Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Фев, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
24:35.2
2
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
0
0
24:36.1
00.9
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
0
0
24:42.3
07.1
4
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
24:42.7
07.5
5
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
0
0
24:46.8
11.6
6
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
24:47.1
11.9
7
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
25:05.1
29.9
8
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
25:09.3
34.1
9
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
25:14.1
38.9
10
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
1
1
25:16.6
41.4
11
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
25:17.0
41.8
12
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
0
0
25:21.2
46.0
13
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
25:21.8
46.6
14
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
2
2
25:25.0
49.8
15
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
25:27.7
52.5
16
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
25:32.1
56.9
17
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
25:32.2
57.0
18
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
25:42.0
01:06.8
19
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
25:47.8
01:12.6
20
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
25:51.7
01:16.5
21
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
25:53.9
01:18.7
22
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
25:54.4
01:19.2
23
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
25:55.0
01:19.8
24
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
2
2
25:55.6
01:20.4
25
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
1
1
26:00.1
01:24.9
26
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
26:06.4
01:31.2
27
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
0
0
26:14.2
01:39.0
28
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
26:14.4
01:39.2
29
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
26:14.5
01:39.3
30
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
26:23.0
01:47.8
31
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
0
0
26:23.5
01:48.3
32
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
3
3
26:23.9
01:48.7
33
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
26:27.2
01:52.0
34
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
26:28.8
01:53.6
35
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
26:30.3
01:55.1
36
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
26:30.7
01:55.5
37
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
0
0
26:37.2
02:02.0
38
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
26:38.1
02:02.9
39
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
3
3
26:39.7
02:04.5
40
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
2
2
26:40.0
02:04.8
41
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
26:41.2
02:06.0
42
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
1
1
26:44.1
02:08.9
43
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
26:46.1
02:10.9
44
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
0
0
26:53.5
02:18.3
45
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:54.1
02:18.9
46
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
4
4
26:54.4
02:19.2
47
Франция
MEUNIER Ambroise
3
3
26:55.3
02:20.1
48
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:55.3
02:20.1
49
Италия
ROMANIN Nicola
4
4
26:55.7
02:20.5
50
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
26:56.0
02:20.8
51
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
27:02.8
02:27.6
52
Италия
DURAND Michael
1
1
27:05.2
02:30.0
53
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
3
3
27:05.7
02:30.5
54
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
27:12.7
02:37.5
55
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
27:14.3
02:39.1
56
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
2
2
27:15.7
02:40.5
57
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
27:16.8
02:41.6
58
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
27:18.4
02:43.2
59
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
1
1
27:18.7
02:43.5
60
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
1
1
27:20.0
02:44.8
61
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
27:24.3
02:49.1
62
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
1
1
27:29.4
02:54.2
63
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
27:29.5
02:54.3
64
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
27:30.0
02:54.8
65
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
1
1
27:30.7
02:55.5
66
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
3
3
27:32.9
02:57.7
67
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
27:34.4
02:59.2
68
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
27:37.5
03:02.3
69
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
27:37.6
03:02.4
70
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
5
5
27:38.0
03:02.8
71
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
2
2
27:40.3
03:05.1
72
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
4
4
27:44.7
03:09.5
73
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
27:47.0
03:11.8
74
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
2
2
27:48.4
03:13.2
75
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
3
3
27:49.5
03:14.3
76
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
27:49.7
03:14.5
77
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
2
2
27:50.0
03:14.8
78
США
COOPER Travis
4
4
27:54.1
03:18.9
79
Канада
ELDEN Ryan
1
1
27:54.9
03:19.7
80
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
5
5
27:57.9
03:22.7
81
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
27:59.0
03:23.8
82
Венгрия
PANYIK David
1
1
28:01.5
03:26.3
83
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
28:03.5
03:28.3
84
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
28:04.9
03:29.7
85
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
28:06.0
03:30.8
86
Канада
LOVSTROM Reid
3
3
28:06.9
03:31.7
87
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
3
3
28:15.6
03:40.4
88
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
28:15.9
03:40.7
89
Япония
TAKAHATA Koya
3
3
28:21.7
03:46.5
90
Канада
SMITH Lucas
2
2
28:22.9
03:47.7
91
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
2
2
28:24.2
03:49.0
92
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
5
5
28:24.6
03:49.4
93
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
28:28.5
03:53.3
94
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
5
5
28:35.2
04
95
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
28:43.8
04:08.6
96
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
5
5
28:45.6
04:10.4
97
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
4
4
28:46.0
04:10.8
98
Япония
YAMAMOTO Ryu
5
5
28:56.6
04:21.4
99
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
4
4
29:01.9
04:26.7
100
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
3
3
29:03.3
04:28.1
101
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
5
5
29:44.9
05:09.7
102
Япония
TERASAWA Taku
4
4
29:49.3
05:14.1
103
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
4
4
29:52.8
05:17.6
104
Эстония
UHA Juri
4
4
29:54.8
05:19.6
105
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
30:09.8
05:34.6
106
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
30:11.7
05:36.5
107
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
30:47.1
06:11.9
108
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
2
2
31:01.8
06:26.6
109
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
5
5
31:08.0
06:32.8
110
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
31:09.2
06:34.0
111
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
4
4
31:50.8
07:15.6
112
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
8
8
32:21.7
07:46.5
113
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
3
3
32:43.8
08:08.6
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры