Сообщить о допинге

Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (19 Фев, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
49:43.1
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
50:40.1
57.0
3
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
51:05.2
01:22.1
4
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
51:13.3
01:30.2
5
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
52:08.6
02:25.5
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
52:16.7
02:33.6
7
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
52:17.7
02:34.6
8
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
52:47.4
03:04.3
9
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
4
4
53:03.2
03:20.1
10
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
53:18.4
03:35.3
11
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
53:36.4
03:53.3
12
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
4
4
53:37.8
03:54.7
13
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
53:38.2
03:55.1
14
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
53:43.0
03:59.9
15
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
5
5
53:50.0
04:06.9
16
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
53:50.1
04:07.0
17
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
53:52.8
04:09.7
18
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
53:56.2
04:13.1
19
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
53:57.2
04:14.1
20
Канада
GOW Christian
4
4
53:59.8
04:16.7
21
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
54:06.1
04:23.0
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
54:15.5
04:32.4
23
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
3
3
54:18.3
04:35.2
24
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
54:20.4
04:37.3
25
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
54:35.3
04:52.2
26
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
54:37.4
04:54.3
27
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
5
5
54:42.6
04:59.5
28
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
54:42.7
04:59.6
29
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
54:49.5
05:06.4
30
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
54:55.0
05:11.9
31
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
54:57.4
05:14.3
32
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
54:59.8
05:16.7
33
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
55:00.8
05:17.7
34
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
3
3
55:02.5
05:19.4
35
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
55:13.5
05:30.4
36
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
55:17.2
05:34.1
37
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
55:18.1
05:35.0
38
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
55:41.7
05:58.6
39
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
55:42.8
05:59.7
40
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
55:46.2
06:03.1
41
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
55:54.6
06:11.5
42
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
5
5
55:55.3
06:12.2
43
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
55:58.0
06:14.9
44
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
56:13.0
06:29.9
45
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
56:15.9
06:32.8
46
США
BROWN Jake
4
4
56:20.2
06:37.1
47
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
5
5
56:22.9
06:39.8
48
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
56:23.8
06:40.7
49
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
56:23.8
06:40.7
50
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
6
6
56:32.4
06:49.3
51
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
56:34.4
06:51.3
52
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
56:38.6
06:55.5
53
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
56:47.0
07:03.9
54
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
7
7
56:50.4
07:07.3
55
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
3
3
56:53.2
07:10.1
56
Китай
CHENG Fangming
5
5
56:56.1
07:13.0
57
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
56:58.9
07:15.8
58
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
57:03.2
07:20.1
59
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
6
6
57:04.6
07:21.5
60
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
4
4
57:09.6
07:26.5
61
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
57:11.9
07:28.8
62
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
6
6
57:18.4
07:35.3
63
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
57:24.1
07:41.0
64
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
57:32.0
07:48.9
65
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
4
4
57:46.3
08:03.2
66
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
5
57:52.1
08:09.0
67
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
6
6
57:52.7
08:09.6
68
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
4
4
57:54.2
08:11.1
69
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
6
6
57:56.3
08:13.2
70
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
6
6
58:03.7
08:20.6
71
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
58:14.0
08:30.9
72
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
5
5
58:36.9
08:53.8
73
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
58:38.6
08:55.5
74
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
58:49.2
09:06.1
75
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
8
8
58:50.8
09:07.7
76
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
58:54.3
09:11.2
77
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
6
6
59:07.4
09:24.3
78
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
59:12.4
09:29.3
79
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
6
6
59:32.9
09:49.8
80
Канада
GOW Scott
8
8
59:33.9
09:50.8
81
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
7
7
59:45.1
10:02.0
82
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
1:00:10.3
10:27.2
83
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
8
8
1:00:12.8
10:29.7
84
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
5
5
1:00:15.7
10:32.6
85
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
4
4
1:00:16.7
10:33.6
86
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
8
8
1:00:42.3
10:59.2
87
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
9
9
1:00:47.8
11:04.7
88
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
8
8
1:00:53.8
11:10.7
89
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
7
7
1:01:08.5
11:25.4
90
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
5
5
1:01:22.6
11:39.5
91
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
1:01:31.2
11:48.1
92
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
5
5
1:01:37.0
11:53.9
93
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
7
7
1:02:29.7
12:46.6
94
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
5
5
1:02:55.3
13:12.2
95
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
7
7
1:03:03.9
13:20.8
96
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
7
7
1:04:38.6
14:55.5
97
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
11
11
1:06:02.7
16:19.6
98
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
10
10
1:06:08.5
16:25.4
99
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
13
13
1:07:15.7
17:32.6
100
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
10
10
1:07:37.5
17:54.4
101
Венгрия
PANYIK David
8
8
1:07:54.8
18:11.7
102
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
11
11
1:08:41.9
18:58.8
103
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
10
10
1:09:07.9
19:24.8
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
8
8
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры