Сообщить о допинге

4x6 Mixed Relay (W+M), (21 Дек 2019, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
RUSSIA
2
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
3
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
4
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
5
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
6
Германия
GERMANY
7
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
8
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
9
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
10
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
11
Норвегия
NORWAY
12
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
13
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
14
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
15
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
16
Украина
UKRAINE
17
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
18
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
19
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
20
Украина
LESIUK Taras
21
Швеция
SWEDEN
22
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
23
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
24
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
25
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
26
Франция
FRANCE
27
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
28
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
29
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
30
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
31
Австрия
AUSTRIA
32
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
33
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
34
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
35
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
36
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
37
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
38
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
39
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
40
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
41
Италия
ITALY
42
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
43
Италия
CARRARA Michela
44
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
45
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
46
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
47
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
48
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
49
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
50
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
51
США
UNITED STATES
52
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
53
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
54
США
DURTSCHI Max
55
США
SCHOMMER Paul
56
Финляндия
FINLAND
57
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
58
Финляндия
KUUTTINEN Heidi
59
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
60
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
61
Эстония
ESTONIA
62
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
63
Эстония
KUELM Susan
64
Эстония
PERV Joosep
65
Эстония
UHA Juri
66
Польша
POLAND
67
Польша
PITON Karolina
68
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
69
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
70
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
71
Латвия
LATVIA
72
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
73
Латвия
BULINA Sandra
74
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
75
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
76
Румыния
ROMANIA
77
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
78
Румыния
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
79
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
80
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
81
Республика Корея
KOREA
82
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
83
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
84
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
85
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
86
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
87
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
88
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
89
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
90
Словакия
SIMA Michal
91
CRO
CROATIA
92
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
93
CRO
KOVACIC Vinka
94
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
95
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
96
Турция
TURKEY
97
Турция
AGA Gulsah
98
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
99
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
100
Турция
OZTUNC Zana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры