Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (20 Дек 2019, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1
1
21:12.0
2
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
21:26.3
14.3
3
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
21:29.6
17.6
4
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
21:29.7
17.7
5
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
21:39.7
27.7
6
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
1
1
21:40.3
28.3
7
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
21:43.5
31.5
8
Россия
2
2
21:43.6
31.6
9
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
1
1
21:45.5
33.5
10
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
1
1
21:45.7
33.7
11
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
21:47.9
35.9
12
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
21:53.2
41.2
13
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
21:53.5
41.5
14
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
2
2
21:54.5
42.5
15
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
22:06.7
54.7
16
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
1
1
22:08.2
56.2
17
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
22:23.4
01:11.4
18
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
1
1
22:23.6
01:11.6
19
Франция
BENED Camille
2
2
22:25.3
01:13.3
20
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
2
2
22:25.5
01:13.5
21
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
1
1
22:26.3
01:14.3
22
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
3
3
22:28.8
01:16.8
23
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
22:29.4
01:17.4
24
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
2
2
22:31.7
01:19.7
25
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
1
1
22:33.9
01:21.9
26
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
2
2
22:40.9
01:28.9
27
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
22:40.9
01:28.9
28
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
4
4
22:43.2
01:31.2
29
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
2
2
22:45.1
01:33.1
30
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
22:46.8
01:34.8
31
Польша
PITON Karolina
3
3
22:51.1
01:39.1
32
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
23:03.4
01:51.4
33
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
3
3
23:03.8
01:51.8
34
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
2
2
23:04.7
01:52.7
35
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
0
0
23:05.5
01:53.5
36
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
1
1
23:08.0
01:56.0
37
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
23:11.0
01:59.0
38
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
23:17.0
02:05.0
39
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
23:18.4
02:06.4
40
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
23:21.9
02:09.9
41
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
2
2
23:23.8
02:11.8
42
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
23:25.3
02:13.3
43
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
4
4
23:25.5
02:13.5
44
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
23:32.3
02:20.3
45
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
3
3
23:34.5
02:22.5
46
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
3
3
23:38.9
02:26.9
47
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
2
2
23:39.2
02:27.2
48
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
23:50.0
02:38.0
49
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
2
2
23:50.5
02:38.5
50
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
3
3
23:51.3
02:39.3
51
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
2
2
23:52.1
02:40.1
52
Польша
CICHON Kamila
2
2
23:55.6
02:43.6
53
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
5
5
23:56.9
02:44.9
54
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
3
3
23:57.2
02:45.2
55
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
2
2
24:02.5
02:50.5
56
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
24:04.5
02:52.5
57
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
4
4
24:05.3
02:53.3
58
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
6
6
24:09.4
02:57.4
59
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
5
5
24:10.8
02:58.8
60
Италия
CARRARA Michela
6
6
24:12.2
03:00.2
61
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
2
2
24:13.3
03:01.3
62
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
1
1
24:13.9
03:01.9
63
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
24:18.6
03:06.6
64
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
4
4
24:19.8
03:07.8
65
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
3
3
24:22.2
03:10.2
66
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
24:22.7
03:10.7
67
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
3
3
24:26.8
03:14.8
68
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
3
3
24:36.3
03:24.3
69
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
24:37.7
03:25.7
70
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
6
6
24:42.1
03:30.1
71
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
0
0
25:07.7
03:55.7
72
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
3
3
25:17.1
04:05.1
73
Китай
CHEN Hongru
1
1
25:21.0
04:09.0
74
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
25:22.3
04:10.3
75
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
4
4
25:34.4
04:22.4
76
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
3
3
25:35.0
04:23.0
77
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
25:45.2
04:33.2
78
Турция
AGA Gulsah
3
3
25:47.7
04:35.7
79
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
1
1
25:47.9
04:35.9
80
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
3
3
25:49.6
04:37.6
81
Словения
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
4
4
25:51.4
04:39.4
82
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
3
3
25:54.5
04:42.5
83
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
5
5
25:54.8
04:42.8
84
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
25:55.5
04:43.5
85
Словения
KLEMENCIC Nina
3
3
25:59.6
04:47.6
86
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
1
1
26:00.3
04:48.3
87
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
6
6
26:40.5
05:28.5
88
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
6
6
27:03.1
05:51.1
89
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
6
6
27:56.5
06:44.5
90
Казахстан
KATAYEVA Viktoriya
7
7
27:59.4
06:47.4
91
Бразилия
DE MOURA Bruna
3
3
28:20.4
07:08.4
92
Монголия
TUMUR Ariunbold
6
6
28:34.6
07:22.6
93
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
7
7
28:46.4
07:34.4
94
Бразилия
PICIN Mirlene
5
5
29:15.3
08:03.3
95
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
5
5
29:47.8
08:35.8
96
KGZ
LEVDANSKAIA Natalia
9
9
39:05.8
17:53.8
Китай
QU Ying
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
Эстония
KUELM Susan
Германия
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
Германия
WEIDEL Anna

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры