Сообщить о допинге

Men Super Sprint Qualification, Мужчины (26 Фев, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
7:53.4
2
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
8:07.7
14.3
3
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
8:08.1
14.7
4
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
8:10.0
16.6
5
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
0
0
8:10.4
17.0
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
8:10.8
17.4
7
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
1
1
8:12.8
19.4
8
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
8:17.8
24.4
9
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
0
0
8:22.9
29.5
10
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
1
1
8:25.8
32.4
11
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
1
1
8:26.0
32.6
12
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
8:26.7
33.3
13
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
8:28.0
34.6
14
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
8:28.1
34.7
15
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
8:30.0
36.6
16
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
8:30.1
36.7
17
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
8:31.0
37.6
18
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
8:31.5
38.1
19
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
8:33.3
39.9
20
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
8:33.4
40.0
21
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
8:33.6
40.2
22
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
8:33.8
40.4
23
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
8:34.3
40.9
24
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
8:35.6
42.2
25
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
8:35.6
42.2
26
Россия
IVANOV Dmitrii
0
0
8:35.7
42.3
27
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
8:35.8
42.4
28
Норвегия
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
1
1
8:36.0
42.6
29
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
8:36.3
42.9
30
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
0
0
8:36.8
43.4
31
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
8:38.3
44.9
32
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
2
2
8:38.4
45.0
33
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
8:38.5
45.1
34
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
8:40.7
47.3
35
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
8:41.0
47.6
36
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
8:42.7
49.3
37
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
8:43.4
50.0
38
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
8:43.5
50.1
39
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
8:44.5
51.1
40
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
1
1
8:45.9
52.5
41
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
8:46.0
52.6
42
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
8:46.3
52.9
43
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
8:48.2
54.8
44
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
0
0
8:48.2
54.8
45
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
8:52.7
59.3
46
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
8:53.1
59.7
47
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
0
0
8:54.5
01:01.1
48
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
8:57.8
01:04.4
49
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
1
1
8:58.4
01:05.0
50
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
8:59.9
01:06.5
51
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
9:00.0
01:06.6
52
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
9:00.1
01:06.7
53
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
9:00.5
01:07.1
54
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
1
1
9:00.9
01:07.5
55
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
9:01.4
01:08.0
56
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
0
0
9:01.9
01:08.5
57
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
9:02.0
01:08.6
58
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
9:02.6
01:09.2
59
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
9:02.7
01:09.3
60
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
9:04.0
01:10.6
61
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
9:05.0
01:11.6
62
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
9:10.0
01:16.6
63
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
2
2
9:10.7
01:17.3
64
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
1
1
9:10.9
01:17.5
65
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
9:13.1
01:19.7
66
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
9:14.3
01:20.9
67
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
9:15.0
01:21.6
68
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
1
1
9:15.2
01:21.8
69
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
9:15.4
01:22.0
70
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
2
2
9:18.2
01:24.8
71
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
9:20.7
01:27.3
72
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
9:25.3
01:31.9
73
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
9:25.4
01:32.0
74
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
0
0
9:25.9
01:32.5
75
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
9:26.0
01:32.6
76
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
2
2
9:26.7
01:33.3
77
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
9:27.2
01:33.8
78
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
9:27.4
01:34.0
79
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
2
2
9:32.2
01:38.8
80
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
1
1
9:33.9
01:40.5
81
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
9:34.5
01:41.1
82
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
2
2
9:39.5
01:46.1
83
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
9:40.0
01:46.6
84
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
9:40.7
01:47.3
85
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
1
1
9:42.9
01:49.5
86
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
1
1
9:44.4
01:51.0
87
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
9:49.1
01:55.7
88
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
4
4
9:49.3
01:55.9
89
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
9:51.9
01:58.5
90
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
9:52.0
01:58.6
91
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
9:57.4
02:04.0
92
Канада
STRUM Matthew
2
2
9:59.1
02:05.7
93
Венгрия
PANYIK David
1
1
9:59.5
02:06.1
94
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
10:00.7
02:07.3
95
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
10:01.7
02:08.3
96
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
4
4
10:15.0
02:21.6
97
Казахстан
DELDESH Dastan
3
3
10:17.2
02:23.8
98
США
HOWE Alex
5
5
10:18.2
02:24.8
99
США
DURTSCHI Max
5
5
10:23.8
02:30.4
100
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
2
2
10:24.9
02:31.5
101
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0
0
10:27.9
02:34.5
102
Молдавия
USOV Andrei
3
3
10:29.1
02:35.7
103
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
4
4
10:31.2
02:37.8
104
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
10:32.0
02:38.6
105
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
10:33.2
02:39.8
106
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
6
6
10:34.3
02:40.9
107
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
10:38.5
02:45.1
108
Молдавия
MAGAZEEV Pavel
7
7
10:41.8
02:48.4
109
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
6
6
10:45.7
02:52.3
110
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
4
4
10:51.2
02:57.8
111
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
2
2
11:00.8
03:07.4
112
США
BROWN Luke
5
5
11:04.8
03:11.4
113
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
11:21.4
03:28.0
114
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
11:24.3
03:30.9
115
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
11:31.1
03:37.7
116
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
5
5
11:40.4
03:47.0
117
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
7
7
11:41.3
03:47.9
118
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
11:50.3
03:56.9
119
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
12:22.0
04:28.6
120
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
2
2
12:46.3
04:52.9
Канада
DUPUIS Alexandre
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры