Сообщить о допинге

Men Super Sprint Qualification, Мужчины (12 Дек 2019, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
0
0
8:07.4
2
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
8:10.7
03.3
3
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
8:15.6
08.2
4
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
0
0
8:16.1
08.7
5
Италия
ZINI Rudy
0
0
8:17.3
09.9
6
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
8:18.8
11.4
7
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
8:19.0
11.6
8
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
0
0
8:19.6
12.2
9
США
SCHOMMER Paul
0
0
8:25.6
18.2
10
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
8:28.8
21.4
11
США
BROWN Jake
0
0
8:30.6
23.2
12
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
8:31.4
24.0
13
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
8:31.7
24.3
14
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
8:31.9
24.5
15
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
8:32.2
24.8
16
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
0
0
8:33.0
25.6
17
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
8:34.0
26.6
18
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
8:35.1
27.7
19
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
1
1
8:38.0
30.6
20
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
8:38.0
30.6
21
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
8:38.4
31.0
22
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
8:38.4
31.0
23
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
8:38.4
31.0
24
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
8:39.6
32.2
25
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
8:39.9
32.5
26
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
8:40.7
33.3
27
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
8:41.1
33.7
28
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
0
0
8:42.5
35.1
29
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
0
0
8:45.6
38.2
30
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
8:46.9
39.5
31
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
8:47.0
39.6
32
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
8:47.7
40.3
33
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
8:48.4
41.0
34
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
8:48.8
41.4
35
Австрия
TRIXL Sebastian
0
0
8:49.2
41.8
36
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
8:49.7
42.3
37
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
8:50.2
42.8
38
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
0
0
8:50.3
42.9
39
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
8:50.8
43.4
40
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
8:51.0
43.6
41
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
1
1
8:51.4
44.0
42
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
0
0
8:51.8
44.4
43
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
8:51.8
44.4
44
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
8:53.1
45.7
45
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
8:53.6
46.2
46
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
1
1
8:54.2
46.8
47
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
8:56.8
49.4
48
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
8:57.2
49.8
49
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
8:57.2
49.8
50
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
0
0
8:57.3
49.9
51
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
0
0
8:57.8
50.4
52
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
0
0
9:01.1
53.7
53
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
9:01.2
53.8
54
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
9:01.6
54.2
55
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
2
2
9:01.8
54.4
56
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
0
0
9:02.3
54.9
57
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
9:02.3
54.9
58
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0
0
9:02.6
55.2
59
Италия
NICASE Mattia
1
1
9:04.6
57.2
60
Канада
KIERS Trevor
2
2
9:05.9
58.5
61
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
1
1
9:08.3
01:00.9
62
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
9:10.0
01:02.6
63
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
9:10.2
01:02.8
64
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
9:11.4
01:04.0
65
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
9:12.1
01:04.7
66
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
9:12.3
01:04.9
67
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
1
1
9:12.5
01:05.1
68
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
1
1
9:12.7
01:05.3
69
Эстония
UHA Juri
0
0
9:13.0
01:05.6
70
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
9:14.2
01:06.8
71
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
9:14.3
01:06.9
72
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
2
2
9:14.7
01:07.3
73
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
9:16.5
01:09.1
74
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
2
2
9:17.6
01:10.2
75
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
9:19.7
01:12.3
76
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
2
2
9:21.4
01:14.0
77
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
9:21.9
01:14.5
78
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
2
2
9:22.0
01:14.6
79
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
3
3
9:22.4
01:15.0
80
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
9:25.0
01:17.6
81
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
9:25.3
01:17.9
82
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
2
2
9:30.3
01:22.9
83
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
9:30.9
01:23.5
84
Венгрия
PANYIK David
1
1
9:31.9
01:24.5
85
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
9:34.0
01:26.6
86
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
0
0
9:34.8
01:27.4
87
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
2
2
9:36.3
01:28.9
88
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
9:40.0
01:32.6
89
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
3
3
9:45.6
01:38.2
90
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
0
0
9:45.8
01:38.4
91
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
9:46.4
01:39.0
92
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
9:47.9
01:40.5
93
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
9:48.1
01:40.7
94
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
9:48.1
01:40.7
95
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
0
0
9:48.6
01:41.2
96
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
9:50.9
01:43.5
97
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
4
4
9:52.3
01:44.9
98
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
4
4
9:54.9
01:47.5
99
Россия
SIDOROV Evgenii
3
3
9:55.8
01:48.4
100
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
9:58.0
01:50.6
101
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
2
2
9:59.5
01:52.1
102
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
2
2
10:00.7
01:53.3
103
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
10:03.2
01:55.8
104
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
4
4
10:08.4
02:01.0
105
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
2
2
10:10.9
02:03.5
106
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
3
3
10:13.1
02:05.7
107
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
3
3
10:20.0
02:12.6
108
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
3
3
10:23.5
02:16.1
109
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
10:23.8
02:16.4
110
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
3
3
10:24.8
02:17.4
111
Монголия
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
1
1
10:26.0
02:18.6
112
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
10:27.1
02:19.7
113
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
10:27.5
02:20.1
114
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
4
4
10:30.9
02:23.5
115
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
0
0
10:31.7
02:24.3
116
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
10:33.1
02:25.7
117
Белоруссия
KAZARYNAU Yahor
7
7
10:38.0
02:30.6
118
Босния и Герцеговина
LOPATIC Stefan
3
3
10:38.8
02:31.4
119
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
5
5
10:54.0
02:46.6
120
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
10:54.8
02:47.4
121
Австралия
FLANAGAN Jeremy
2
2
11:02.2
02:54.8
122
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
6
6
11:12.7
03:05.3
123
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
2
2
11:14.5
03:07.1
124
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
6
6
11:23.4
03:16.0
125
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
7
7
11:27.5
03:20.1
126
Бразилия
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1
1
11:41.2
03:33.8
127
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
6
6
13:37.9
05:30.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры