Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (26 Ноя 2011, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
20:10.2
2
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
20:53.5
43.3
3
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
21:01.0
50.8
4
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
21:03.8
53.6
5
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
21:14.0
01:03.8
6
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
21:22.9
01:12.7
7
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
21:23.0
01:12.8
8
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
0
0
21:31.8
01:21.6
9
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
21:39.9
01:29.7
10
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
3
3
21:45.5
01:35.3
11
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
21:47.8
01:37.6
12
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
3
3
21:48.4
01:38.2
13
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
21:52.7
01:42.5
14
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
4
4
21:52.8
01:42.6
15
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
3
3
21:52.9
01:42.7
16
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
21:55.4
01:45.2
17
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
6
6
22:00.1
01:49.9
18
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
1
1
22:01.9
01:51.7
19
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
22:05.6
01:55.4
20
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
22:06.4
01:56.2
21
Россия
SEDOVA Evgeniya
4
4
22:11.6
02:01.4
22
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
5
5
22:15.1
02:04.9
23
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
22:19.8
02:09.6
24
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
1
1
22:20.5
02:10.3
25
Россия
PERMINOVA Svetlana
3
3
22:21.0
02:10.8
26
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
2
2
22:24.6
02:14.4
27
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
5
5
22:24.9
02:14.7
28
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
5
5
22:26.6
02:16.4
29
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
1
1
22:27.7
02:17.5
30
AND
SOULIE Laure
4
4
22:29.1
02:18.9
31
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
2
2
22:30.2
02:20.0
32
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3
3
22:35.9
02:25.7
33
Финляндия
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
2
2
22:36.9
02:26.7
34
Германия
DOELL Juliane
3
3
22:37.3
02:27.1
35
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
3
3
22:38.4
02:28.2
36
Германия
BEHRINGER Miriam
3
3
22:40.9
02:30.7
37
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
22:41.1
02:30.9
38
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
22:42.8
02:32.6
39
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
4
4
22:44.1
02:33.9
40
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
22:44.5
02:34.3
41
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
22:45.3
02:35.1
42
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
22:52.4
02:42.2
43
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
4
4
22:59.3
02:49.1
44
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
23:01.2
02:51.0
45
Норвегия
EIE Kari
5
5
23:07.8
02:57.6
46
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
5
5
23:07.8
02:57.6
47
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
23:08.1
02:57.9
48
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
23:08.1
02:57.9
49
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
23:09.7
02:59.5
50
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
23:10.8
03:00.6
51
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
23:15.7
03:05.5
52
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
3
3
23:20.4
03:10.2
53
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
23:20.6
03:10.4
54
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
23:24.0
03:13.8
55
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
4
4
23:25.3
03:15.1
56
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
6
6
23:25.9
03:15.7
57
Швеция
LIF Asa
4
4
23:27.5
03:17.3
58
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
2
2
23:32.2
03:22.0
59
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
3
3
23:40.5
03:30.3
60
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3
3
23:43.8
03:33.6
61
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
23:44.0
03:33.8
62
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
5
5
23:44.8
03:34.6
63
Япония
AZEGAMI Naoko
4
4
23:48.4
03:38.2
64
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3
3
23:50.4
03:40.2
65
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
23:56.1
03:45.9
66
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
23:56.2
03:46.0
67
NED
SLOOF Chardine
4
4
23:57.5
03:47.3
68
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
5
5
24:02.6
03:52.4
69
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
24:07.9
03:57.7
70
Германия
DOMEINSKI Anne
4
4
24:09.6
03:59.4
71
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
6
6
24:12.9
04:02.7
72
Украина
TSESELSKA Kateryna
7
7
24:16.1
04:05.9
73
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
2
2
24:18.4
04:08.2
74
Латвия
BRICE Anete
3
3
24:19.2
04:09.0
75
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
7
7
24:21.4
04:11.2
76
Украина
TRACHUK Tatyana
5
5
24:23.0
04:12.8
77
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
5
5
24:47.0
04:36.8
78
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
5
5
25:24.6
05:14.4
79
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
4
4
25:45.3
05:35.1
80
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
6
6
25:51.5
05:41.3
81
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
25:53.4
05:43.2
82
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
5
5
26:04.2
05:54.0
83
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
6
6
26:11.8
06:01.6
84
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
2
2
26:19.4
06:09.2
85
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
3
3
26:26.1
06:15.9
86
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
5
5
26:27.0
06:16.8
87
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
6
6
26:33.0
06:22.8
88
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
6
6
26:34.1
06:23.9
89
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
6
6
26:37.3
06:27.1
90
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
6
6
26:42.4
06:32.2
91
Великобритания
POTTON Fay
4
4
26:43.2
06:33.0
92
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
4
4
26:54.3
06:44.1
93
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
6
6
27:24.8
07:14.6
94
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
5
5
28:13.9
08:03.7
95
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
9
9
36:18.9
16:08.7
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
8
8
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры