Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (30 Ноя 2019, 15:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
36:42.1
1
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
2
2
10:09.6
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
17:36.5
1
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
26:06.9
1
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
36:42.1
2
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
37:00.2
18.1
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
8:58.3
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
16:58.4
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
25:53.2
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
37:00.2
18.1
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
37:22.5
40.4
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
9:24.0
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
17:46.8
3
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
26:37.2
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
37:22.5
40.4
4
Украина
UKRAINE
3
3
37:39.0
56.9
4
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
8:51.8
4
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
16:29.9
4
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
26:55.2
4
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
37:39.0
56.9
5
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
37:43.7
01:01.6
5
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
9:50.1
5
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
18:05.5
5
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
27:04.3
5
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
37:43.7
01:01.6
6
США
UNITED STATES
1
1
37:59.1
01:17.0
6
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
9:27.2
6
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
17:36.7
6
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
26:41.0
6
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
37:59.1
01:17.0
7
Франция
FRANCE
3
3
38:01.6
01:19.5
7
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
9:25.4
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
18:13.8
7
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
27:09.7
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
38:01.6
01:19.5
8
Италия
ITALY
3
3
38:33.8
01:51.7
8
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
9:47.0
8
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
17:59.9
8
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
27:57.7
8
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
38:33.8
01:51.7
9
Белоруссия
BELARUS
5
5
38:45.2
02:03.1
9
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
1
1
9:19.7
9
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
2
2
18:12.1
9
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
27:50.3
9
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
38:45.2
02:03.1
10
Канада
CANADA
2
2
38:45.8
02:03.7
10
Канада
LUNDER Emma
2
2
10:20.2
10
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
18:26.5
10
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
27:49.6
10
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
38:45.8
02:03.7
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
0
0
17:38.5
11
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
26:41.8
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
38:52.4
02:10.3
11
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
38:52.4
02:10.3
11
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
9:33.8
12
Россия
RUSSIA
5
5
38:53.5
02:11.4
12
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
4
4
11:01.5
12
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
19:22.9
12
Россия
VORONINA Tamara
0
0
28:22.5
12
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
38:53.5
02:11.4
13
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
1
1
39:02.1
02:20.0
13
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
10:07.2
13
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
18:10.2
13
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
27:47.6
13
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
39:02.1
02:20.0
14
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
4
4
39:02.5
02:20.4
14
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
9:47.5
14
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
1
1
18:04.2
14
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
1
1
27:48.3
14
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
1
1
39:02.5
02:20.4
15
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
40:12.2
03:30.1
15
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
10:27.0
15
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
18:22.0
15
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
28:29.9
15
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
40:12.2
03:30.1
16
Польша
POLAND
7
7
40:34.6
03:52.5
16
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
10:09.4
16
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
18:10.6
16
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
2
2
28:07.4
16
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
40:34.6
03:52.5
17
Финляндия
FINLAND
5
5
Lapped
17
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
10:34.1
17
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
19:26.8
17
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
28:52.6
17
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
Lapped
18
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
Lapped
18
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
10:35.2
18
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
19:09.4
18
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
1
1
29:20.2
18
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
Lapped
19
Словения
SLOVENIA
4
4
Lapped
19
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
2
2
10:24.0
19
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
18:53.4
19
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
1
1
29:18.9
19
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
Lapped
20
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
Lapped
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
10:41.5
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
19:15.8
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
Lapped
20
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
Lapped
21
Китай
CHINA
3
3
Lapped
21
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
0
0
10:33.1
21
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
1
1
19:18.9
21
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
2
2
Lapped
21
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
Lapped
22
Литва
LITHUANIA
7
7
Lapped
22
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
10:32.8
22
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
18:38.7
22
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
6
6
Lapped
22
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
Lapped
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
Lapped
23
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
2
2
11:11.8
23
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
0
0
19:59.3
23
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
Lapped
23
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
Lapped
24
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
5
5
Lapped
24
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
11:26.3
24
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
20:34.3
24
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
Lapped
24
Словакия
SIMA Michal
Lapped
25
CRO
CROATIA
6
6
Lapped
25
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
3
3
11:25.8
25
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
Lapped
25
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
Lapped
25
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
KOREA
6
6
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
11:27.1
26
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
4
4
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры