Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (25 Ноя 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
26:56.6
2
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
27:13.3
16.7
3
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
27:44.3
47.7
4
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
27:48.3
51.7
5
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
27:54.9
58.3
6
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
27:54.9
58.3
7
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
27:58.5
01:01.9
8
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
28:00.9
01:04.3
9
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
28:20.5
01:23.9
10
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
28:25.5
01:28.9
11
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
28:28.2
01:31.6
12
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
5
5
28:29.2
01:32.6
13
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
28:30.0
01:33.4
14
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
28:30.2
01:33.6
15
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
3
3
28:48.7
01:52.1
16
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
28:53.2
01:56.6
17
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
5
5
28:57.9
02:01.3
18
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
28:59.0
02:02.4
19
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
29:00.0
02:03.4
20
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
4
4
29:04.5
02:07.9
21
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
29:10.0
02:13.4
22
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
29:11.4
02:14.8
23
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
29:13.7
02:17.1
24
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
5
5
29:14.8
02:18.2
25
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
3
3
29:17.7
02:21.1
26
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
29:26.5
02:29.9
27
Германия
DORFER Matthias
6
6
29:26.8
02:30.2
28
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
4
4
29:28.4
02:31.8
29
Германия
GRAF Florian
5
5
29:29.4
02:32.8
30
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
4
4
29:30.3
02:33.7
31
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
29:32.0
02:35.4
32
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
29:36.1
02:39.5
33
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
29:38.4
02:41.8
34
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
1
1
29:38.4
02:41.8
35
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
29:38.9
02:42.3
36
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
29:39.1
02:42.5
37
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
29:39.5
02:42.9
38
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
29:41.1
02:44.5
39
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
29:57.0
03:00.4
40
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
29:57.0
03:00.4
41
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
4
4
30:00.0
03:03.4
42
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
5
5
30:01.4
03:04.8
43
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
6
6
30:03.6
03:07.0
44
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
30:06.0
03:09.4
45
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
30:11.7
03:15.1
46
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
8
8
30:18.6
03:22.0
47
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
5
5
30:19.1
03:22.5
48
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
4
4
30:24.6
03:28.0
49
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
30:27.2
03:30.6
50
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
4
4
30:32.1
03:35.5
51
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
7
7
30:35.0
03:38.4
52
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
30:39.2
03:42.6
53
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
30:40.9
03:44.3
54
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
30:41.7
03:45.1
55
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
30:42.7
03:46.1
56
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3
3
30:47.2
03:50.6
57
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
5
5
30:48.6
03:52.0
58
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
3
3
30:52.7
03:56.1
59
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
30:53.7
03:57.1
60
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
5
5
30:55.9
03:59.3
61
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
5
5
30:59.1
04:02.5
62
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
30:59.7
04:03.1
63
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
7
7
31:01.0
04:04.4
64
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
4
4
31:04.0
04:07.4
65
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
7
7
31:05.2
04:08.6
66
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
31:06.5
04:09.9
67
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
31:09.2
04:12.6
68
Германия
ROMBACH Lukas
7
7
31:14.0
04:17.4
69
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
31:16.0
04:19.4
70
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
3
3
31:18.7
04:22.1
71
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
3
3
31:19.2
04:22.6
72
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
31:22.1
04:25.5
73
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
9
9
31:24.1
04:27.5
74
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
31:33.7
04:37.1
75
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
6
6
31:34.5
04:37.9
76
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
7
7
31:36.1
04:39.5
77
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
7
7
31:38.6
04:42.0
78
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
7
7
31:44.3
04:47.7
79
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
31:49.8
04:53.2
80
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
4
4
31:55.9
04:59.3
81
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
4
4
32:01.0
05:04.4
82
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
5
5
32:04.7
05:08.1
83
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
32:06.7
05:10.1
84
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
9
9
32:13.3
05:16.7
85
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
8
8
32:20.2
05:23.6
86
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
6
6
32:26.6
05:30.0
87
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
8
8
32:26.8
05:30.2
88
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
8
8
32:30.5
05:33.9
89
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
6
6
32:31.3
05:34.7
90
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
5
5
32:32.9
05:36.3
91
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
32:35.3
05:38.7
92
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
6
6
32:42.0
05:45.4
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
7
7
32:42.9
05:46.3
94
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
5
5
32:43.1
05:46.5
95
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil
4
4
32:46.7
05:50.1
96
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
7
7
32:54.1
05:57.5
97
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
7
7
32:56.2
05:59.6
98
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
6
6
33:14.1
06:17.5
99
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
5
5
33:16.1
06:19.5
100
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
8
8
33:19.0
06:22.4
101
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
5
5
33:19.1
06:22.5
102
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
6
6
33:21.9
06:25.3
103
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
7
7
33:26.6
06:30.0
104
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
33:28.0
06:31.4
105
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
7
7
33:30.6
06:34.0
106
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
8
8
33:34.6
06:38.0
107
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
6
6
33:36.6
06:40.0
108
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
33:37.3
06:40.7
109
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
6
6
33:44.3
06:47.7
110
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
33:45.9
06:49.3
111
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
5
5
34:29.4
07:32.8
112
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
8
8
34:32.1
07:35.5
113
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
34:40.4
07:43.8
114
Великобритания
SHAW Martin
5
5
34:45.2
07:48.6
115
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
7
7
34:47.9
07:51.3
116
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
6
6
34:48.4
07:51.8
117
Казахстан
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
8
8
35:16.7
08:20.1
118
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
8
8
35:39.2
08:42.6
119
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
7
7
36:16.5
09:19.9
120
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
7
7
36:48.4
09:51.8
121
AUS
WALKER Daniel
8
8
37:59.9
11:03.3
122
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
7
7
39:41.5
12:44.9
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
28:06.7
01:10.1
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
10
10
48:04.5
21:07.9
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры