2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (11 Дек 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:14:46.4
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
35:54.0
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
54:57.7
1
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
1:14:46.4
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:16:28.5
01:42.1
2
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
17:57.9
2
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
36:13.5
2
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
56:26.9
2
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
0
0
1:16:28.5
01:42.1
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:16:56.0
02:09.6
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
18:07.0
3
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
36:16.9
3
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
56:14.1
3
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
0
0
1:16:56.0
02:09.6
4
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:17:16.9
02:30.5
4
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
18:20.7
4
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
0
0
36:56.2
4
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
0
0
57:08.3
4
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
1:17:16.9
02:30.5
5
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:17:22.4
02:36.0
5
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
0
0
19:34.3
5
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
37:26.0
5
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
57:17.6
5
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
1:17:22.4
02:36.0
6
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:18:14.5
03:28.1
6
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
18:25.7
6
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
38:01.0
6
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
58:33.2
6
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
1:18:14.5
03:28.1
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:18:53.4
04:07.0
7
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
0
0
18:57.3
7
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
37:44.7
7
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
58:10.9
7
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
1:18:53.4
04:07.0
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:19:01.5
04:15.1
8
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
18:26.7
8
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
38:24.6
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
58:56.4
8
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
0
0
1:19:01.5
04:15.1
9
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:19:08.9
04:22.5
9
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
20:49.9
9
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
0
0
39:30.9
9
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
59:03.3
9
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
0
0
1:19:08.9
04:22.5
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:21:13.5
06:27.1
10
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
0
0
18:19.7
10
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
38:41.5
10
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
59:20.5
10
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
1:21:13.5
06:27.1
11
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
2
2
Lapped
11
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
18:43.5
11
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
37:12.2
11
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0
0
58:45.7
11
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
2
2
Lapped
12
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
Lapped
12
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
0
0
18:45.8
12
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
0
0
37:41.9
12
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
0
0
59:26.7
12
Казахстан
PANKULICH Ivan
0
0
Lapped
13
Канада
CANADA
3
3
Lapped
13
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
19:12.1
13
Канада
KOCHER Zina
0
0
37:43.7
13
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
58:58.3
13
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
3
3
Lapped
14
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
Lapped
14
Япония
MAEDA Sari
0
0
20:00.7
14
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
0
0
39:50.7
14
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
1:00:31.3
14
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0
0
Lapped
15
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
Lapped
15
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
0
0
19:03.4
15
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
0
0
39:09.1
15
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0
0
1:00:30.7
15
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
1
1
Lapped
16
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
Lapped
16
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0
0
19:19.4
16
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
40:10.7
16
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
0
0
1:01:55.5
16
Эстония
TREIER Jan
0
0
Lapped
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
Lapped
17
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
20:39.3
17
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
0
0
40:44.0
17
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0
0
1:03:25.7
17
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
Lapped
18
Китай
CHINA
4
4
Lapped
18
Китай
WANG Xuelan
0
0
19:40.6
18
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
0
0
39:26.2
18
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
4
4
1:03:40.0
18
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
Lapped
19
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
Lapped
19
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
0
0
20:48.6
19
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0
0
40:54.1
19
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
1:03:44.6
19
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
1
1
Lapped
20
Польша
POLAND
6
6
Lapped
20
Польша
PITON Karolina
4
4
21:31.5
20
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0
0
41:03.8
20
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
2
2
1:04:37.2
20
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
Lapped
21
Республика Корея
KOREA
5
5
Lapped
21
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
3
3
22:17.5
21
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
0
0
42:54.8
21
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
0
0
1:05:03.9
21
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
Lapped
22
Испания
SPAIN
1
1
Lapped
22
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
19:12.7
22
Испания
ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar
0
0
43:10.9
22
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
0
0
1:05:06.8
22
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
1
1
Lapped
23
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5
5
Lapped
23
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
1
1
22:38.7
23
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
2
2
45:48.4
23
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
2
2
1:10:01.9
23
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
Lapped
24
BRA
BRAZIL
0
0
Lapped
24
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
0
0
23:29.4
24
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
0
0
47:46.4
24
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
0
0
1:13:20.8
24
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры