Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2019, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
23:01.3
2
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
23:22.2
20.9
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
23:29.4
28.1
4
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
23:44.9
43.6
5
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
23:47.3
46.0
6
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
23:47.7
46.4
7
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
24:05.0
01:03.7
8
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:07.2
01:05.9
9
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
24:09.7
01:08.4
10
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
24:15.5
01:14.2
11
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
0
0
24:16.3
01:15.0
12
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:17.1
01:15.8
13
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
2
2
24:17.8
01:16.5
14
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
24:18.3
01:17.0
15
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
24:20.7
01:19.4
16
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
24:21.0
01:19.7
17
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
24:23.0
01:21.7
18
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
24:26.0
01:24.7
19
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
3
3
24:27.9
01:26.6
20
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
24:30.0
01:28.7
21
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
24:32.5
01:31.2
22
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
24:33.0
01:31.7
23
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
2
2
24:35.1
01:33.8
24
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
24:35.8
01:34.5
25
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
24:38.1
01:36.8
26
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
24:39.4
01:38.1
27
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
24:43.6
01:42.3
28
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
24:47.9
01:46.6
29
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
24:49.2
01:47.9
30
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
24:50.2
01:48.9
31
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
24:51.0
01:49.7
32
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
24:59.5
01:58.2
33
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
25:02.1
02:00.8
34
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
25:04.2
02:02.9
35
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
25:06.6
02:05.3
36
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
25:07.3
02:06.0
37
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
25:08.0
02:06.7
38
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
25:11.2
02:09.9
39
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
25:12.3
02:11.0
40
Китай
LI Xuezhi
1
1
25:12.6
02:11.3
41
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
25:20.8
02:19.5
42
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
4
4
25:23.6
02:22.3
43
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
2
2
25:26.4
02:25.1
44
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
25:29.2
02:27.9
45
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
25:31.6
02:30.3
46
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
25:33.1
02:31.8
47
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
25:34.3
02:33.0
48
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
25:35.6
02:34.3
49
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
25:37.2
02:35.9
50
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
25:38.2
02:36.9
51
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
25:40.8
02:39.5
52
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
25:41.0
02:39.7
53
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
25:43.1
02:41.8
54
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
25:47.7
02:46.4
55
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
5
5
25:48.7
02:47.4
56
Россия
VIUKHIN Andrei
4
4
25:49.8
02:48.5
57
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
25:50.0
02:48.7
58
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
25:50.1
02:48.8
59
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
25:51.3
02:50.0
60
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
25:53.6
02:52.3
61
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
3
3
25:54.3
02:53.0
62
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
3
3
25:58.0
02:56.7
63
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
1
1
25:58.5
02:57.2
64
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
1
1
26:08.3
03:07.0
65
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
6
6
26:09.5
03:08.2
66
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
3
3
26:10.7
03:09.4
67
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
26:18.7
03:17.4
68
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
26:22.1
03:20.8
69
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
4
4
26:26.2
03:24.9
70
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
1
1
26:29.6
03:28.3
71
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
26:31.8
03:30.5
72
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
26:38.6
03:37.3
73
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
26:43.2
03:41.9
74
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
26:50.9
03:49.6
75
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
2
2
26:52.0
03:50.7
76
Россия
SIDOROV Evgenii
5
5
26:57.4
03:56.1
77
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
27:01.8
04:00.5
78
Эстония
UHA Juri
2
2
27:02.5
04:01.2
79
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
27:03.1
04:01.8
80
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
3
3
27:15.4
04:14.1
81
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
27:16.6
04:15.3
82
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
7
7
27:18.8
04:17.5
83
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
2
2
27:20.2
04:18.9
84
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
5
5
27:29.3
04:28.0
85
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
27:35.7
04:34.4
86
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
1
1
27:38.4
04:37.1
87
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
27:41.7
04:40.4
88
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
2
2
27:42.3
04:41.0
89
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
5
5
27:43.5
04:42.2
90
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
5
5
27:55.4
04:54.1
91
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
27:56.1
04:54.8
92
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
27:58.0
04:56.7
93
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
4
4
27:58.6
04:57.3
94
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
3
3
28:00.9
04:59.6
95
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
28:02.5
05:01.2
96
Венгрия
PANYIK David
4
4
28:04.6
05:03.3
97
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
3
3
28:18.5
05:17.2
98
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
4
4
28:22.7
05:21.4
99
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
28:23.8
05:22.5
100
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
5
5
28:34.1
05:32.8
101
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
3
3
28:43.7
05:42.4
102
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
3
3
29:19.1
06:17.8
103
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
29:22.7
06:21.4
104
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
7
7
29:29.2
06:27.9
105
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
3
3
29:51.8
06:50.5
106
Республика Корея
LEE Junbok
5
5
30:20.4
07:19.1
107
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
30:24.1
07:22.8
108
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
6
6
30:52.0
07:50.7
109
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
3
3
32:44.0
09:42.7
110
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
7
7
33:36.1
10:34.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры