Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (27 Ноя 2011, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
27:40.4
2
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
27:56.2
15.8
3
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
27:58.2
17.8
4
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
28:00.2
19.8
5
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
28:07.2
26.8
6
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
28:24.4
44.0
7
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0
0
28:26.1
45.7
8
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
28:29.3
48.9
9
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
28:29.6
49.2
10
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
28:33.3
52.9
11
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
28:41.3
01:00.9
12
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
28:44.8
01:04.4
13
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
28:47.3
01:06.9
14
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
28:59.1
01:18.7
15
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
29:02.4
01:22.0
16
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
29:03.7
01:23.3
17
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
29:05.7
01:25.3
18
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
29:08.0
01:27.6
19
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
29:13.3
01:32.9
20
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
1
1
29:17.2
01:36.8
21
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
29:17.8
01:37.4
22
Норвегия
ENG Martin
3
3
29:19.2
01:38.8
23
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
2
2
29:22.3
01:41.9
24
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
29:24.9
01:44.5
25
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
2
2
29:29.8
01:49.4
26
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
29:30.4
01:50.0
27
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
29:35.5
01:55.1
28
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
1
1
29:37.1
01:56.7
29
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
2
2
29:37.1
01:56.7
30
Россия
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0
0
29:37.1
01:56.7
31
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
5
5
29:38.6
01:58.2
32
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
29:45.4
02:05.0
33
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
29:46.7
02:06.3
34
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0
0
29:46.9
02:06.5
35
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
29:48.1
02:07.7
36
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
5
5
29:51.4
02:11.0
37
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
29:57.6
02:17.2
38
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
1
1
30:00.0
02:19.6
39
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
30:01.1
02:20.7
40
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
30:02.0
02:21.6
41
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
30:02.4
02:22.0
42
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
30:03.5
02:23.1
43
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
5
5
30:07.6
02:27.2
44
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
30:12.0
02:31.6
45
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
30:19.1
02:38.7
46
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
2
2
30:20.8
02:40.4
47
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
30:23.4
02:43.0
48
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
30:26.9
02:46.5
49
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
30:27.4
02:47.0
50
Италия
GALASSI Michael
2
2
30:32.1
02:51.7
51
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
30:32.4
02:52.0
52
Германия
KIEL Robin
2
2
30:33.3
02:52.9
53
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
30:38.6
02:58.2
54
Германия
BEKELAER Fabian
2
2
30:56.1
03:15.7
55
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
31:01.9
03:21.5
56
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
31:09.5
03:29.1
57
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
31:09.5
03:29.1
58
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2
2
31:09.6
03:29.2
59
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
5
5
31:12.1
03:31.7
60
Эстония
VIKS Priit
4
4
31:12.8
03:32.4
61
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
31:13.4
03:33.0
62
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
31:14.5
03:34.1
63
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
1
1
31:14.9
03:34.5
64
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
31:16.9
03:36.5
65
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
31:20.3
03:39.9
66
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
2
2
31:22.2
03:41.8
67
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
31:26.0
03:45.6
68
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
2
2
31:29.9
03:49.5
69
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
31:34.5
03:54.1
70
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
31:43.6
04:03.2
71
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
1
1
31:50.3
04:09.9
72
Швеция
FORSGREN Erik
4
4
31:52.9
04:12.5
73
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
3
3
31:58.4
04:18.0
74
Австрия
REITER Michael
7
7
32:00.2
04:19.8
75
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
32:00.6
04:20.2
76
Швеция
BACHE Christian
4
4
32:08.2
04:27.8
77
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
1
1
32:12.8
04:32.4
78
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
32:13.3
04:32.9
79
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
32:16.1
04:35.7
80
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
32:16.7
04:36.3
81
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
32:22.0
04:41.6
82
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
32:27.9
04:47.5
83
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
32:29.7
04:49.3
84
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
32:31.1
04:50.7
85
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
32:31.7
04:51.3
86
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
6
6
32:39.0
04:58.6
87
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
5
5
32:39.7
04:59.3
88
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
6
6
32:44.7
05:04.3
89
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
32:50.6
05:10.2
90
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
32:55.5
05:15.1
91
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
3
3
32:56.7
05:16.3
92
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
6
6
33:05.0
05:24.6
93
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
2
2
33:08.9
05:28.5
94
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
5
5
33:10.0
05:29.6
95
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
33:13.2
05:32.8
96
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
6
6
33:16.0
05:35.6
97
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
33:18.8
05:38.4
98
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
1
1
33:29.8
05:49.4
99
Великобритания
BIRMINGHAM Paul
2
2
33:30.7
05:50.3
100
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
2
2
33:32.1
05:51.7
101
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
33:36.3
05:55.9
102
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
5
5
33:41.5
06:01.1
103
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
33:46.8
06:06.4
104
Швеция
LARSSON Niklas
1
1
33:51.3
06:10.9
105
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
33:59.0
06:18.6
106
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
34:08.3
06:27.9
107
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
34:13.6
06:33.2
108
США
BOWLER Bill
5
5
34:14.3
06:33.9
109
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
3
3
34:17.5
06:37.1
110
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
34:28.4
06:48.0
111
CRO
BURIC Matej
1
1
34:32.5
06:52.1
112
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
34:32.7
06:52.3
113
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
5
5
34:37.2
06:56.8
114
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
7
7
35:22.7
07:42.3
115
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
35:45.9
08:05.5
116
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
35:53.7
08:13.3
117
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
8
8
37:31.2
09:50.8
118
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
37:49.6
10:09.2
119
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
10
10
38:01.0
10:20.6
120
GRL
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
8
8
40:16.0
12:35.6
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры