Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2011, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:09.7
2
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
24:11.4
01.7
3
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
24:18.1
08.4
4
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
24:31.4
21.7
5
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
24:36.1
26.4
6
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
24:44.0
34.3
7
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
24:45.2
35.5
8
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
2
2
24:45.6
35.9
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
24:50.8
41.1
10
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
2
24:54.1
44.4
11
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
25:01.1
51.4
12
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:13.4
01:03.7
13
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
25:17.7
01:08.0
14
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
2
2
25:17.8
01:08.1
15
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
25:18.3
01:08.6
16
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
25:19.8
01:10.1
17
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
25:20.4
01:10.7
18
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
25:22.0
01:12.3
19
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
2
2
25:22.2
01:12.5
20
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
25:22.7
01:13.0
21
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
2
2
25:22.9
01:13.2
22
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
25:27.6
01:17.9
23
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:32.9
01:23.2
24
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2
2
25:33.9
01:24.2
25
Эстония
VIKS Priit
1
1
25:34.5
01:24.8
26
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
0
0
25:34.8
01:25.1
27
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
25:35.4
01:25.7
28
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
0
0
25:35.8
01:26.1
29
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
3
3
25:38.0
01:28.3
30
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1
1
25:38.7
01:29.0
31
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
25:39.6
01:29.9
32
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
25:43.9
01:34.2
33
США
TEELA Jeremy
1
1
25:44.9
01:35.2
34
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
25:46.7
01:37.0
35
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
25:46.8
01:37.1
36
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
1
1
25:47.7
01:38.0
37
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
2
2
25:49.5
01:39.8
38
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
25:57.6
01:47.9
39
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
25:57.8
01:48.1
40
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
25:58.9
01:49.2
41
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
26:05.0
01:55.3
42
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
1
1
26:07.8
01:58.1
43
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
26:09.7
02
44
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
26:11.2
02:01.5
45
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
3
3
26:12.0
02:02.3
46
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
4
4
26:12.2
02:02.5
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
26:21.9
02:12.2
48
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
26:22.1
02:12.4
49
Австрия
KITZBICHLER Christian
3
3
26:22.2
02:12.5
50
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
26:23.5
02:13.8
51
Канада
SMITH Tyson
0
0
26:23.5
02:13.8
52
США
BOWLER Bill
2
2
26:26.0
02:16.3
53
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
4
4
26:28.5
02:18.8
54
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
2
2
26:29.5
02:19.8
55
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
26:34.0
02:24.3
56
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
3
3
26:44.2
02:34.5
57
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
26:44.4
02:34.7
58
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
26:44.8
02:35.1
59
Италия
LAZZARINI Paolo
3
3
26:44.9
02:35.2
60
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
2
2
26:49.6
02:39.9
61
Япония
MIYAZAWA Kenji
3
3
26:51.5
02:41.8
62
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
26:53.5
02:43.8
63
Словения
VONCINA Vid
5
5
26:54.4
02:44.7
64
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1
1
26:55.1
02:45.4
65
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
26:55.9
02:46.2
66
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
26:57.0
02:47.3
67
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
26:57.6
02:47.9
68
Польша
KWAK Adam
3
3
27:01.6
02:51.9
69
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
3
3
27:05.2
02:55.5
70
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
27:06.1
02:56.4
71
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
27:09.9
03:00.2
72
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
27:11.5
03:01.8
73
Австрия
HOERL Michael
3
3
27:12.5
03:02.8
74
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
27:13.6
03:03.9
75
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
27:16.3
03:06.6
76
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
3
3
27:18.7
03:09.0
77
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
27:26.3
03:16.6
78
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
27:28.9
03:19.2
79
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
27:32.8
03:23.1
80
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
27:35.9
03:26.2
81
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
2
2
27:35.9
03:26.2
82
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
5
5
27:37.2
03:27.5
83
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
27:37.9
03:28.2
84
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
7
7
27:39.0
03:29.3
85
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
0
0
27:39.5
03:29.8
86
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
27:43.5
03:33.8
87
Румыния
VAMANU Laurentiu
3
3
27:50.0
03:40.3
88
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
3
3
27:55.6
03:45.9
89
Австрия
HERZOG Albert
2
2
27:57.3
03:47.6
90
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
3
3
27:58.5
03:48.8
91
Словения
POVIRK Anze
3
3
28:00.7
03:51.0
92
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
28:01.2
03:51.5
93
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
28:03.4
03:53.7
94
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
1
1
28:04.5
03:54.8
95
Белоруссия
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
4
4
28:04.5
03:54.8
96
Канада
GILLMOR Aaron
2
2
28:05.9
03:56.2
97
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2
2
28:06.5
03:56.8
98
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
28:08.6
03:58.9
99
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
3
3
28:09.2
03:59.5
100
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
28:10.8
04:01.1
101
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
5
5
28:12.0
04:02.3
102
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
6
6
28:12.3
04:02.6
103
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Karel
4
4
28:20.4
04:10.7
104
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
4
4
28:21.3
04:11.6
105
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
5
5
28:24.8
04:15.1
106
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
1
1
28:30.3
04:20.6
107
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
2
2
28:36.5
04:26.8
108
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
28:40.4
04:30.7
109
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
28:57.1
04:47.4
110
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
28:59.1
04:49.4
111
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
28:59.2
04:49.5
112
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
3
3
29:33.6
05:23.9
113
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
29:38.5
05:28.8
114
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3
3
29:39.0
05:29.3
115
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
5
5
29:40.1
05:30.4
116
Великобритания
COTTOM Benjamin
2
2
29:45.1
05:35.4
117
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
30:01.5
05:51.8
118
Турция
EFE Recep
4
4
30:05.1
05:55.4
119
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
30:36.9
06:27.2
120
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
7
7
30:53.4
06:43.7
121
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
31:36.1
07:26.4
122
Испания
BARAJAS Cristian
8
8
32:15.2
08:05.5
123
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
4
4
33:37.5
09:27.8
124
GRL
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
7
7
35:20.3
11:10.6
125
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
8
8
35:38.1
11:28.4
NED
SLOOF Joel
CRO
BURIC Matej
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
28:16.1
04:06.4
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
27:11.2
03:01.5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
25:27.0
01:17.3
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
28:12.4
04:02.7
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
27:13.1
03:03.4
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
2
2
27:42.2
03:32.5
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
2
2
26:36.9
02:27.2
Турция
AKMAN Ugur
7
7
31:24.6
07:14.9
Украина
KOLOS Oleksandr
6
6
27:02.5
02:52.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры