Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (30 Ноя 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
2
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
20:17.5
05.4
3
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
20:24.7
12.6
4
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
0
0
20:25.5
13.4
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
20:36.5
24.4
6
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
2
2
20:47.1
35.0
7
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
20:50.9
38.8
8
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
21:00.3
48.2
9
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
0
0
21:05.9
53.8
10
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
0
0
21:08.2
56.1
11
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
21:09.0
56.9
12
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
21:09.3
57.2
13
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
0
0
21:10.0
57.9
14
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
2
2
21:15.2
01:03.1
15
Италия
CARRARA Michela
1
1
21:16.3
01:04.2
16
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
2
2
21:18.0
01:05.9
17
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
21:18.3
01:06.2
18
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
21:18.8
01:06.7
19
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
21:23.3
01:11.2
20
Германия
HETTICH Janina
4
4
21:31.5
01:19.4
21
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
0
0
21:33.5
01:21.4
22
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
21:40.8
01:28.7
23
Швеция
SLOOF Chardine
1
1
21:42.3
01:30.2
24
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
21:42.8
01:30.7
25
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
2
2
21:47.2
01:35.1
26
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
21:50.4
01:38.3
27
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
21:51.0
01:38.9
28
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
21:51.4
01:39.3
29
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
4
4
21:54.2
01:42.1
30
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
3
3
21:55.3
01:43.2
31
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
3
3
21:56.1
01:44.0
32
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
22:03.3
01:51.2
33
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
2
2
22:07.4
01:55.3
34
Финляндия
NIKKINEN Heidi
1
1
22:09.6
01:57.5
35
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
2
2
22:11.6
01:59.5
36
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
3
3
22:12.2
02:00.1
37
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
0
0
22:13.3
02:01.2
38
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
2
2
22:14.1
02:02.0
39
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
4
22:15.3
02:03.2
40
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
4
4
22:18.6
02:06.5
41
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
5
5
22:19.6
02:07.5
42
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
2
2
22:21.0
02:08.9
43
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
22:35.8
02:23.7
44
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
3
3
22:35.9
02:23.8
45
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
2
2
22:37.2
02:25.1
46
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
4
4
22:42.6
02:30.5
47
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
4
4
22:47.8
02:35.7
48
Украина
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
2
2
22:48.9
02:36.8
49
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
3
3
22:53.7
02:41.6
50
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
3
3
22:56.5
02:44.4
51
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
1
1
22:57.2
02:45.1
52
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
22:58.0
02:45.9
53
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
5
5
22:58.9
02:46.8
54
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
23:02.7
02:50.6
55
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
23:09.7
02:57.6
56
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
1
1
23:11.8
02:59.7
57
Китай
CHEN Hongru
1
1
23:24.0
03:11.9
58
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
3
3
23:24.7
03:12.6
59
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
2
2
23:31.6
03:19.5
60
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
2
2
23:32.7
03:20.6
61
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
5
5
23:36.2
03:24.1
62
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
1
1
23:37.5
03:25.4
63
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
3
3
23:39.8
03:27.7
64
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
23:49.8
03:37.7
65
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2
2
24:03.2
03:51.1
66
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
2
2
24:05.2
03:53.1
67
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
4
4
24:08.7
03:56.6
68
Эстония
KUELM Susan
4
4
24:11.0
03:58.9
69
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
24:23.7
04:11.6
70
Белоруссия
MUSATAVA Hanna
3
3
24:28.9
04:16.8
71
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
24:29.6
04:17.5
72
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
3
3
24:51.6
04:39.5
73
Чехия
TEPLA Eliska
7
7
24:57.4
04:45.3
74
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
4
4
24:58.2
04:46.1
75
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
4
4
25:00.3
04:48.2
76
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
25:21.0
05:08.9
77
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
4
4
25:57.4
05:45.3
78
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
5
5
26:29.2
06:17.1
79
Турция
AGA Gulsah
5
5
26:33.9
06:21.8
80
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
5
5
27:14.6
07:02.5
81
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
7
7
29:23.9
09:11.8
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
Бельгия
LIE Lotte

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры