Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Дек 2010, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
28:17.6
2
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
28:45.1
27.5
3
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
28:50.9
33.3
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
28:51.4
33.8
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
28:59.4
41.8
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
29:01.8
44.2
7
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
29:02.0
44.4
8
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
29:08.4
50.8
9
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
29:10.7
53.1
10
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
29:13.0
55.4
11
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
29:15.1
57.5
12
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
29:18.1
01:00.5
13
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
29:20.6
01:03.0
14
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
29:23.9
01:06.3
15
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
29:25.2
01:07.6
16
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
0
0
29:33.2
01:15.6
17
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
29:33.4
01:15.8
18
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
29:38.5
01:20.9
19
Германия
GREIS Michael
3
3
29:40.2
01:22.6
20
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
29:42.6
01:25.0
21
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
29:45.0
01:27.4
22
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
29:45.2
01:27.6
23
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
29:46.3
01:28.7
24
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
29:55.6
01:38.0
25
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
29:55.9
01:38.3
26
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
29:57.8
01:40.2
27
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
29:59.0
01:41.4
28
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
0
0
30:01.4
01:43.8
29
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
30:01.6
01:44.0
30
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
30:01.8
01:44.2
31
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
30:08.3
01:50.7
32
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
30:09.1
01:51.5
33
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
30:10.3
01:52.7
34
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
30:13.0
01:55.4
35
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
30:19.7
02:02.1
36
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
30:20.1
02:02.5
37
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
3
3
30:20.2
02:02.6
38
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
30:29.3
02:11.7
39
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
30:30.4
02:12.8
40
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
30:32.9
02:15.3
41
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
30:33.2
02:15.6
42
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
30:34.1
02:16.5
43
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
30:36.4
02:18.8
44
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
30:36.5
02:18.9
45
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
30:37.2
02:19.6
46
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
30:38.9
02:21.3
47
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
30:39.5
02:21.9
48
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
0
0
30:40.8
02:23.2
49
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
30:43.0
02:25.4
50
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
30:44.2
02:26.6
51
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
30:46.6
02:29.0
52
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
30:48.7
02:31.1
53
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
30:49.1
02:31.5
54
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
30:50.9
02:33.3
55
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
30:54.2
02:36.6
56
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
30:54.7
02:37.1
57
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
30:56.7
02:39.1
58
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
30:57.1
02:39.5
59
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
30:57.3
02:39.7
60
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
30:58.2
02:40.6
61
Словения
FAK Jakov
5
5
31:00.0
02:42.4
62
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
31:03.1
02:45.5
63
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
31:03.8
02:46.2
64
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
31:17.3
02:59.7
65
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
31:19.5
03:01.9
66
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
31:22.5
03:04.9
67
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
4
4
31:24.7
03:07.1
68
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
31:31.8
03:14.2
69
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
31:34.3
03:16.7
70
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
31:34.5
03:16.9
71
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
31:35.9
03:18.3
72
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
31:36.3
03:18.7
73
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
31:41.0
03:23.4
74
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
31:41.4
03:23.8
75
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
5
5
31:45.1
03:27.5
76
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
4
4
31:47.1
03:29.5
77
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
5
5
31:48.5
03:30.9
78
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
31:51.9
03:34.3
79
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
31:53.1
03:35.5
80
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
31:56.0
03:38.4
81
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
31:57.1
03:39.5
82
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
4
4
31:58.5
03:40.9
83
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
32:00.3
03:42.7
84
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
4
4
32:02.5
03:44.9
85
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
5
5
32:10.0
03:52.4
86
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
5
5
32:11.9
03:54.3
87
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
2
2
32:18.4
04:00.8
88
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
32:21.2
04:03.6
89
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
32:24.7
04:07.1
90
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
32:26.2
04:08.6
91
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
32:36.3
04:18.7
92
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
32:39.6
04:22.0
93
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
32:53.1
04:35.5
94
США
CURRIER Russell
7
7
32:55.1
04:37.5
95
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
33:05.4
04:47.8
96
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
33:18.8
05:01.2
97
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
0
0
33:34.7
05:17.1
98
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
5
5
33:51.9
05:34.3
99
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
5
5
34:13.0
05:55.4
100
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
34:31.5
06:13.9
101
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
35:34.1
07:16.5
102
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
6
6
36:31.3
08:13.7
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
5
5
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры