Сообщить о допинге

Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (24 Янв, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
0
0
41:33.4
2
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
1
1
42:32.6
59.2
3
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
42:49.1
01:15.7
4
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
42:55.1
01:21.7
5
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
43:36.2
02:02.8
6
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
43:43.8
02:10.4
7
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
44:26.6
02:53.2
8
Россия
0
0
44:32.9
02:59.5
9
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
44:36.0
03:02.6
10
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
44:40.2
03:06.8
11
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
44:40.9
03:07.5
12
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
3
3
44:46.0
03:12.6
13
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
1
1
44:49.6
03:16.2
14
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
45:08.6
03:35.2
15
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
2
2
45:09.5
03:36.1
16
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
45:12.6
03:39.2
17
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
3
3
45:16.2
03:42.8
18
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
45:16.3
03:42.9
19
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
45:20.6
03:47.2
20
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
45:21.6
03:48.2
21
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
45:49.7
04:16.3
22
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
2
2
45:50.8
04:17.4
23
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
4
4
46:08.2
04:34.8
24
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
46:12.0
04:38.6
25
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
46:13.5
04:40.1
26
Германия
HETTICH Janina
3
3
46:22.2
04:48.8
27
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
46:25.2
04:51.8
28
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
4
4
46:28.9
04:55.5
29
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
46:40.2
05:06.8
30
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
46:41.5
05:08.1
31
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
3
3
46:42.4
05:09.0
32
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
4
4
46:46.4
05:13.0
33
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
46:47.7
05:14.3
34
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
46:52.9
05:19.5
36
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
4
4
47:15.3
05:41.9
37
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
47:17.1
05:43.7
38
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
47:20.0
05:46.6
39
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
47:26.2
05:52.8
40
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
47:28.3
05:54.9
41
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
5
5
47:32.3
05:58.9
42
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3
3
47:33.1
05:59.7
43
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
3
3
47:36.3
06:02.9
44
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
47:37.1
06:03.7
45
США
REID Joanne
2
2
47:44.7
06:11.3
46
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
4
4
47:44.9
06:11.5
47
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
5
5
47:54.2
06:20.8
48
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
2
2
47:58.9
06:25.5
49
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
48:00.4
06:27.0
50
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
5
5
48:06.9
06:33.5
51
Эстония
OJA Regina
3
3
48:08.8
06:35.4
52
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
3
3
48:09.4
06:36.0
53
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
48:12.3
06:38.9
54
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
5
5
48:22.1
06:48.7
55
США
DUNKLEE Susan
5
5
48:37.6
07:04.2
56
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
4
4
48:39.1
07:05.7
57
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
5
5
48:43.5
07:10.1
58
Китай
ZHANG Yan
2
2
48:49.7
07:16.3
59
Италия
CARRARA Michela
4
4
48:52.8
07:19.4
60
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
4
4
48:55.1
07:21.7
61
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
4
4
48:58.9
07:25.5
62
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
48:59.7
07:26.3
63
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
5
5
49:01.5
07:28.1
64
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
3
3
49:10.0
07:36.6
65
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
7
7
49:12.6
07:39.2
66
Польша
ZUK Kamila
6
6
49:12.7
07:39.3
67
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
49:14.0
07:40.6
68
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
4
4
49:37.1
08:03.7
69
Россия
7
7
49:43.8
08:10.4
70
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
2
2
49:46.0
08:12.6
71
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
50:01.8
08:28.4
72
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
5
5
50:15.1
08:41.7
73
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
5
5
50:15.8
08:42.4
74
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
4
4
50:25.4
08:52.0
75
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
50:42.7
09:09.3
76
Словения
EINFALT Lea
6
6
50:54.3
09:20.9
77
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
4
4
50:55.7
09:22.3
78
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
4
4
51:00.3
09:26.9
79
Канада
MOSER Nadia
4
4
51:04.0
09:30.6
80
Канада
BANKES Megan
5
5
51:19.6
09:46.2
81
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
51:21.4
09:48.0
82
Япония
MAEDA Sari
6
6
51:33.2
09:59.8
83
Канада
DICKSON Emily
4
4
51:40.8
10:07.4
84
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
4
4
51:46.1
10:12.7
85
Китай
QU Ying
5
5
52:08.9
10:35.5
86
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
6
6
52:22.5
10:49.1
87
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
7
7
52:23.2
10:49.8
88
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
8
8
52:30.3
10:56.9
89
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
8
8
52:39.6
11:06.2
90
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
6
6
52:41.7
11:08.3
91
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
3
3
52:50.4
11:17.0
92
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
52:59.4
11:26.0
93
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
3
3
53:02.6
11:29.2
94
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
6
6
53:19.2
11:45.8
95
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
7
7
53:23.7
11:50.3
96
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
6
6
54:23.7
12:50.3
97
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
55:20.7
13:47.3
98
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
8
8
56:34.7
15:01.3
99
Китай
CHEN Hongru
9
9
58:53.3
17:19.9
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
6
6
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры