Single Mixed Relay Juniors (M-W), (19 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
42:36.7
1
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
8:31.4
1
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
18:33.9
1
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
27:19.0
1
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
42:36.7
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
43:56.0
01:19.3
2
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
8:43.9
2
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
19:39.9
2
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
0
0
28:37.0
2
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
43:56.0
01:19.3
3
Польша
POLAND
0
0
44:04.9
01:28.2
3
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
9:10.0
3
Польша
PICZURA Magda
0
0
19:29.1
3
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
0
0
28:45.3
3
Польша
PICZURA Magda
0
0
44:04.9
01:28.2
4
Германия
GERMANY
2
2
44:59.0
02:22.3
4
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
9:36.2
4
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
1
1
20:53.0
4
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0
0
30:10.9
4
Германия
KEBINGER Hanna
0
0
44:59.0
02:22.3
5
Италия
ITALY
0
0
45:10.0
02:33.3
5
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
9:00.7
5
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
19:46.6
5
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
29:22.9
5
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
0
0
45:10.0
02:33.3
6
Россия
RUSSIA
4
4
45:33.7
02:57.0
6
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
0
0
8:53.3
6
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
0
0
18:53.9
6
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
0
0
28:12.5
6
Россия
TIMERBULATOVA Emma
4
4
45:33.7
02:57.0
7
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
45:41.1
03:04.4
7
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
9:07.1
7
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
19:35.0
7
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
29:21.6
7
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
45:41.1
03:04.4
8
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
5
5
45:53.1
03:16.4
8
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
8:40.5
8
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
2
2
20:21.4
8
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
29:06.6
8
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
45:53.1
03:16.4
9
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
46:11.5
03:34.8
9
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
1
1
9:33.3
9
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
20:41.6
9
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0
0
30:42.8
9
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
46:11.5
03:34.8
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
46:18.7
03:42.0
10
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
0
0
9:21.4
10
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
20:31.6
10
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
0
0
29:46.1
10
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
46:18.7
03:42.0
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
9
9
46:56.5
04:19.8
11
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
9:16.4
11
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
1
1
19:58.3
11
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
30:11.4
11
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
4
4
46:56.5
04:19.8
12
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
3
3
47:27.2
04:50.5
12
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
1
1
9:23.2
12
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
0
0
20:30.2
12
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
30:05.9
12
Казахстан
POZDNYAKOVA Alina
2
2
47:27.2
04:50.5
13
Украина
UKRAINE
5
5
48:44.3
06:07.6
13
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
9:32.8
13
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
0
0
20:38.0
13
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
1
1
30:22.5
13
Украина
SIHETI Oksana
3
3
48:44.3
06:07.6
14
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
48:57.3
06:20.6
14
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
0
0
9:05.8
14
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
0
0
20:41.0
14
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
1
1
31:10.8
14
Эстония
OJAVEE Kerstin
0
0
48:57.3
06:20.6
15
Латвия
LATVIA
4
4
49:56.7
07:20.0
15
Латвия
MISE Edgars
4
4
10:44.5
15
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
0
0
22:21.6
15
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
32:10.0
15
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
0
0
49:56.7
07:20.0
16
Литва
LITHUANIA
4
4
53:00.3
10:23.6
16
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
10:27.0
16
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
0
0
22:44.6
16
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
33:02.7
16
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
2
2
53:00.3
10:23.6
17
Канада
CANADA
8
8
55:09.9
12:33.2
17
Канада
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
11:46.9
17
Канада
SELLERS Anna
3
3
24:58.6
17
Канада
BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
36:09.7
17
Канада
SELLERS Anna
3
3
55:09.9
12:33.2
18
AUS
AUSTRALIA
3
3
53:19.0
10:42.3
18
AUS
WILKINSON Tom
0
0
10:31.8
18
AUS
MISKIN Luka
0
0
22:53.5
18
AUS
WILKINSON Tom
0
0
33:58.7
18
AUS
MISKIN Luka
3
3
53:19.0
10:42.3
19
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
7
7
58:17.6
15:40.9
19
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
3
3
11:49.1
19
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
0
0
24:18.9
19
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
1
1
36:24.3
19
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
3
3
58:17.6
15:40.9
20
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
10
10
1:01:08.7
18:32.0
20
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
2
2
12:57.2
20
BIH
JOKIC Marija
3
3
27:32.5
20
BIH
STANOJEVIC Marko
1
1
38:59.4
20
BIH
JOKIC Marija
4
4
1:01:08.7
18:32.0
21
BRA
BRAZIL
12
12
1:03:00.5
20:23.8
21
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
10:27.9
21
BRA
SILVA Taynara
7
7
27:35.4
21
BRA
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
0
0
38:54.7
21
BRA
SILVA Taynara
4
4
1:03:00.5
20:23.8
22
CRO
CROATIA
7
7
1:05:13.6
22:36.9
22
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
1
1
19:54.2
22
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
4
4
33:14.2
22
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
0
0
44:33.1
01:56.4
22
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
2
2
1:05:13.6
22:36.9
Сербия
SERBIA
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
5
5
13:03.8
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры