Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
25:27.2
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
25:52.7
25.5
3
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
26:00.2
33.0
4
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
26:08.3
41.1
5
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
26:15.0
47.8
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:17.0
49.8
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:27.3
01:00.1
8
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
26:33.7
01:06.5
9
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
26:45.4
01:18.2
10
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
26:52.0
01:24.8
11
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
26:52.8
01:25.6
12
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
26:53.6
01:26.4
13
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
26:56.9
01:29.7
14
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
26:59.0
01:31.8
15
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
27:08.8
01:41.6
16
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
27:11.1
01:43.9
17
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
27:12.9
01:45.7
18
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
27:13.1
01:45.9
19
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
27:13.5
01:46.3
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
27:17.4
01:50.2
21
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
27:20.3
01:53.1
22
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
1
1
27:21.1
01:53.9
23
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:21.5
01:54.3
24
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
27:22.0
01:54.8
25
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
27:23.3
01:56.1
26
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
27:24.5
01:57.3
27
Китай
CHENG Fangming
2
2
27:28.2
02:01.0
28
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
27:31.1
02:03.9
29
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:32.9
02:05.7
30
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:34.3
02:07.1
31
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
27:35.8
02:08.6
32
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
27:36.7
02:09.5
33
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:37.8
02:10.6
34
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
27:39.9
02:12.7
35
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
27:42.7
02:15.5
36
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
27:46.4
02:19.2
37
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
4
4
27:47.5
02:20.3
38
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
27:52.8
02:25.6
39
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
27:53.8
02:26.6
40
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
27:55.8
02:28.6
41
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
4
4
27:56.8
02:29.6
42
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
27:56.8
02:29.6
43
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
27:58.8
02:31.6
44
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
27:59.5
02:32.3
45
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
28:00.7
02:33.5
46
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
28:02.2
02:35.0
47
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
28:02.9
02:35.7
48
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
28:03.1
02:35.9
49
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
28:06.0
02:38.8
50
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
28:09.7
02:42.5
51
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
4
4
28:12.7
02:45.5
52
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
28:12.8
02:45.6
53
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
28:14.0
02:46.8
54
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
28:15.5
02:48.3
55
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
28:21.1
02:53.9
56
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
28:27.2
03
57
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
28:29.7
03:02.5
58
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
28:30.7
03:03.5
59
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
28:32.6
03:05.4
60
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
28:37.0
03:09.8
61
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
28:37.6
03:10.4
62
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
3
3
28:37.6
03:10.4
63
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
28:41.2
03:14.0
64
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
28:41.4
03:14.2
65
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
28:42.3
03:15.1
66
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
4
4
28:42.8
03:15.6
67
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
28:43.6
03:16.4
68
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:44.2
03:17.0
69
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
28:44.2
03:17.0
70
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
28:45.5
03:18.3
71
Италия
HOFER Lukas
5
5
28:47.2
03:20.0
72
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:51.0
03:23.8
73
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
3
3
28:55.4
03:28.2
74
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
4
4
28:56.5
03:29.3
75
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
28:57.8
03:30.6
76
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
28:59.0
03:31.8
77
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
28:59.5
03:32.3
78
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
29:00.0
03:32.8
79
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
29:06.3
03:39.1
80
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
29:06.3
03:39.1
81
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
29:07.2
03:40.0
82
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
29:11.2
03:44.0
83
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
29:11.9
03:44.7
84
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
29:15.1
03:47.9
85
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
29:16.2
03:49.0
86
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
4
4
29:17.4
03:50.2
87
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
29:19.1
03:51.9
88
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
29:20.8
03:53.6
89
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
29:30.7
04:03.5
90
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
29:35.4
04:08.2
91
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
29:38.4
04:11.2
92
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
29:39.9
04:12.7
93
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
4
4
29:46.3
04:19.1
94
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
29:46.5
04:19.3
95
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
4
4
29:49.2
04:22.0
96
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
29:53.5
04:26.3
97
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
29:55.3
04:28.1
98
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
3
3
29:56.4
04:29.2
99
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
30:00.8
04:33.6
100
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
30:03.3
04:36.1
101
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
30:15.7
04:48.5
102
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
30:16.4
04:49.2
103
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
30:18.6
04:51.4
104
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
30:20.2
04:53.0
105
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
30:22.7
04:55.5
106
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
3
3
30:23.8
04:56.6
107
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
4
4
30:38.7
05:11.5
108
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
30:45.1
05:17.9
109
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
5
5
31:17.2
05:50.0
110
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
2
2
32:03.3
06:36.1
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры