Сообщить о допинге

Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (08 Фев, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
22:37.3
2
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
22:47.0
09.7
4
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
23:04.8
27.5
5
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
1
1
23:07.8
30.5
6
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0
0
23:17.3
40.0
7
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
23:24.5
47.2
8
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
0
0
23:33.8
56.5
9
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
2
2
23:35.8
58.5
10
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
0
0
23:37.6
01:00.3
11
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
23:45.3
01:08.0
12
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
23:49.0
01:11.7
13
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
0
0
23:50.7
01:13.4
14
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
0
0
23:50.8
01:13.5
15
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
23:50.8
01:13.5
16
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
1
1
23:51.8
01:14.5
17
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
2
2
23:53.1
01:15.8
18
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
1
23:54.4
01:17.1
19
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
23:58.1
01:20.8
20
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
0
0
24:03.2
01:25.9
21
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
0
0
24:05.0
01:27.7
22
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
24:06.3
01:29.0
23
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1
1
24:07.7
01:30.4
24
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
24:08.7
01:31.4
25
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
24:13.4
01:36.1
26
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
24:17.4
01:40.1
27
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
1
1
24:18.0
01:40.7
28
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
1
1
24:18.8
01:41.5
29
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
24:18.9
01:41.6
30
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
24:21.7
01:44.4
31
США
IRWIN Deedra
1
1
24:26.1
01:48.8
32
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
24:27.2
01:49.9
33
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
24:27.9
01:50.6
34
Россия
SHEVNINA Polina
2
2
24:29.3
01:52.0
35
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
24:30.6
01:53.3
36
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
0
0
24:31.9
01:54.6
37
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
3
3
24:39.3
02:02.0
38
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
1
1
24:41.4
02:04.1
39
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
2
2
24:44.9
02:07.6
40
Канада
BANKES Megan
3
3
24:46.6
02:09.3
41
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
2
2
24:53.8
02:16.5
42
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
3
3
24:54.6
02:17.3
43
Китай
CHEN Hongru
0
0
25:02.6
02:25.3
44
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
2
2
25:02.7
02:25.4
45
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1
1
25:03.3
02:26.0
46
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
25:04.9
02:27.6
47
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
25:07.4
02:30.1
48
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
2
2
25:09.2
02:31.9
49
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
2
2
25:09.7
02:32.4
50
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
25:12.7
02:35.4
51
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
2
2
25:14.9
02:37.6
52
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
3
3
25:22.7
02:45.4
53
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
25:23.3
02:46.0
54
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
1
1
25:27.0
02:49.7
55
Украина
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
25:28.2
02:50.9
56
Украина
BEKH Ekaterina
4
4
25:30.7
02:53.4
57
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
2
2
25:35.1
02:57.8
58
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
5
5
25:35.2
02:57.9
59
Норвегия
WIIG Kirsten Daae
3
3
25:40.7
03:03.4
60
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
25:42.0
03:04.7
61
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
25:42.7
03:05.4
62
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
5
5
25:44.5
03:07.2
63
Швеция
LIND Annie
3
3
25:52.3
03:15.0
64
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
25:57.7
03:20.4
65
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
26:02.5
03:25.2
66
Румыния
MEZDREA Andreea
2
2
26:03.7
03:26.4
67
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
4
4
26:13.3
03:36.0
68
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
26:23.8
03:46.5
69
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
26:25.7
03:48.4
70
CRO
KOZICA Anika
2
2
26:32.5
03:55.2
71
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
26:32.8
03:55.5
72
Норвегия
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
3
3
26:35.7
03:58.4
73
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
2
2
26:56.2
04:18.9
74
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
27:01.9
04:24.6
75
Канада
BLACK Larissa
1
1
27:02.1
04:24.8
76
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
2
2
27:10.9
04:33.6
77
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
2
2
27:16.7
04:39.4
78
Япония
FUKUDA Hikaru
4
4
27:26.2
04:48.9
79
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
5
5
27:30.9
04:53.6
80
Канада
GOWLING Gillian
2
2
27:31.7
04:54.4
81
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
27:40.0
05:02.7
82
Австралия
MORTON Darcie
3
3
27:51.7
05:14.4
83
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
3
3
27:53.3
05:16.0
84
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
4
4
28:11.7
05:34.4
85
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
28:23.6
05:46.3
86
Япония
MIZUKI Aya
6
6
28:32.2
05:54.9
87
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
28:44.5
06:07.2
88
Канада
TURNER Mackenzie
2
2
29:01.2
06:23.9
89
Турция
AGA Gulsah
4
4
29:03.2
06:25.9
90
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
6
6
29:16.2
06:38.9
91
Бразилия
DE MOURA Bruna
1
1
29:47.1
07:09.8
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
Эстония
KUELM Susan
6
6
Австрия
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры