Сообщить о допинге

Men 15 km Short Individual, Мужчины (10 Янв, 15:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
36:29.9
2
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
37:27.2
57.3
3
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
37:49.4
01:19.5
4
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
38:10.7
01:40.8
5
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
38:10.7
01:40.8
6
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
38:19.5
01:49.6
7
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
38:19.6
01:49.7
8
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
38:20.3
01:50.4
9
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
38:23.8
01:53.9
10
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
38:25.1
01:55.2
11
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
38:38.8
02:08.9
12
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
38:57.1
02:27.2
13
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
3
3
39:05.3
02:35.4
14
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
39:07.5
02:37.6
15
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
39:11.3
02:41.4
16
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
39:11.4
02:41.5
17
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
1
1
39:15.0
02:45.1
18
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
39:24.3
02:54.4
19
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
1
1
39:39.8
03:09.9
20
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
39:40.3
03:10.4
21
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
39:41.6
03:11.7
22
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
1
1
39:46.7
03:16.8
23
Германия
STRELOW Justus
2
2
39:47.1
03:17.2
24
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
3
3
39:56.2
03:26.3
25
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
40:03.1
03:33.2
26
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
40:04.8
03:34.9
27
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
40:05.5
03:35.6
28
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
40:08.7
03:38.8
29
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
2
2
40:10.7
03:40.8
30
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
3
3
40:12.3
03:42.4
31
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
40:19.8
03:49.9
32
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
4
4
40:29.0
03:59.1
33
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
40:31.8
04:01.9
34
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
40:33.9
04:04.0
35
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
4
4
40:34.0
04:04.1
36
Италия
NICASE Mattia
3
3
40:51.2
04:21.3
37
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
41:02.1
04:32.2
38
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
41:10.8
04:40.9
39
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
3
3
41:10.9
04:41.0
40
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
2
2
41:11.1
04:41.2
41
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
41:14.7
04:44.8
42
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
3
3
41:26.7
04:56.8
43
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
41:41.4
05:11.5
44
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
41:48.5
05:18.6
45
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
41:52.0
05:22.1
46
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
41:58.5
05:28.6
47
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
3
3
42:00.6
05:30.7
48
США
COOPER Travis
4
4
42:23.6
05:53.7
49
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
6
6
42:38.6
06:08.7
50
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
4
4
42:41.3
06:11.4
51
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
42:46.1
06:16.2
52
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
42:51.4
06:21.5
53
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
42:54.0
06:24.1
54
США
DURTSCHI Max
4
4
43:03.9
06:34.0
55
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
4
4
43:07.8
06:37.9
56
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
5
5
43:11.5
06:41.6
57
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
43:25.7
06:55.8
58
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
5
5
43:26.6
06:56.7
59
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
5
5
43:35.3
07:05.4
60
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
8
8
43:41.1
07:11.2
61
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
43:43.3
07:13.4
62
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
5
5
43:46.9
07:17.0
63
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
6
6
43:49.0
07:19.1
64
Белоруссия
HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei
4
4
43:52.6
07:22.7
65
Финляндия
RUUSUNEN Otto
5
5
43:55.4
07:25.5
66
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
5
5
44:25.5
07:55.6
67
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
44:25.6
07:55.7
68
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
5
5
44:26.2
07:56.3
69
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
3
3
44:31.5
08:01.6
70
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
6
6
44:36.7
08:06.8
71
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
1
1
44:37.6
08:07.7
72
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
6
6
44:50.6
08:20.7
73
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
5
5
44:57.0
08:27.1
74
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
5
5
45:07.3
08:37.4
75
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
45:08.3
08:38.4
76
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
6
6
45:08.4
08:38.5
77
Казахстан
DARIN Ivan
5
5
45:20.4
08:50.5
78
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
2
2
45:37.8
09:07.9
79
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
7
7
45:38.6
09:08.7
80
Венгрия
PANYIK David
3
3
45:40.8
09:10.9
81
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
4
4
45:41.4
09:11.5
82
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
6
6
45:58.4
09:28.5
83
США
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
7
7
45:59.2
09:29.3
84
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
45:59.7
09:29.8
85
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
6
6
46:14.1
09:44.2
86
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
8
8
46:21.7
09:51.8
87
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
1
1
46:27.1
09:57.2
88
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
3
3
47:24.1
10:54.2
89
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
7
7
47:44.9
11:15.0
90
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
5
5
47:45.2
11:15.3
91
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
47:57.6
11:27.7
92
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
9
9
48:21.5
11:51.6
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
48:48.2
12:18.3
94
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
7
7
49:27.8
12:57.9
95
Босния и Герцеговина
STANOJEVIC Marko
6
6
50:38.7
14:08.8
96
ARG
GIMENEZ Javier
9
9
52:36.2
16:06.3
97
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
11
11
52:38.6
16:08.7
Финляндия
ERKKILA Aapo
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры