Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (21 Дек 2019, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
44:31.4
1
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
11:02.0
1
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
20:35.1
1
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
31:06.6
1
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
44:31.4
2
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
44:40.0
08.6
2
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
1
1
11:05.5
2
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
20:35.7
2
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
0
0
31:12.0
2
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
44:40.0
08.6
3
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
45:14.6
43.2
3
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
10:36.0
3
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
0
0
20:19.7
3
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
0
0
31:07.5
3
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
1
1
45:14.6
43.2
4
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
45:45.4
01:14.0
4
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
10:44.8
4
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
1
1
21:09.0
4
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
31:59.7
4
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
0
0
45:45.4
01:14.0
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
46:12.0
01:40.6
5
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
10:35.5
5
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
20:31.3
5
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
31:38.0
5
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
46:12.0
01:40.6
6
Бельгия
BELGIUM
0
0
46:36.7
02:05.3
6
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
11:10.7
6
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
21:21.1
6
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
32:27.3
6
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
46:36.7
02:05.3
7
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
46:45.6
02:14.2
7
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
11:37.2
7
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
21:03.0
7
Франция
BENED Camille
1
1
33:05.0
7
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
46:45.6
02:14.2
8
Китай
CHINA
0
0
46:45.6
02:14.2
8
Китай
QU Ying
0
0
10:56.3
8
Китай
LI Xuezhi
0
0
20:47.8
8
Китай
QU Ying
0
0
32:52.3
8
Китай
LI Xuezhi
0
0
46:45.6
02:14.2
9
Швеция
SWEDEN
4
4
46:58.1
02:26.7
9
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
10:31.0
9
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
20:24.1
9
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
4
4
32:48.0
9
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
0
0
46:58.1
02:26.7
10
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
47:02.8
02:31.4
10
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
2
2
12:12.2
10
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
22:07.3
10
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
0
0
33:10.7
10
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
47:02.8
02:31.4
11
Польша
POLAND
5
5
48:13.7
03:42.3
11
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
11:40.9
11
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
21:55.0
11
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
33:22.9
11
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
48:13.7
03:42.3
12
Белоруссия
BELARUS
7
7
48:47.1
04:15.7
12
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
3
3
12:18.5
12
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
22:20.5
12
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
1
1
34:06.7
12
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
48:47.1
04:15.7
13
Италия
ITALY
1
1
48:48.9
04:17.5
13
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
11:22.2
13
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
22:05.8
13
Италия
FAUNER Eleonora
0
0
34:09.5
13
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
48:48.9
04:17.5
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
48:51.5
04:20.1
14
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
11:34.1
14
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
2
2
23:05.5
14
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
34:44.3
14
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
0
0
48:51.5
04:20.1
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
49:22.2
04:50.8
15
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
11:22.9
15
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
22:22.5
15
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
0
0
34:17.5
15
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
0
0
49:22.2
04:50.8
16
США
UNITED STATES
4
4
49:50.2
05:18.8
16
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
0
0
11:53.1
16
США
COOPER Travis
1
1
22:06.8
16
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
34:52.4
16
США
COOPER Travis
1
1
49:50.2
05:18.8
17
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
Lapped
17
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
0
0
12:34.3
17
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
22:50.5
17
Латвия
BULINA Sanita
3
3
36:04.0
17
Латвия
MISE Edgars
Lapped
18
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
3
3
Lapped
18
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
11:34.8
18
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
1
1
23:17.4
18
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
Lapped
18
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
Lapped
19
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
3
3
Lapped
19
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
1
1
12:44.7
19
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
22:58.4
19
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
Lapped
19
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
Lapped
20
CRO
CROATIA
3
3
Lapped
20
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
11:42.2
20
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
23:24.0
20
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
Lapped
20
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Lapped
21
Республика Корея
KOREA
3
3
Lapped
21
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
2
2
13:16.9
21
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
0
0
23:16.8
21
Республика Корея
KIM Mingyeong
Lapped
21
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
Lapped
22
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
Lapped
22
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
4
4
13:53.4
22
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
0
0
24:23.7
22
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
Lapped
22
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
Lapped
23
Венгрия
HUNGARY
0
0
Lapped
23
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
0
0
13:06.7
23
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
23:53.0
23
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
Lapped
23
Венгрия
PANYIK David
Lapped
24
Канада
CANADA
3
3
Lapped
24
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
2
2
13:43.4
24
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
23:55.1
24
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
Lapped
24
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
Lapped
25
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
Lapped
25
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
1
1
13:41.9
25
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
0
0
24:15.7
25
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
Lapped
25
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
Lapped
26
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
Lapped
26
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
13:18.6
26
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
0
0
24:24.3
26
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
Lapped
26
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
Lapped
27
Словения
SLOVENIA
3
3
Lapped
27
Словения
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
0
0
13:36.2
27
Словения
RIHTARSIC Andraz
3
3
Lapped
27
Словения
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
Lapped
27
Словения
RIHTARSIC Andraz
Lapped
28
Монголия
MONGOLIA
2
2
Lapped
28
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
2
2
14:08.2
28
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
Lapped
28
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
Lapped
28
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
Lapped
29
Австралия
AUSTRALIA
4
4
Lapped
29
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
4
4
14:12.6
29
Австралия
FLANAGAN Jeremy
Lapped
29
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
Lapped
29
Австралия
FLANAGAN Jeremy
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры