Сообщить о допинге

Single Mixed Relay (W+M), (20 Фев, 17:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
34:19.9
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
8:17.7
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
15:49.8
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
24:04.9
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
34:19.9
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
34:37.5
17.6
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
8:28.5
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
15:44.7
2
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
24:01.4
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
34:37.5
17.6
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
34:49.7
29.8
3
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
8:23.9
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
16:02.0
3
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
24:23.0
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
34:49.7
29.8
4
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
34:55.1
35.2
4
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
8:23.3
4
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
16:01.3
4
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
24:09.1
4
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
34:55.1
35.2
5
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
35:00.5
40.6
5
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
8:19.0
5
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
15:43.2
5
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
0
0
24:04.8
5
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
35:00.5
40.6
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
35:14.4
54.5
6
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
8:26.7
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
15:55.5
6
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
24:35.8
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
35:14.4
54.5
7
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
35:20.4
01:00.5
7
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
8:36.3
7
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
16:04.4
7
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
24:38.8
7
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
35:20.4
01:00.5
8
Канада
CANADA
0
0
35:23.3
01:03.4
8
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
8:31.9
8
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
15:57.0
8
Канада
LUNDER Emma
0
0
24:17.1
8
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
35:23.3
01:03.4
9
Италия
ITALY
1
1
35:35.2
01:15.3
9
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
8:47.6
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
16:05.0
9
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
24:39.4
9
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
35:35.2
01:15.3
10
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
35:47.1
01:27.2
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
8:40.2
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
15:57.4
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
24:34.4
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
35:47.1
01:27.2
11
США
UNITED STATES
1
1
35:59.4
01:39.5
11
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
8:45.6
11
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
16:37.2
11
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
25:00.5
11
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
35:59.4
01:39.5
12
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
36:02.6
01:42.7
12
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
8:34.4
12
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
16:02.5
12
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
24:52.7
12
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
36:02.6
01:42.7
13
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
36:07.9
01:48.0
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
8:39.7
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
16:06.8
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
24:47.5
13
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
36:07.9
01:48.0
14
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
36:19.5
01:59.6
14
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
1
1
9:09.0
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
17:02.8
14
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0
0
25:41.0
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
36:19.5
01:59.6
15
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
36:31.5
02:11.6
15
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
8:49.4
15
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
16:34.8
15
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
25:17.6
15
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
36:31.5
02:11.6
16
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
36:32.5
02:12.6
16
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
0
0
9:08.6
16
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
16:23.7
16
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
1
1
25:38.2
16
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
36:32.5
02:12.6
17
Латвия
LATVIA
1
1
36:44.0
02:24.1
17
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
8:57.3
17
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
16:16.7
17
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
25:35.7
17
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
36:44.0
02:24.1
18
Польша
POLAND
0
0
36:52.2
02:32.3
18
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
8:48.1
18
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
16:54.2
18
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
25:33.9
18
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
36:52.2
02:32.3
19
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
36:59.0
02:39.1
19
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
8:47.3
19
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
16:20.7
19
Словения
VINDISAR Nika
0
0
25:40.1
19
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
36:59.0
02:39.1
20
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
37:04.4
02:44.5
20
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
8:55.9
20
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
16:36.0
20
Бельгия
LIE Lotte
0
0
25:27.7
20
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
37:04.4
02:44.5
21
Китай
CHINA
1
1
37:06.8
02:46.9
21
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
8:44.3
21
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
16:28.1
21
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
25:33.3
21
Китай
CHENG Fangming
1
1
37:06.8
02:46.9
22
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
8:54.6
22
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
16:44.3
22
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
25:23.8
22
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
37:31.4
03:11.5
22
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
37:31.4
03:11.5
23
Финляндия
FINLAND
4
4
Lapped
23
Финляндия
EDER Mari
0
0
8:30.2
23
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
16:46.0
23
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
25:54.1
23
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
Lapped
24
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
Lapped
24
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
9:08.7
24
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
16:55.0
24
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
25:59.0
24
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
Lapped
25
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
Lapped
25
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
9:30.5
25
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
17:26.9
25
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
26:52.7
25
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
Lapped
26
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
Lapped
26
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
9:54.7
26
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
17:49.9
26
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
Lapped
26
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
Lapped
27
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
Lapped
27
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
1
1
10:04.8
27
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
18:40.4
27
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
Lapped
27
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
Lapped
28
CRO
CROATIA
1
1
Lapped
28
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
9:59.6
28
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
1
1
18:51.2
28
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
Lapped
28
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Lapped
29
Венгрия
HUNGARY
1
1
Lapped
29
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
1
1
10:34.8
29
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
Lapped
29
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
Lapped
29
Венгрия
PANYIK David
Lapped
30
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
3
3
Lapped
30
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
10:09.2
30
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
2
2
Lapped
30
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Lapped
30
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры