Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (01 Дек 2010, 18:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0
0
45:26.1
2
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
45:35.0
08.9
3
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
2
2
46:08.8
42.7
4
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
46:25.2
59.1
5
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
0
0
46:35.9
01:09.8
6
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
2
2
46:38.3
01:12.2
7
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
47:23.9
01:57.8
8
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
47:35.2
02:09.1
9
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
47:49.3
02:23.2
10
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
47:57.8
02:31.7
11
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
48:01.1
02:35.0
12
Италия
HALLER Katja
0
0
48:02.0
02:35.9
13
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
48:12.7
02:46.6
14
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
48:22.3
02:56.2
15
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
48:34.5
03:08.4
16
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
3
3
48:38.8
03:12.7
17
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
4
4
48:45.4
03:19.3
18
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
48:54.8
03:28.7
19
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
48:57.6
03:31.5
20
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
3
3
49:05.0
03:38.9
21
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1
1
49:05.8
03:39.7
22
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
49:06.9
03:40.8
23
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
49:07.9
03:41.8
24
США
SPECTOR Laura
1
1
49:14.8
03:48.7
25
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
49:26.0
03:59.9
26
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
3
3
49:27.8
04:01.7
27
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
49:33.9
04:07.8
29
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
2
2
49:38.6
04:12.5
30
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
4
4
49:39.9
04:13.8
31
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
49:42.6
04:16.5
32
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
3
3
49:45.0
04:18.9
33
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
49:46.5
04:20.4
34
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
5
5
49:51.6
04:25.5
35
Норвегия
EIE Kari
4
4
49:55.7
04:29.6
36
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
2
2
49:57.6
04:31.5
37
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
50:00.0
04:33.9
38
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
5
5
50:03.6
04:37.5
39
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
3
3
50:21.2
04:55.1
40
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
50:30.6
05:04.5
41
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
3
3
50:32.4
05:06.3
42
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
50:32.9
05:06.8
43
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
50:35.8
05:09.7
44
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
50:42.3
05:16.2
45
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
4
4
50:47.6
05:21.5
46
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
50:52.5
05:26.4
47
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
50:56.4
05:30.3
48
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
50:58.1
05:32.0
49
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
51:00.7
05:34.6
50
Германия
LANG Kathrin
4
4
51:01.8
05:35.7
51
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
4
4
51:03.4
05:37.3
52
Франция
BRETON Claire
3
3
51:21.6
05:55.5
53
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
6
6
51:24.6
05:58.5
54
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
5
5
51:25.2
05:59.1
55
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
51:30.6
06:04.5
56
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
4
4
51:33.3
06:07.2
57
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
5
5
51:37.3
06:11.2
58
Германия
DOELL Juliane
5
5
51:49.3
06:23.2
59
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2
2
51:57.2
06:31.1
60
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
4
4
52:02.2
06:36.1
61
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
1
1
52:06.4
06:40.3
62
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
2
2
52:06.5
06:40.4
63
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
5
5
52:09.0
06:42.9
64
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
3
3
52:10.2
06:44.1
65
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
4
4
52:12.5
06:46.4
66
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
1
1
52:20.3
06:54.2
67
Китай
WANG Chunli
5
5
52:23.7
06:57.6
68
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2
2
52:30.8
07:04.7
69
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
4
4
52:33.5
07:07.4
70
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
52:35.0
07:08.9
71
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
3
3
52:41.7
07:15.6
72
Франция
BESCOND Anais
7
7
53:17.4
07:51.3
73
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
5
5
53:20.1
07:54.0
74
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2
2
53:23.9
07:57.8
75
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
7
7
53:25.8
07:59.7
76
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
4
4
53:31.4
08:05.3
77
Словения
MALI Andreja
7
7
53:38.2
08:12.1
78
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
5
5
53:46.0
08:19.9
79
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
4
4
54:10.0
08:43.9
80
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
4
4
54:13.8
08:47.7
81
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
5
5
54:20.9
08:54.8
82
Канада
IMRIE Megan
6
6
54:33.6
09:07.5
83
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
7
7
55:01.1
09:35.0
84
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
55:07.6
09:41.5
85
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
7
7
55:21.5
09:55.4
86
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
10
55:47.1
10:21.0
87
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
6
6
57:04.6
11:38.5
88
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
6
6
57:14.2
11:48.1
89
Китай
XU Yinghui
6
6
57:24.2
11:58.1
90
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
4
4
57:25.6
11:59.5
91
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
10
10
57:29.8
12:03.7
92
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
6
6
58:02.0
12:35.9
93
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
7
7
59:15.0
13:48.9
94
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
4
4
59:35.3
14:09.2
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
47:14.7
01:48.6
Финляндия
EDER Mari

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры