Сообщить о допинге

Women Super Sprint Qualification, Женщины (12 Дек 2019, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
9:06.7
2
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
0
0
9:08.5
01.8
3
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
9:11.0
04.3
4
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
0
0
9:11.4
04.7
5
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
9:16.3
09.6
6
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
9:16.8
10.1
7
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
0
0
9:17.2
10.5
8
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
0
0
9:18.2
11.5
9
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
0
0
9:19.8
13.1
10
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
0
0
9:22.1
15.4
11
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
9:22.6
15.9
12
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
0
0
9:23.8
17.1
13
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
0
0
9:24.4
17.7
14
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
0
0
9:25.8
19.1
15
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
0
0
9:28.2
21.5
16
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
9:30.4
23.7
17
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
1
1
9:33.0
26.3
18
Россия
0
0
9:33.4
26.7
19
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
0
0
9:33.5
26.8
20
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
0
0
9:41.2
34.5
21
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
9:41.8
35.1
22
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
9:42.2
35.5
23
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
9:42.5
35.8
24
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
9:42.9
36.2
25
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
9:44.0
37.3
26
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
9:44.4
37.7
27
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
0
0
9:48.5
41.8
28
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
1
1
9:50.2
43.5
29
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
2
2
9:50.6
43.9
30
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
9:50.8
44.1
31
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
0
0
9:51.3
44.6
32
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
2
2
9:55.3
48.6
33
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
0
0
9:56.1
49.4
34
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
1
1
9:57.4
50.7
35
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
1
1
9:57.8
51.1
36
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
9:59.3
52.6
37
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
0
0
10:00.0
53.3
38
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
1
1
10:00.6
53.9
39
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
10:01.2
54.5
40
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
2
2
10:04.6
57.9
41
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
10:06.5
59.8
42
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
2
2
10:07.3
01:00.6
43
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
1
1
10:07.5
01:00.8
44
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
10:08.3
01:01.6
45
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
10:08.6
01:01.9
46
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
2
2
10:09.4
01:02.7
47
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1
1
10:09.5
01:02.8
48
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
2
2
10:10.2
01:03.5
49
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
1
1
10:10.5
01:03.8
50
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
1
1
10:11.4
01:04.7
51
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
10:12.9
01:06.2
52
Китай
QU Ying
1
1
10:19.5
01:12.8
53
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
10:20.0
01:13.3
54
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
2
2
10:21.5
01:14.8
55
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
1
1
10:21.6
01:14.9
56
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
2
2
10:25.3
01:18.6
57
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
10:25.6
01:18.9
58
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
10:26.9
01:20.2
59
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
10:27.1
01:20.4
60
Польша
CICHON Kamila
1
1
10:27.1
01:20.4
61
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
1
1
10:28.4
01:21.7
62
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
10:29.7
01:23.0
63
Польша
MAKA Anna
4
4
10:30.2
01:23.5
64
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
2
2
10:31.1
01:24.4
65
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
1
1
10:31.6
01:24.9
66
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
3
3
10:32.6
01:25.9
67
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
1
1
10:34.2
01:27.5
68
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
3
3
10:36.4
01:29.7
69
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
3
3
10:41.5
01:34.8
70
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
1
1
10:42.9
01:36.2
71
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
10:49.9
01:43.2
72
Польша
PITON Karolina
4
4
10:54.0
01:47.3
73
Финляндия
SADE Santra
2
2
10:54.6
01:47.9
74
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
10:59.5
01:52.8
75
Италия
CARRARA Michela
3
3
11:03.6
01:56.9
76
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
2
2
11:05.4
01:58.7
77
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
3
3
11:05.6
01:58.9
78
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
11:13.5
02:06.8
79
Республика Корея
KIM Juran
2
2
11:13.8
02:07.1
80
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
2
2
11:16.7
02:10.0
81
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
11:19.8
02:13.1
82
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
4
4
11:28.2
02:21.5
83
Казахстан
KATAYEVA Viktoriya
2
2
11:29.6
02:22.9
84
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
11:42.8
02:36.1
85
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
3
3
11:46.2
02:39.5
86
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
2
2
11:51.1
02:44.4
87
Турция
AGA Gulsah
3
3
11:51.2
02:44.5
88
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
1
1
11:55.7
02:49.0
89
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
1
1
12:00.9
02:54.2
90
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
1
1
12:05.1
02:58.4
91
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
3
3
12:17.4
03:10.7
92
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
3
3
12:25.8
03:19.1
93
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
6
6
12:42.1
03:35.4
94
Бразилия
DE MOURA Bruna
2
2
12:46.5
03:39.8
95
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
3
3
13:10.3
04:03.6
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры