Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (23 Янв, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
47:54.3
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
48:05.7
11.4
3
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
48:19.9
25.6
4
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
48:31.0
36.7
5
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
48:56.7
01:02.4
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
49:20.7
01:26.4
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
49:22.8
01:28.5
8
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
49:36.1
01:41.8
9
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
49:50.4
01:56.1
10
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
50:00.8
02:06.5
11
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
50:11.6
02:17.3
12
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
50:14.5
02:20.2
13
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
50:21.1
02:26.8
14
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
50:24.8
02:30.5
15
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
50:42.5
02:48.2
16
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
50:44.0
02:49.7
17
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
50:51.8
02:57.5
18
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
50:55.0
03:00.7
19
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
51:09.8
03:15.5
20
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
51:17.8
03:23.5
21
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
51:20.4
03:26.1
22
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
51:23.4
03:29.1
23
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
51:26.1
03:31.8
24
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
51:27.6
03:33.3
25
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
51:30.7
03:36.4
26
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
51:31.0
03:36.7
27
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
51:32.6
03:38.3
28
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
51:35.7
03:41.4
29
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
51:50.9
03:56.6
30
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
2
2
51:55.7
04:01.4
31
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
52:20.4
04:26.1
32
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
52:34.3
04:40.0
33
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
52:43.3
04:49.0
34
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
52:46.6
04:52.3
35
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
52:50.8
04:56.5
36
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4
4
52:54.5
05:00.2
37
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
52:55.6
05:01.3
38
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
4
4
52:59.8
05:05.5
39
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
53:00.5
05:06.2
40
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
53:08.9
05:14.6
41
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
53:14.3
05:20.0
42
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
53:16.8
05:22.5
43
Китай
TANG Jinle
1
1
53:17.6
05:23.3
44
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
53:19.7
05:25.4
45
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
4
4
53:24.9
05:30.6
46
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
53:26.8
05:32.5
47
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
53:29.8
05:35.5
48
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
53:34.3
05:40.0
49
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
53:38.0
05:43.7
50
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
53:40.9
05:46.6
51
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
53:48.1
05:53.8
52
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
53:49.2
05:54.9
53
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
53:54.2
05:59.9
54
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
53:59.5
06:05.2
55
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
54:01.5
06:07.2
56
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
4
4
54:05.5
06:11.2
57
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
3
3
54:06.0
06:11.7
58
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
54:07.2
06:12.9
59
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
54:07.4
06:13.1
60
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
54:08.2
06:13.9
61
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
54:12.3
06:18.0
62
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
54:19.2
06:24.9
63
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
5
5
54:27.5
06:33.2
64
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
54:28.4
06:34.1
65
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
54:29.2
06:34.9
66
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
54:39.6
06:45.3
67
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
54:39.7
06:45.4
68
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
5
5
54:48.2
06:53.9
69
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
55:09.9
07:15.6
70
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
55:16.8
07:22.5
71
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
55:19.0
07:24.7
72
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
5
5
55:19.6
07:25.3
73
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
55:22.9
07:28.6
74
США
DOHERTY Sean
5
5
55:23.1
07:28.8
75
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
6
6
55:43.0
07:48.7
76
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
55:45.8
07:51.5
77
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
55:49.5
07:55.2
78
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
6
6
55:49.6
07:55.3
79
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
55:56.7
08:02.4
80
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
2
2
55:57.3
08:03.0
81
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
6
6
56:02.6
08:08.3
82
Китай
LI Xuezhi
3
3
56:16.0
08:21.7
83
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
56:16.2
08:21.9
84
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
56:25.4
08:31.1
85
США
SCHOMMER Paul
4
4
56:27.2
08:32.9
86
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
7
7
56:30.5
08:36.2
87
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
5
5
56:33.3
08:39.0
88
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
5
5
56:33.4
08:39.1
89
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
5
5
56:35.1
08:40.8
90
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
6
6
56:41.1
08:46.8
91
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
56:51.2
08:56.9
92
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
57:05.5
09:11.2
93
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
4
4
57:22.6
09:28.3
94
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
6
6
57:48.4
09:54.1
95
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
58:11.5
10:17.2
96
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
58:12.1
10:17.8
97
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
6
6
58:22.8
10:28.5
98
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
58:23.8
10:29.5
99
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
7
7
58:25.7
10:31.4
100
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
58:30.0
10:35.7
101
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
6
6
58:45.4
10:51.1
102
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
3
3
59:10.8
11:16.5
103
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
59:14.8
11:20.5
104
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
59:29.6
11:35.3
105
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
1:00:51.7
12:57.4
106
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
1:01:01.0
13:06.7
107
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
7
7
1:01:22.0
13:27.7
108
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
12
12
1:03:54.5
16:00.2
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
6
6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры