Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (02 Дек 2010, 19:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
55:07.7
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
55:26.8
19.1
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
55:45.5
37.8
4
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
56:08.5
01:00.8
5
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
56:15.0
01:07.3
6
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
56:42.8
01:35.1
7
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
57:07.1
01:59.4
8
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
57:13.4
02:05.7
9
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
57:19.4
02:11.7
10
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
57:25.3
02:17.6
11
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
57:33.6
02:25.9
12
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
57:34.4
02:26.7
13
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
57:42.7
02:35.0
14
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
57:43.8
02:36.1
15
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
57:48.4
02:40.7
16
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
2
2
57:53.2
02:45.5
17
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
57:55.7
02:48.0
18
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
57:59.5
02:51.8
19
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
57:59.6
02:51.9
20
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
58:05.7
02:58.0
21
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
58:17.4
03:09.7
22
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
58:30.2
03:22.5
23
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
58:33.1
03:25.4
24
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
58:37.3
03:29.6
25
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
4
4
58:40.2
03:32.5
26
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
58:46.2
03:38.5
27
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
58:46.9
03:39.2
28
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
58:52.1
03:44.4
29
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
58:52.9
03:45.2
30
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
58:59.2
03:51.5
31
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
59:02.6
03:54.9
32
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
59:12.6
04:04.9
33
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
59:15.4
04:07.7
34
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
5
5
59:33.0
04:25.3
35
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
59:36.7
04:29.0
36
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
59:45.7
04:38.0
37
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
59:49.9
04:42.2
38
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
59:50.0
04:42.3
39
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
59:58.5
04:50.8
40
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
1:00:00.0
04:52.3
41
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
1:00:01.6
04:53.9
42
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
1:00:04.8
04:57.1
43
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
1:00:06.0
04:58.3
44
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
1:00:09.4
05:01.7
45
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
1:00:10.3
05:02.6
46
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
0
0
1:00:19.6
05:11.9
47
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
1:00:24.5
05:16.8
48
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
1:00:27.2
05:19.5
49
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
1:00:31.3
05:23.6
50
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
1:00:34.7
05:27.0
51
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
1:00:39.6
05:31.9
52
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
1:00:39.8
05:32.1
53
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
1:00:48.3
05:40.6
54
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
1:00:52.1
05:44.4
55
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
1:00:56.2
05:48.5
56
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
1:00:58.3
05:50.6
57
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
1:01:02.3
05:54.6
58
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
1:01:08.0
06:00.3
59
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
1:01:14.6
06:06.9
60
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
5
5
1:01:23.4
06:15.7
61
Россия
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
1:01:26.0
06:18.3
62
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
1:01:36.8
06:29.1
63
Италия
HOFER Lukas
6
6
1:01:39.8
06:32.1
64
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
5
5
1:01:44.7
06:37.0
65
Канада
GREEN Brendan
5
5
1:01:47.0
06:39.3
66
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
5
5
1:02:05.6
06:57.9
67
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
5
5
1:02:14.4
07:06.7
68
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
1:02:14.9
07:07.2
69
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
6
6
1:02:27.2
07:19.5
70
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
4
4
1:02:31.3
07:23.6
71
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
5
5
1:02:39.1
07:31.4
72
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
4
4
1:02:39.6
07:31.9
73
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
5
5
1:02:43.5
07:35.8
74
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
1:02:51.1
07:43.4
75
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
4
4
1:02:59.4
07:51.7
76
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
7
7
1:03:00.5
07:52.8
77
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
1:03:09.2
08:01.5
78
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
5
5
1:03:17.0
08:09.3
79
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
4
4
1:03:27.8
08:20.1
80
Франция
JEAN Frederic
3
3
1:03:43.4
08:35.7
81
Эстония
VIKS Priit
5
5
1:04:07.2
08:59.5
82
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
6
6
1:04:09.2
09:01.5
83
Япония
NAGAI Junji
5
5
1:04:17.2
09:09.5
84
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
1:04:34.8
09:27.1
85
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
1:04:47.9
09:40.2
86
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
1:04:49.0
09:41.3
87
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
6
6
1:05:20.6
10:12.9
88
Канада
SMITH Nathan
7
7
1:05:27.4
10:19.7
89
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
1:05:35.6
10:27.9
90
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
9
9
1:07:47.7
12:40.0
91
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
6
6
1:07:51.5
12:43.8
92
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
10
10
1:08:37.5
13:29.8
93
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
9
9
1:09:06.3
13:58.6
94
США
CURRIER Russell
12
12
1:09:26.6
14:18.9
95
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
9
9
1:11:58.3
16:50.6
США
TEELA Jeremy
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
Швейцария
FREI Thomas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры