Сообщить о допинге

Women Super Sprint Qualification, Женщины (26 Фев, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
9:42.0
2
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
9:44.3
02.3
3
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
9:54.0
12.0
4
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
9:55.3
13.3
5
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
9:56.4
14.4
6
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
9:57.7
15.7
8
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0
0
10:05.0
23.0
9
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
10:05.9
23.9
10
Франция
BENED Camille
0
0
10:11.1
29.1
11
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
10:13.8
31.8
13
Чехия
JURCOVA Natalie
0
0
10:14.3
32.3
14
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0
0
10:14.7
32.7
15
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
10:16.4
34.4
16
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
1
1
10:17.0
35.0
17
Норвегия
SKREDE Aasne
0
0
10:18.7
36.7
18
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
10:19.1
37.1
19
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
10:19.9
37.9
20
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
10:23.2
41.2
21
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
10:24.2
42.2
22
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
10:26.7
44.7
23
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
10:27.3
45.3
24
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
10:27.3
45.3
25
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
0
0
10:27.8
45.8
26
Норвегия
LIEN Ida
0
0
10:30.2
48.2
27
Россия
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
1
1
10:30.6
48.6
28
Белоруссия
SABITAVA Adelina
1
1
10:31.8
49.8
29
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
10:33.1
51.1
30
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
10:34.9
52.9
31
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
2
2
10:35.4
53.4
32
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
10:35.9
53.9
33
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
1
1
10:36.6
54.6
34
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
1
1
10:37.1
55.1
35
Германия
SCHERER Stefanie
1
1
10:38.2
56.2
36
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
1
1
10:39.1
57.1
37
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
10:40.8
58.8
38
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
10:42.0
01
39
Германия
VOIGT Vanessa
1
1
10:44.3
01:02.3
40
Швеция
HEDSTROM Anna
2
2
10:44.9
01:02.9
41
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
1
1
10:45.3
01:03.3
42
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
0
0
10:45.6
01:03.6
43
Франция
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
1
1
10:46.6
01:04.6
44
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
10:47.0
01:05.0
45
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
10:47.5
01:05.5
46
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
10:48.0
01:06.0
47
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
10:48.2
01:06.2
48
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
10:48.4
01:06.4
49
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2
10:50.6
01:08.6
50
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
10:50.7
01:08.7
51
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
10:53.1
01:11.1
52
Швеция
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
1
1
10:55.4
01:13.4
53
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
2
2
10:55.7
01:13.7
54
Чехия
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
2
2
10:56.5
01:14.5
55
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
10:56.9
01:14.9
56
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
1
1
10:57.1
01:15.1
57
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
2
2
11:00.4
01:18.4
58
Украина
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
11:00.9
01:18.9
59
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Elena
3
3
11:01.4
01:19.4
60
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
11:01.5
01:19.5
61
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
2
2
11:02.0
01:20.0
62
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
0
0
11:02.6
01:20.6
63
Китай
ZHANG Yan
2
2
11:03.3
01:21.3
64
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
2
2
11:03.4
01:21.4
65
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
11:08.0
01:26.0
66
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
11:09.0
01:27.0
67
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
11:10.0
01:28.0
68
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
2
2
11:10.3
01:28.3
69
Казахстан
KOLOMIYETS Alina
1
1
11:12.3
01:30.3
70
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
1
1
11:13.7
01:31.7
71
США
IRWIN Deedra
2
2
11:14.4
01:32.4
72
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
2
2
11:15.4
01:33.4
73
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
3
3
11:16.1
01:34.1
74
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
0
0
11:21.0
01:39.0
75
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
0
0
11:21.9
01:39.9
76
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0
0
11:23.0
01:41.0
77
Словакия
HORVATOVA Henrieta
0
0
11:27.0
01:45.0
78
Китай
CHEN Hongru
1
1
11:30.8
01:48.8
79
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2
2
11:31.9
01:49.9
80
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
1
1
11:35.5
01:53.5
81
Молдавия
STREMOUS Alina
1
1
11:40.1
01:58.1
82
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
3
3
11:53.5
02:11.5
83
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
11:54.6
02:12.6
84
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
1
1
11:59.8
02:17.8
85
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
12:04.2
02:22.2
86
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
12:04.7
02:22.7
87
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
3
3
12:11.9
02:29.9
88
США
KJORLIEN Kelly
2
2
12:13.1
02:31.1
89
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
3
3
12:16.1
02:34.1
90
Эстония
GAIM Grete
5
5
12:22.8
02:40.8
91
Германия
SCHNEIDER Sophia
5
5
12:25.3
02:43.3
92
CRO
KOZICA Anika
2
2
12:27.8
02:45.8
93
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
12:32.0
02:50.0
94
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
6
6
13:03.9
03:21.9
95
Австралия
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
5
5
13:14.6
03:32.6
96
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
13:14.7
03:32.7
97
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
5
5
13:28.4
03:46.4
98
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
6
6
13:32.6
03:50.6
99
Турция
YILMAZ Berna
3
3
13:33.3
03:51.3
100
Турция
AGA Gulsah
4
4
13:40.2
03:58.2
101
Казахстан
KATAYEVA Viktoriya
5
5
15:08.8
05:26.8
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
Венгрия
PONYA Sara
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры