Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Мар, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
24:56.8
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
25:19.6
22.8
3
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:57.9
01:01.1
4
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
26:10.9
01:14.1
5
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
26:13.4
01:16.6
6
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
26:15.9
01:19.1
7
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
26:26.3
01:29.5
8
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
26:34.4
01:37.6
9
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
26:39.6
01:42.8
10
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
26:41.2
01:44.4
11
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:41.3
01:44.5
12
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:43.2
01:46.4
13
Норвегия
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0
0
26:45.3
01:48.5
14
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:45.6
01:48.8
15
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
26:47.5
01:50.7
16
Китай
CHENG Fangming
0
0
26:48.4
01:51.6
17
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:50.8
01:54.0
18
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
26:52.9
01:56.1
19
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
27:02.7
02:05.9
20
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:04.2
02:07.4
21
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
27:06.2
02:09.4
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
27:11.3
02:14.5
23
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
27:11.5
02:14.7
24
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
27:15.3
02:18.5
25
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
27:16.4
02:19.6
26
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
27:16.4
02:19.6
27
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0
0
27:20.2
02:23.4
28
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
27:22.5
02:25.7
29
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
27:22.6
02:25.8
30
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
1
1
27:22.6
02:25.8
31
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
0
0
27:23.4
02:26.6
32
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
27:23.8
02:27.0
33
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
27:24.7
02:27.9
34
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
27:26.2
02:29.4
35
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
27:27.4
02:30.6
36
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:30.6
02:33.8
37
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
27:31.7
02:34.9
38
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
27:32.5
02:35.7
39
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:33.3
02:36.5
40
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
27:34.0
02:37.2
41
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
27:41.6
02:44.8
42
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
27:42.3
02:45.5
43
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
27:43.5
02:46.7
44
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
2
27:44.6
02:47.8
45
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
27:50.1
02:53.3
46
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
27:52.4
02:55.6
47
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
27:53.2
02:56.4
48
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
27:56.3
02:59.5
49
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
27:57.6
03:00.8
50
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
28:02.5
03:05.7
51
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
28:02.5
03:05.7
52
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:04.3
03:07.5
53
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
28:12.0
03:15.2
54
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
28:12.7
03:15.9
55
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
28:13.7
03:16.9
56
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
28:15.3
03:18.5
57
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
28:21.2
03:24.4
58
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
28:23.8
03:27.0
59
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
28:25.1
03:28.3
60
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
28:28.1
03:31.3
61
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
28:28.7
03:31.9
62
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
28:32.2
03:35.4
63
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
28:33.1
03:36.3
64
Италия
HOFER Lukas
5
5
28:37.1
03:40.3
65
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
28:38.4
03:41.6
66
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
28:40.2
03:43.4
67
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
28:45.6
03:48.8
68
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
28:47.3
03:50.5
69
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
28:47.6
03:50.8
70
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
28:51.7
03:54.9
71
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
3
3
28:55.3
03:58.5
72
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
28:55.8
03:59.0
73
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
28:59.5
04:02.7
74
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
29:06.5
04:09.7
75
Канада
RUNNALLS Adam
2
2
29:11.9
04:15.1
76
Казахстан
KIREYEV Vladislav
0
0
29:12.4
04:15.6
77
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
29:20.8
04:24.0
78
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
29:21.7
04:24.9
79
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
29:25.0
04:28.2
80
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
29:25.6
04:28.8
81
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
29:27.0
04:30.2
82
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
29:29.1
04:32.3
83
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
29:30.3
04:33.5
84
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
29:31.2
04:34.4
85
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
1
1
29:33.3
04:36.5
86
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
29:33.8
04:37.0
87
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
3
3
29:38.6
04:41.8
88
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
29:38.9
04:42.1
89
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
29:45.3
04:48.5
90
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
29:46.4
04:49.6
91
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
29:49.0
04:52.2
92
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
2
2
29:55.6
04:58.8
93
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
30:09.3
05:12.5
94
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
30:17.2
05:20.4
95
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
30:17.2
05:20.4
96
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
30:21.8
05:25.0
97
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
6
6
30:22.4
05:25.6
98
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
3
3
30:25.1
05:28.3
99
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
6
6
30:28.7
05:31.9
100
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
1
1
30:30.3
05:33.5
101
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
31:08.5
06:11.7
102
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
31:19.6
06:22.8
103
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
2
2
31:37.8
06:41.0
104
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
31:40.9
06:44.1
105
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
4
4
32:03.4
07:06.6
106
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
5
5
32:38.6
07:41.8
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры