Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (12 Дек 2019, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
1
1
40:46.5
2
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
2
2
42:23.5
01:37.0
3
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
1
1
42:24.3
01:37.8
4
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
2
2
43:11.4
02:24.9
5
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
2
2
43:40.2
02:53.7
6
Словения
REPNIK Matic
0
0
43:43.1
02:56.6
7
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
2
2
43:48.2
03:01.7
8
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
43:52.6
03:06.1
9
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
43:59.8
03:13.3
10
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
2
2
44:16.2
03:29.7
11
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
1
1
44:16.8
03:30.3
12
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
3
3
44:28.7
03:42.2
13
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
1
1
44:39.2
03:52.7
14
Чехия
KANSKY Petr
2
2
44:44.6
03:58.1
15
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
3
3
44:46.1
03:59.6
16
Словения
CISAR Alex
3
3
44:51.4
04:04.9
17
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
3
3
44:59.6
04:13.1
18
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Patrik
1
1
45:02.1
04:15.6
19
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
45:02.6
04:16.1
20
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
1
1
45:04.6
04:18.1
21
Белоруссия
CHEPYZHOV Roman
2
2
45:12.3
04:25.8
22
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
2
2
45:14.3
04:27.8
23
Россия
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
2
2
45:19.4
04:32.9
24
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
4
4
45:29.2
04:42.7
25
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
45:30.7
04:44.2
26
Германия
KAISER Simon
3
3
45:33.5
04:47.0
27
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
4
4
45:33.7
04:47.2
28
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
2
2
45:35.6
04:49.1
29
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
3
3
45:51.3
05:04.8
30
Польша
BALECZNY Lukasz
1
1
45:53.2
05:06.7
31
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
2
2
46:10.8
05:24.3
32
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
2
2
46:13.1
05:26.6
33
Россия
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
2
2
46:19.0
05:32.5
34
Казахстан
AKIMOV Nikita
2
2
46:20.8
05:34.3
35
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
4
4
46:22.6
05:36.1
36
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
3
3
46:28.7
05:42.2
37
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
5
5
46:31.5
05:45.0
38
Германия
LECHNER Lucas
2
2
46:31.6
05:45.1
39
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
3
3
46:37.7
05:51.2
40
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
3
3
46:38.4
05:51.9
41
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
4
4
46:40.9
05:54.4
42
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
4
4
46:45.1
05:58.6
43
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
5
5
46:47.8
06:01.3
44
Россия
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
3
3
46:54.1
06:07.6
45
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
3
3
46:57.3
06:10.8
46
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
3
3
47:03.1
06:16.6
47
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
5
5
47:10.8
06:24.3
48
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
4
4
47:15.8
06:29.3
49
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Rasmus
2
2
47:19.3
06:32.8
50
Эстония
AOLAID Marten
5
5
47:23.4
06:36.9
51
Белоруссия
TSIURYN Kiryl
4
4
47:36.8
06:50.3
52
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
3
3
47:49.2
07:02.7
53
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
6
6
47:50.9
07:04.4
54
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
47:52.2
07:05.7
55
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
4
4
47:54.4
07:07.9
56
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
2
2
47:56.8
07:10.3
57
Германия
KOELLNER Hans
2
2
47:57.8
07:11.3
58
Литва
BANYS Linas
6
6
47:59.5
07:13.0
59
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
5
5
48:08.4
07:21.9
60
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
3
3
48:19.2
07:32.7
61
Россия
RODUNER Dionis
3
3
48:25.5
07:39.0
62
Белоруссия
DANILAU Stsiapan
2
2
48:27.8
07:41.3
63
Италия
ZINGERLE David
6
6
48:59.4
08:12.9
64
Белоруссия
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
5
5
49:04.0
08:17.5
65
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
2
2
49:07.4
08:20.9
66
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
7
7
49:08.2
08:21.7
67
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
5
5
49:30.4
08:43.9
68
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
6
6
49:41.5
08:55.0
69
Латвия
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs
3
3
49:54.1
09:07.6
70
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
4
4
50:22.5
09:36.0
71
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
3
3
50:27.1
09:40.6
72
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
7
7
50:28.4
09:41.9
73
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
6
6
50:29.3
09:42.8
74
Финляндия
PANTTILA Santtu
3
3
50:35.4
09:48.9
75
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
5
5
50:38.2
09:51.7
76
Украина
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
6
6
51:06.2
10:19.7
77
Россия
MATVEEV Nikita
7
7
51:12.5
10:26.0
78
Украина
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
6
6
51:18.7
10:32.2
79
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
4
4
51:47.7
11:01.2
80
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
4
4
51:49.6
11:03.1
81
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
7
7
51:52.8
11:06.3
82
Турция
CIHAD Demir
6
6
51:54.4
11:07.9
83
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
6
6
52:08.4
11:21.9
84
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
6
6
52:25.7
11:39.2
85
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
7
7
52:32.8
11:46.3
86
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
4
4
52:42.9
11:56.4
87
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
9
9
53:24.6
12:38.1
88
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
7
7
53:29.3
12:42.8
89
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
6
6
53:41.9
12:55.4
90
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
4
4
53:49.3
13:02.8
91
Гренландия
SLETTEMARK Sondre
7
7
54:25.0
13:38.5
92
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
7
7
54:35.7
13:49.2
93
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
7
7
54:40.8
13:54.3
94
Польша
NEUMANN Michal
9
9
54:46.7
14:00.2
95
Литва
DINDA Darius
5
5
54:48.5
14:02.0
96
Эстония
FASTER Markus
6
6
54:51.5
14:05.0
97
Казахстан
BAUER Kiril
9
9
55:04.8
14:18.3
98
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
5
5
55:24.1
14:37.6
99
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
7
7
55:50.9
15:04.4
100
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
9
9
56:50.2
16:03.7
101
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
3
3
57:40.6
16:54.1
102
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
6
6
57:47.4
17:00.9
103
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
9
9
58:01.8
17:15.3
104
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
7
7
58:03.7
17:17.2
105
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
6
6
58:15.0
17:28.5
106
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
6
6
58:43.1
17:56.6
107
Казахстан
CHERVENKO Danil
11
11
58:51.3
18:04.8
108
Эстония
ILJIN Mark
9
9
59:25.3
18:38.8
109
Босния и Герцеговина
SKIPINA Davor
10
10
59:29.5
18:43.0
110
Румыния
KOVACS Zalan
10
10
1:00:09.8
19:23.3
111
Сербия
RASTIC Sabahudin
10
10
1:00:10.4
19:23.9
112
Босния и Герцеговина
VRECO Luka
10
10
1:00:21.1
19:34.6
113
Монголия
BATTOGTOKH Gombonyam
11
11
1:01:25.8
20:39.3
114
Болгария
TODOROV Nikolay
12
12
1:01:37.0
20:50.5
115
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
10
10
1:01:58.3
21:11.8
116
Австралия
MAHON Christian
4
4
1:03:32.5
22:46.0
117
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
11
11
1:05:19.8
24:33.3
118
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
12
12
1:06:01.6
25:15.1
119
Монголия
BATKHUYAG Taivanbaatar
11
11
1:06:17.9
25:31.4
120
GEO
CHUBKO Nika
10
10
1:06:59.2
26:12.7
121
Северная Македония
KOTOSKI Nikola
10
10
1:09:00.3
28:13.8
122
KGZ
TURGANBAEV Islam
13
13
1:09:06.8
28:20.3
123
Австралия
PATTERSON David
11
11
1:11:25.7
30:39.2
124
Босния и Герцеговина
SUBOTIC Filip
15
15
1:11:59.2
31:12.7
125
CRO
GRGURIC Kresimir
14
14
1:14:29.3
33:42.8
GEO
AVETISYAN Armen
KGZ
RAKHMANBERDI UULU Musa
Турция
DUMAN Abdurrahim
Молдавия
ROMANCIUC Liviu
Северная Македония
PETKOVSKI Nikola
7
7
CRO
BARICEVAC Luka
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
Сербия
HODZIC Said
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
Турция
ALALMA Okan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры