Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (12 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
22:03.9
2
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
22:12.3
08.4
3
Россия
SHCHERBININA Anna
0
0
22:25.1
21.2
4
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
0
0
22:27.1
23.2
6
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
1
1
22:34.3
30.4
7
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
22:43.6
39.7
8
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
1
1
22:46.8
42.9
9
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
22:55.3
51.4
10
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
22:57.5
53.6
11
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
23:02.5
58.6
12
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
23:04.1
01:00.2
13
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
23:05.7
01:01.8
14
Швеция
MYHR Sofia
1
1
23:10.9
01:07.0
15
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
0
0
23:11.0
01:07.1
16
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
23:14.0
01:10.1
17
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
23:14.6
01:10.7
18
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
3
3
23:14.9
01:11.0
19
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
23:15.9
01:12.0
20
Польша
PITON Karolina
1
1
23:21.7
01:17.8
21
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
1
1
23:23.0
01:19.1
22
Франция
SAUVAGE Laurane
0
0
23:23.7
01:19.8
23
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
2
2
23:27.5
01:23.6
24
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
23:31.8
01:27.9
25
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
4
4
23:32.3
01:28.4
26
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
1
1
23:36.0
01:32.1
27
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0
0
23:36.0
01:32.1
28
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
23:36.5
01:32.6
29
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
0
0
23:36.7
01:32.8
30
Норвегия
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg
2
2
23:39.0
01:35.1
31
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
23:44.2
01:40.3
32
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
23:45.1
01:41.2
33
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
23:45.7
01:41.8
34
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
23:50.2
01:46.3
35
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
1
1
23:50.8
01:46.9
36
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
23:53.2
01:49.3
37
Китай
WANG Xuelan
2
2
23:53.8
01:49.9
38
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
1
1
23:53.8
01:49.9
39
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
23:55.1
01:51.2
40
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
23:56.3
01:52.4
41
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
3
3
23:56.5
01:52.6
42
Финляндия
KISKOLA Auli
1
1
24:00.4
01:56.5
43
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
24:05.5
02:01.6
44
Швеция
NORDSTRAND Sara
3
3
24:07.5
02:03.6
45
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
0
0
24:09.4
02:05.5
46
Германия
KNOLL Annika
0
0
24:11.5
02:07.6
47
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
4
4
24:14.1
02:10.2
48
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
2
2
24:19.9
02:16.0
49
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
24:23.7
02:19.8
50
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
24:24.6
02:20.7
51
Германия
LEUNIG Carolin
0
0
24:27.1
02:23.2
52
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
2
2
24:33.4
02:29.5
53
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
24:33.6
02:29.7
54
Австрия
KURZTHALER Susanna
2
2
24:36.0
02:32.1
55
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1
1
24:38.0
02:34.1
56
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
24:42.8
02:38.9
57
Украина
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
1
1
24:47.5
02:43.6
58
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2
2
24:48.9
02:45.0
59
Германия
SCHABER Sarah
3
3
24:50.6
02:46.7
60
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
24:51.6
02:47.7
61
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
24:55.6
02:51.7
62
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
3
3
24:55.9
02:52.0
63
Эстония
OJA Regina
1
1
24:56.5
02:52.6
64
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
2
2
25:03.0
02:59.1
65
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
2
2
25:06.4
03:02.5
66
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
25:08.7
03:04.8
67
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
0
0
25:08.9
03:05.0
68
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
4
4
25:11.5
03:07.6
69
Япония
TAKEDA Chinatsu
2
2
25:12.6
03:08.7
70
Япония
MAEDA Sari
3
3
25:13.9
03:10.0
71
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
2
2
25:14.0
03:10.1
72
Белоруссия
KUNETS Anastasiya
1
1
25:23.3
03:19.4
73
Япония
KUDO Wako
1
1
25:39.3
03:35.4
74
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
3
3
25:43.9
03:40.0
75
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
2
2
25:45.7
03:41.8
76
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
4
4
25:45.9
03:42.0
77
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
25:46.2
03:42.3
78
Латвия
MUIZNIECE Anda
3
3
25:52.1
03:48.2
79
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
2
2
25:53.5
03:49.6
80
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
1
1
25:57.8
03:53.9
81
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
2
2
26:05.5
04:01.6
82
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
3
3
26:14.0
04:10.1
83
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
4
4
26:21.4
04:17.5
84
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
1
1
26:22.3
04:18.4
85
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
4
4
26:29.4
04:25.5
86
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
2
2
27:01.7
04:57.8
87
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
3
3
27:07.4
05:03.5
88
Турция
GUENES Buesra
5
5
27:20.0
05:16.1
89
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
4
4
27:24.3
05:20.4
90
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
3
3
28:39.5
06:35.6
91
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
2
2
29:00.4
06:56.5
92
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
5
5
29:03.3
06:59.4
93
Австрия
WEISS Julia
8
8
29:16.8
07:12.9
94
Венгрия
JUHASZ Fanni
3
3
30:07.1
08:03.2
95
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
3
3
30:33.2
08:29.3
96
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
3
3
30:49.2
08:45.3
97
Сербия
LUCIC Sara
2
2
30:53.3
08:49.4
98
Испания
ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar
5
5
31:09.5
09:05.6
99
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
4
4
32:26.2
10:22.3
100
GEO
BANDURI Anjela
6
6
33:17.5
11:13.6
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Эстония
GAIM Grete
Франция
ARNAUD Lena

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры