0
77
NED
SLOOF Chardine
7
7
58:52.6
11:37.0
78
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
9
9
59:05.0
11:49.4
79
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
7
7
59:18.1
12:02.5
80
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
7
7
59:37.7
12:22.1
81
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
7
7
59:43.5
12:27.9
82
Латвия
BRICE Anete
4
4
59:58.8
12:43.2
83
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
8
8
1:00:21.3
13:05.7
84
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
10
10
1:00:21.5
13:05.9
85
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
7
7
1:00:49.5
13:33.9
86
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
10
10
1:01:21.1
14:05.5
87
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
9
9
1:02:33.6
15:18.0
88
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
9
9
1:02:45.1
15:29.5
89
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
12
12
1:04:38.4
17:22.8
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
4
4
50:24.8
03:09.2
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
Финляндия
EDER Mari
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
6
6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры