Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Дек 2011, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
23:57.2
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:01.2
04.0
3
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
24:14.4
17.2
4
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
24:15.9
18.7
4
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
24:15.9
18.7
6
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
24:16.2
19.0
7
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
24:22.4
25.2
8
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
24:23.5
26.3
9
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
24:25.4
28.2
9
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
0
0
24:25.4
28.2
11
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
24:26.0
28.8
12
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
24:27.1
29.9
13
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
24:29.7
32.5
14
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:31.4
34.2
15
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
24:40.0
42.8
16
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:43.0
45.8
17
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
24:48.2
51.0
18
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
24:49.4
52.2
19
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
24:55.4
58.2
20
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:57.5
01:00.3
21
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
24:58.1
01:00.9
22
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
24:58.7
01:01.5
23
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
25:02.4
01:05.2
24
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
25:04.6
01:07.4
25
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:06.4
01:09.2
26
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
25:06.6
01:09.4
27
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:06.7
01:09.5
28
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
25:07.6
01:10.4
29
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
25:10.8
01:13.6
30
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
0
0
25:15.6
01:18.4
31
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
25:15.8
01:18.6
32
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:16.8
01:19.6
33
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
1
1
25:17.1
01:19.9
34
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
25:20.8
01:23.6
35
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
25:22.0
01:24.8
36
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
25:22.4
01:25.2
37
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
25:23.1
01:25.9
38
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
25:24.8
01:27.6
39
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:24.9
01:27.7
40
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
25:26.7
01:29.5
41
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
25:29.4
01:32.2
42
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
25:29.9
01:32.7
43
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
25:32.7
01:35.5
44
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
25:33.0
01:35.8
45
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
25:33.2
01:36.0
46
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:33.3
01:36.1
47
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:39.0
01:41.8
48
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
25:40.6
01:43.4
49
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
25:40.6
01:43.4
50
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
25:41.6
01:44.4
51
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
25:42.0
01:44.8
52
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
25:42.2
01:45.0
53
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:43.1
01:45.9
54
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
4
4
25:43.3
01:46.1
55
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
25:44.5
01:47.3
56
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
25:46.3
01:49.1
57
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
25:46.8
01:49.6
58
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
25:47.1
01:49.9
59
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
25:47.3
01:50.1
60
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:47.5
01:50.3
61
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
25:47.5
01:50.3
62
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
25:48.3
01:51.1
63
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:49.7
01:52.5
64
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
25:52.1
01:54.9
65
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:54.4
01:57.2
66
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
25:55.3
01:58.1
67
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
25:56.5
01:59.3
68
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:00.7
02:03.5
69
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
26:01.5
02:04.3
70
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
26:02.6
02:05.4
71
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
26:02.8
02:05.6
72
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
26:03.5
02:06.3
73
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:06.4
02:09.2
74
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
26:11.4
02:14.2
75
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
26:13.6
02:16.4
76
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
26:14.5
02:17.3
77
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
26:14.7
02:17.5
78
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:20.2
02:23.0
79
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:20.6
02:23.4
80
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
26:20.7
02:23.5
81
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
26:23.3
02:26.1
82
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
2
2
26:26.8
02:29.6
83
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
26:31.7
02:34.5
84
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
26:33.3
02:36.1
85
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
26:34.6
02:37.4
86
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
3
3
26:37.4
02:40.2
87
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
26:38.9
02:41.7
88
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
26:39.8
02:42.6
89
Италия
COLA Mattia
3
3
26:41.4
02:44.2
90
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
26:45.9
02:48.7
91
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
26:53.7
02:56.5
92
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
26:54.9
02:57.7
93
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
5
5
26:56.4
02:59.2
94
Украина
PRYMA Roman
5
5
26:57.8
03:00.6
95
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
26:58.6
03:01.4
96
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
27:02.6
03:05.4
97
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:04.2
03:07.0
98
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
27:05.3
03:08.1
99
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
27:13.7
03:16.5
100
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
27:18.6
03:21.4
101
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
27:23.1
03:25.9
102
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
27:25.0
03:27.8
103
Китай
CHEN Haibin
2
2
27:29.0
03:31.8
104
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
3
3
27:30.8
03:33.6
105
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
27:37.7
03:40.5
106
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
7
7
27:42.4
03:45.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры