Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
50:01.9
2
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
51:00.9
59.0
3
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
52:20.2
02:18.3
4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
52:25.8
02:23.9
5
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
52:34.6
02:32.7
6
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
52:48.6
02:46.7
7
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
52:59.8
02:57.9
8
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
53:01.0
02:59.1
9
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
2
2
53:01.1
02:59.2
10
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
53:04.0
03:02.1
11
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
2
2
53:05.2
03:03.3
12
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
53:11.6
03:09.7
13
Китай
TANG Jinle
0
0
53:20.5
03:18.6
14
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
1
1
53:34.2
03:32.3
15
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
53:39.6
03:37.7
16
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
53:40.4
03:38.5
17
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
53:42.6
03:40.7
18
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
53:45.6
03:43.7
19
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
53:52.8
03:50.9
20
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
53:55.7
03:53.8
21
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
53:58.2
03:56.3
22
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
54:02.4
04:00.5
23
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
54:02.6
04:00.7
24
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
54:09.7
04:07.8
25
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
54:12.1
04:10.2
26
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
54:12.3
04:10.4
27
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
54:29.7
04:27.8
28
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
54:44.8
04:42.9
29
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
54:46.8
04:44.9
30
Германия
STRELOW Justus
3
3
54:49.9
04:48.0
31
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
3
3
54:57.2
04:55.3
32
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
55:04.4
05:02.5
33
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
4
4
55:07.4
05:05.5
34
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
55:12.1
05:10.2
35
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
55:17.4
05:15.5
36
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
4
4
55:30.0
05:28.1
37
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
5
5
55:43.5
05:41.6
38
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
55:44.4
05:42.5
39
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
2
2
55:44.8
05:42.9
40
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
4
4
55:47.7
05:45.8
41
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
55:51.5
05:49.6
42
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
4
4
55:52.8
05:50.9
43
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
6
6
55:53.1
05:51.2
44
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
55:59.3
05:57.4
45
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
56:08.8
06:06.9
46
Украина
LESIUK Taras
3
3
56:11.1
06:09.2
47
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
6
6
56:24.6
06:22.7
48
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
56:28.8
06:26.9
49
Австрия
KOMATZ David
5
5
56:49.8
06:47.9
50
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
5
5
56:54.0
06:52.1
51
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
56:59.4
06:57.5
52
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
7
7
56:59.6
06:57.7
53
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
6
6
57:07.7
07:05.8
54
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
57:09.9
07:08.0
55
Италия
ZINI Saverio
6
6
57:21.0
07:19.1
56
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
3
57:23.7
07:21.8
57
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
6
6
57:31.5
07:29.6
58
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
57:41.4
07:39.5
59
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
6
6
57:48.5
07:46.6
60
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
5
5
57:49.6
07:47.7
61
Словакия
SIMA Michal
6
6
58:01.5
07:59.6
62
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
58:07.1
08:05.2
63
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
58:19.5
08:17.6
64
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
2
2
58:28.0
08:26.1
65
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
3
3
58:28.6
08:26.7
66
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
58:38.9
08:37.0
67
Эстония
UHA Juri
1
1
59:16.2
09:14.3
68
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
7
7
59:20.1
09:18.2
69
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
7
7
59:39.0
09:37.1
70
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
7
7
59:39.0
09:37.1
71
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
59:56.1
09:54.2
72
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
6
6
1:00:06.1
10:04.2
73
Республика Корея
CHOI Changhwan
3
3
1:00:07.0
10:05.1
74
Китай
YU Jin
5
5
1:00:12.6
10:10.7
75
США
DURTSCHI Max
8
8
1:00:13.5
10:11.6
76
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
7
7
1:00:28.3
10:26.4
77
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
7
7
1:00:29.7
10:27.8
78
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
1:00:35.3
10:33.4
79
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
8
8
1:00:38.3
10:36.4
80
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
7
7
1:00:39.8
10:37.9
81
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
6
6
1:00:48.7
10:46.8
82
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
7
7
1:00:53.9
10:52.0
83
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
1:01:18.1
11:16.2
84
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
9
9
1:01:20.5
11:18.6
85
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
1:01:21.5
11:19.6
86
MKD
JADA Stavre
5
5
1:01:24.9
11:23.0
87
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
4
4
1:01:28.9
11:27.0
88
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
3
3
1:01:29.6
11:27.7
89
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
8
8
1:02:13.7
12:11.8
90
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
6
6
1:02:15.1
12:13.2
91
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
5
5
1:02:29.0
12:27.1
92
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
3
3
1:02:32.7
12:30.8
93
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
7
7
1:02:38.5
12:36.6
94
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
6
6
1:02:46.9
12:45.0
95
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
7
7
1:02:57.0
12:55.1
96
BIH
COLIC Milos
5
5
1:03:09.1
13:07.2
97
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
1:03:20.9
13:19.0
98
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
1:03:26.3
13:24.4
99
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
8
8
1:03:36.3
13:34.4
100
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
6
6
1:05:00.3
14:58.4
101
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
7
7
1:05:28.1
15:26.2
102
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
10
10
1:05:50.5
15:48.6
103
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
8
8
1:06:10.5
16:08.6
104
Венгрия
PANYIK David
8
8
1:06:29.7
16:27.8
105
Словакия
VALENTA Robert
11
11
1:06:34.0
16:32.1
106
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
11
11
1:07:28.2
17:26.3
107
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
10
10
1:08:03.6
18:01.7
108
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
4
4
1:09:03.3
19:01.4
109
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
13
13
1:13:55.1
23:53.2
110
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
10
10
1:15:31.8
25:29.9
111
CHI
AGURTO Juan
13
13
1:16:51.4
26:49.5
112
BRA
DE LIMA SANTOS Paulo
9
9
1:24:18.6
34:16.7
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
Германия
REITER Dominic
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры