Сообщить о допинге

Youth Men 12.5 km Individual Competition, (26 Янв, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NEVLAND Martin
3
3
36:36.4
2
Франция
LEVET Damien
1
1
36:49.3
12.9
3
Франция
PERROT Eric
2
2
37:07.1
30.7
4
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
3
3
38:01.6
01:25.2
5
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
2
2
38:16.1
01:39.7
6
Норвегия
ULDAL Martin
5
5
38:28.6
01:52.2
7
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
2
2
38:29.1
01:52.7
8
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
1
1
38:34.0
01:57.6
9
Казахстан
VDOVIN Semyon
1
1
38:35.7
01:59.3
10
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
4
4
38:47.9
02:11.5
11
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
38:52.6
02:16.2
12
Украина
KINASH Stepan
2
2
38:57.3
02:20.9
13
Россия
ZUBAREV Aleksei
2
2
38:59.1
02:22.7
14
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
2
2
39:03.7
02:27.3
15
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
5
5
39:12.9
02:36.5
16
Франция
CULLET Victor
3
3
39:16.9
02:40.5
17
Австрия
HASLINGER Lukas
2
2
39:22.1
02:45.7
18
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
4
4
39:33.7
02:57.3
19
Польша
GUNKA Jan
5
5
39:38.2
03:01.8
20
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
3
3
39:55.2
03:18.8
21
Россия
KOVALEV Aleksei
4
4
39:56.9
03:20.5
22
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
40:03.9
03:27.5
23
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
2
2
40:14.6
03:38.2
24
Украина
MANDZYN Vitalii
4
4
40:15.3
03:38.9
25
Украина
ZAROVNYI Maksym
2
2
40:25.8
03:49.4
26
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
2
2
40:28.5
03:52.1
27
Норвегия
SAMEIEN Morten Toernblad
3
3
40:33.8
03:57.4
28
Россия
DOMICHEK Oleg
4
4
40:36.5
04:00.1
29
Германия
RUDOLPH Hendrik
3
3
40:48.0
04:11.6
30
Чехия
KABRDA Josef
5
5
40:50.0
04:13.6
31
Финляндия
KARVINEN Ville-valtteri
2
2
40:58.2
04:21.8
32
США
WESTERVELT Bjorn
5
5
41:00.2
04:23.8
33
Чехия
ABRAHAM Ludek
6
6
41:09.2
04:32.8
34
Германия
ARSAN Florian Martin
3
3
41:12.6
04:36.2
35
Норвегия
HOL Morten
5
5
41:13.0
04:36.6
36
Италия
ZENI Elia
2
2
41:17.2
04:40.8
37
Польша
BADACZ Konrad
5
5
41:31.5
04:55.1
38
США
GERMAIN Maxime
7
7
41:34.8
04:58.4
39
Австрия
WEISSBACHER Lukas
4
4
41:35.6
04:59.2
40
Эстония
PERV Joosep
3
3
41:37.4
05:01.0
41
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
4
4
41:54.5
05:18.1
42
Новая Зеландия
WRIGHT Campbell
6
6
41:56.7
05:20.3
43
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Oscar
2
2
41:57.1
05:20.7
44
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Arttu
5
5
41:58.1
05:21.7
45
Канада
BENDER Cole
4
4
42:11.4
05:35.0
46
Швейцария
KELLER Yanis
5
5
42:14.9
05:38.5
47
Россия
ILINYKH Stanislav
5
5
42:21.9
05:45.5
48
Австрия
KIENESBERGER Leon
3
3
42:23.3
05:46.9
49
Канада
CONNELLY Zachary
6
6
42:26.4
05:50.0
50
Казахстан
YERYOMIN Vladimir
4
4
42:32.7
05:56.3
51
Казахстан
CHERVENKO Danil
4
4
42:41.2
06:04.8
52
Швейцария
DAUPHIN Valentin
4
4
42:42.2
06:05.8
53
Румыния
KOVACS Tamas
3
3
42:44.6
06:08.2
54
Италия
CAPPELLARI Fabio
2
2
42:49.5
06:13.1
55
США
STERTZ Samuel
4
4
42:54.3
06:17.9
56
Финляндия
HEIKKINEN Henri
6
6
43:33.5
06:57.1
57
Германия
KASKEL Fabian
4
4
43:49.8
07:13.4
58
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
5
5
43:57.7
07:21.3
59
Швеция
ERIKSSON Alfred
7
7
43:58.5
07:22.1
60
Дания
SCHIELLERUP Rasmus
4
4
44:04.6
07:28.2
61
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
7
7
44:12.1
07:35.7
62
Украина
KOZAK Mark
7
7
44:17.4
07:41.0
63
Болгария
ZASHEV Vasil
6
6
44:21.1
07:44.7
64
Польша
KACZANOWSKI Marcin
4
4
44:27.2
07:50.8
65
Словакия
CESNEK Damian
5
5
44:32.6
07:56.2
66
Швейцария
ZBERG Simon
7
7
44:36.4
08
67
Румыния
FOLEA Marian
5
5
44:40.5
08:04.1
68
Литва
DINDA Darius
4
4
44:59.8
08:23.4
69
Румыния
GRUMEZA Robert
6
6
45:07.2
08:30.8
70
Румыния
GIRBACEA Nicolae
5
5
45:33.9
08:57.5
71
Болгария
ATANASOV Krasimir
5
5
45:47.7
09:11.3
72
Италия
VEGEZZI BOSSI Matteo
9
9
45:50.5
09:14.1
73
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
4
4
46:20.7
09:44.3
74
Австрия
MUELLAUER Fabian
10
10
46:39.7
10:03.3
75
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
8
8
46:52.3
10:15.9
76
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
5
5
46:52.9
10:16.5
77
Словакия
GREGOR Matej
8
8
47:16.9
10:40.5
78
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
6
6
47:30.6
10:54.2
79
Литва
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
7
7
47:54.8
11:18.4
80
Канада
DEMERS Zachary
7
7
48:05.5
11:29.1
81
Литва
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
8
8
48:10.3
11:33.9
82
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
8
8
48:18.9
11:42.5
83
Латвия
KONDRASOVS Nikita
6
6
48:20.4
11:44.0
84
Болгария
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
8
8
48:22.4
11:46.0
85
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
3
3
48:46.9
12:10.5
86
Австралия
WILKINSON Tom
6
6
49:06.1
12:29.7
87
Япония
MOMEN Keita
9
9
49:09.7
12:33.3
88
Швейцария
KAEGI Samuel
9
9
49:17.8
12:41.4
89
США
COBB Timothy
10
10
49:29.7
12:53.3
90
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
7
7
49:36.6
13:00.2
91
Япония
UEDA Chiharu
11
11
50:07.3
13:30.9
92
Словакия
KOSTIAL Adam
9
9
50:08.0
13:31.6
93
Япония
ITO Taiki
5
5
51:01.3
14:24.9
94
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
11
11
51:24.0
14:47.6
95
Монголия
BATBOLD Dalkhsuren
12
12
53:29.3
16:52.9
96
Монголия
BATKHUYAG Taivanbaatar
12
12
53:59.2
17:22.8
97
Монголия
BATTOGTOKH Gombonyam
14
14
54:22.3
17:45.9
98
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
12
12
56:47.6
20:11.2
99
Греция
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
13
13
58:17.3
21:40.9
100
Сербия
HODZIC Said
12
12
1:04:47.3
28:10.9
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
Казахстан
KURALES Vadim
9
9
Эстония
FASTER Markus
Франция
FRACHET Adrien
Канада
KELLY Kieran
Латвия
MALINA Imant

Спонсоры и партнёры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнёры
Технические партнёры