Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (12 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
25:54.0
2
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
26:08.2
14.2
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
26:16.9
22.9
4
Германия
GROSS Marco
0
0
26:28.7
34.7
5
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
26:32.2
38.2
6
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
1
1
26:32.2
38.2
7
Германия
REITER Dominic
1
1
26:42.9
48.9
8
Чехия
SANTORA Ondrej
1
1
26:45.3
51.3
9
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
26:45.4
51.4
10
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
26:45.4
51.4
11
Франция
COTTET PUINEL Felix
0
0
26:55.3
01:01.3
12
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
1
1
26:59.5
01:05.5
13
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
27:02.4
01:08.4
14
Россия
PLITCEV Viktor
1
1
27:04.6
01:10.6
15
Белоруссия
MIADZIUKHA Vladislav
0
0
27:09.1
01:15.1
16
Франция
NIVAULT Fabien
0
0
27:09.3
01:15.3
17
Германия
ZOBEL David
4
4
27:10.2
01:16.2
18
Россия
KRYUKOV Evgeny
2
2
27:10.7
01:16.7
19
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
27:16.7
01:22.7
20
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
1
1
27:19.8
01:25.8
21
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
0
0
27:26.9
01:32.9
22
Россия
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
2
2
27:30.0
01:36.0
23
Румыния
UNGUREANU Florin
0
0
27:31.6
01:37.6
24
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
2
2
27:41.9
01:47.9
25
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
27:43.7
01:49.7
26
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
27:44.9
01:50.9
27
Италия
BARETTO Andrea
3
3
27:56.2
02:02.2
28
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
2
2
27:57.7
02:03.7
29
Румыния
KONCSAG Tamas
0
0
28:01.7
02:07.7
30
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej
0
0
28:03.2
02:09.2
31
Чехия
PROCHAZKA Jakub
3
3
28:14.2
02:20.2
32
Белоруссия
PIATROU Dzianis
2
2
28:15.9
02:21.9
33
Австрия
ULMER Fabian
0
0
28:16.5
02:22.5
34
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
2
2
28:16.9
02:22.9
35
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
28:18.7
02:24.7
36
Франция
HUILLIER Yohan
2
2
28:19.0
02:25.0
37
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
3
3
28:20.8
02:26.8
38
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
28:22.0
02:28.0
39
Украина
MORIEV Oleksandr
1
1
28:22.5
02:28.5
40
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
3
3
28:26.1
02:32.1
41
Италия
BORMETTI Emil
3
3
28:30.6
02:36.6
42
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
28:45.4
02:51.4
43
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
28:57.8
03:03.8
44
Белоруссия
RADZIUK Vadzim
2
2
29:01.8
03:07.8
45
Украина
LESIUK Taras
4
4
29:02.5
03:08.5
46
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
4
4
29:02.6
03:08.6
47
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
1
1
29:04.0
03:10.0
48
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
2
2
29:06.9
03:12.9
49
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
0
0
29:07.8
03:13.8
50
Австрия
WALLINGER Patrick
3
3
29:21.4
03:27.4
51
Италия
JORDANEY Etienne
3
3
29:27.7
03:33.7
52
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
0
0
29:29.7
03:35.7
53
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
2
2
29:30.3
03:36.3
54
Швейцария
ZBERG Fabian
2
2
29:32.5
03:38.5
55
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
3
3
29:36.6
03:42.6
56
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
3
3
29:47.0
03:53.0
57
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
5
5
29:58.1
04:04.1
58
Словакия
KRAMLA Filip
3
3
29:58.2
04:04.2
59
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
4
4
30:02.3
04:08.3
60
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
30:02.7
04:08.7
61
Австрия
ELSIGAN Thomas
2
2
30:02.9
04:08.9
62
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
2
2
30:05.1
04:11.1
63
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
2
2
30:20.0
04:26.0
64
Чехия
SPANIHEL David
3
3
30:25.2
04:31.2
65
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
5
5
30:25.9
04:31.9
66
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
6
6
30:35.3
04:41.3
67
Эстония
KOMPUS Peeter
3
3
30:39.8
04:45.8
68
Литва
CEPULIS Lukas
1
1
30:46.6
04:52.6
69
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
30:48.3
04:54.3
70
Словакия
ORAVEC Peter
6
6
30:59.6
05:05.6
71
Италия
TRAUT Paul
3
3
31:01.5
05:07.5
72
Литва
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
2
2
31:05.7
05:11.7
73
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
2
2
31:16.8
05:22.8
74
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
3
3
31:21.1
05:27.1
75
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
3
3
31:25.0
05:31.0
76
Латвия
LOKTEVS Ernests
1
1
31:29.4
05:35.4
77
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
3
3
31:32.0
05:38.0
78
MKD
JADA Stavre
7
7
31:39.0
05:45.0
79
Литва
BIELINIS Dainius
4
4
31:41.7
05:47.7
80
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
6
6
31:45.0
05:51.0
81
Республика Корея
LIM Sehyeon
4
4
32:07.0
06:13.0
82
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
5
5
32:21.2
06:27.2
83
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
5
5
32:24.2
06:30.2
84
Венгрия
HERNECZKY Aron
3
3
32:24.3
06:30.3
85
Республика Корея
KIM Taemin
5
5
32:27.6
06:33.6
86
Республика Корея
KIM Cheolyeong
5
5
32:47.0
06:53.0
87
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
7
7
33:03.8
07:09.8
88
GRL
HANSEN Bjarne Herbert
6
6
33:06.8
07:12.8
89
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
4
4
33:15.0
07:21.0
90
Турция
TAS Mert Furkan
5
5
33:18.1
07:24.1
91
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
33:22.2
07:28.2
92
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
6
6
33:25.4
07:31.4
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
33:31.7
07:37.7
94
Молдавия
BOCANCEA Cristian
6
6
33:44.7
07:50.7
95
Греция
MAVRIDIS Nikolaos
3
3
34:04.9
08:10.9
96
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
3
3
34:24.8
08:30.8
97
Молдавия
VUDVUD Nicolae
4
4
34:36.3
08:42.3
98
AUS
WRIGHT Matthew Liam
2
2
35:08.8
09:14.8
99
Турция
DEMIR Erkan
6
6
35:19.6
09:25.6
100
BIH
SKIPINA Boris
5
5
35:41.2
09:47.2
101
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
5
5
35:44.4
09:50.4
102
Греция
PAPASIS Panagiotis
7
7
35:51.2
09:57.2
103
Венгрия
VARGA Matyas
5
5
36:01.2
10:07.2
104
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
5
5
36:58.4
11:04.4
105
Греция
TSOULIS Georgios
6
6
37:09.5
11:15.5
106
Сербия
DZEKOVIC Denis
7
7
40:55.8
15:01.8
107
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
108
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
109
AUS
JACOBS Henry Grant
110
Сербия
KOSTREBIC Muamer
1
1
111
BIH
SKIPINA Ognjen
112
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
113
Украина
MYHDA Anton
114
Республика Корея
LEE Geunwon
115
Сербия
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры