Сообщить о допинге

4x7.5 Mixed Relay (M+W), (25 Янв, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:17:53.3
1
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
17:49.2
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
35:54.3
1
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
0
0
56:47.9
1
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
1:17:53.3
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:18:33.9
40.6
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
17:55.9
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
35:38.2
2
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0
0
57:29.8
2
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
0
0
1:18:33.9
40.6
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:18:54.7
01:01.4
3
Германия
HORN Philipp
0
0
17:55.4
3
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
36:13.7
3
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
57:34.8
3
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
1:18:54.7
01:01.4
4
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:19:18.1
01:24.8
4
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
18:40.9
4
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
37:16.3
4
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
58:17.3
4
Россия
0
0
1:19:18.1
01:24.8
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:19:27.4
01:34.1
5
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
18:41.5
5
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
0
0
36:54.4
5
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
0
0
58:00.2
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
1:19:27.4
01:34.1
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:19:43.1
01:49.8
6
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
18:23.2
6
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
37:22.2
6
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
58:01.1
6
Чехия
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
1:19:43.1
01:49.8
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:19:54.4
02:01.1
7
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
18:18.7
7
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
36:44.7
7
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
58:17.9
7
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
1:19:54.4
02:01.1
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:20:22.9
02:29.6
8
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
19:00.9
8
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
37:40.6
8
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
59:16.6
8
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
0
0
1:20:22.9
02:29.6
9
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:20:46.1
02:52.8
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
18:23.5
9
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
37:12.8
9
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
58:58.6
9
Италия
CARRARA Michela
0
0
1:20:46.1
02:52.8
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
4
4
1:21:34.7
03:41.4
10
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
19:17.3
10
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
39:43.0
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
1:01:09.5
10
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
1:21:34.7
03:41.4
11
Словения
SLOVENIA
2
2
1:21:37.2
03:43.9
11
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
18:16.7
11
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
36:48.7
11
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
2
2
59:42.8
11
Словения
EINFALT Lea
0
0
1:21:37.2
03:43.9
12
США
UNITED STATES
2
2
1:22:03.9
04:10.6
12
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
19:03.2
12
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
38:34.1
12
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
59:43.0
12
США
EGAN Clare
0
0
1:22:03.9
04:10.6
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:22:18.6
04:25.3
13
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
18:59.5
13
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
40:19.0
13
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
1:01:38.6
13
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
1:22:18.6
04:25.3
14
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:22:23.4
04:30.1
14
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
19:09.2
14
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
38:32.0
14
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
1:00:54.1
14
Польша
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
0
0
1:22:23.4
04:30.1
15
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
1:22:48.6
04:55.3
15
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
19:09.9
15
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
38:19.3
15
Япония
MAEDA Sari
1
1
1:01:02.2
15
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
1:22:48.6
04:55.3
16
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
1:23:00.4
05:07.1
16
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
19:08.6
16
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
38:14.0
16
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
1:00:52.6
16
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
1:23:00.4
05:07.1
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
1:23:49.8
05:56.5
17
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
19:16.8
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
37:58.0
17
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
1:00:53.2
17
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
0
0
1:23:49.8
05:56.5
18
Канада
CANADA
4
4
1:24:40.8
06:47.5
18
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
20:43.2
18
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
39:10.8
18
Канада
DICKSON Emily
0
0
1:01:42.4
18
Канада
BANKES Megan
1
1
1:24:40.8
06:47.5
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:25:28.5
07:35.2
19
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
0
0
20:20.0
19
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
2
2
40:53.1
19
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
0
0
1:03:03.6
19
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
1:25:28.5
07:35.2
20
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
1:26:28.4
08:35.1
20
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
19:57.8
20
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
40:10.0
20
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
1:02:16.6
20
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
1
1
1:26:28.4
08:35.1
21
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
2
2
1:29:31.3
11:38.0
21
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
19:41.6
21
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
39:17.1
21
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0
0
1:02:34.0
21
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
1:29:31.3
11:38.0
22
Китай
CHINA
1
1
Lapped
22
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
20:15.9
22
Китай
TANG Jinle
0
0
39:38.9
22
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
1:02:13.4
22
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
Lapped
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
Lapped
23
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
19:09.5
23
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
38:31.5
23
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
Lapped
23
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
Lapped
24
Латвия
LATVIA
1
1
Lapped
24
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
20:18.3
24
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
0
0
40:33.2
24
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
0
0
Lapped
24
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
Lapped
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
1:00:01.1
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
1:21:24.1
03:30.8
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:21:24.1
03:30.8
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
19:35.0
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
38:26.6
Республика Корея
KOREA
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры