Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 10 km Sprint Competition, (07 Мар, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
25:46.0
2
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
0
0
26:26.9
40.9
3
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
1
1
26:31.5
45.5
4
Франция
PERROT Eric
1
1
26:41.2
55.2
5
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
1
1
26:47.7
01:01.7
6
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
1
1
26:48.5
01:02.5
7
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
2
2
26:58.2
01:12.2
8
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
1
1
27:01.5
01:15.5
9
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
3
3
27:08.3
01:22.3
10
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
1
1
27:10.7
01:24.7
11
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
1
1
27:12.6
01:26.6
12
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
0
0
27:13.8
01:27.8
13
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
3
3
27:14.2
01:28.2
14
Польша
ZAWOL Marcin
1
1
27:14.4
01:28.4
15
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
1
1
27:16.3
01:30.3
16
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
2
2
27:16.6
01:30.6
17
Россия
FOMIN Daniil
2
2
27:18.1
01:32.1
18
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
27:19.4
01:33.4
19
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
27:23.9
01:37.9
20
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
2
2
27:28.5
01:42.5
21
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
27:28.5
01:42.5
22
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
1
1
27:30.7
01:44.7
23
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
2
2
27:34.9
01:48.9
24
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
3
3
27:36.6
01:50.6
25
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
2
2
27:42.6
01:56.6
26
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
2
2
27:43.8
01:57.8
27
Германия
MADERSBACHER Frederik
0
0
27:44.1
01:58.1
28
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
2
2
27:49.0
02:03.0
29
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
2
2
27:49.8
02:03.8
30
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
1
1
27:49.9
02:03.9
31
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
2
2
27:54.0
02:08.0
32
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
1
1
27:55.6
02:09.6
33
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
2
2
27:55.8
02:09.8
34
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
1
1
27:56.1
02:10.1
35
Италия
CANAVESE Stefano
1
1
27:59.4
02:13.4
36
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
4
4
28:01.9
02:15.9
37
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
3
3
28:02.2
02:16.2
38
Словения
REPNIK Matic
1
1
28:06.5
02:20.5
39
Швейцария
DREZET Jason
1
1
28:09.1
02:23.1
40
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
28:13.5
02:27.5
41
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
2
2
28:17.4
02:31.4
42
Чехия
MANEK Jiri
2
2
28:24.0
02:38.0
43
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
28:26.8
02:40.8
44
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
5
5
28:40.1
02:54.1
45
Франция
LOMBARDOT Oscar
5
5
28:45.9
02:59.9
46
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
4
4
28:55.7
03:09.7
47
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
5
5
28:59.3
03:13.3
48
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
5
5
29:07.7
03:21.7
49
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
2
2
29:08.4
03:22.4
50
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
4
4
29:10.4
03:24.4
51
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
1
1
29:12.2
03:26.2
52
Франция
GUIRAUD POILLOT Theo
5
5
29:15.0
03:29.0
53
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
3
3
29:17.3
03:31.3
54
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
0
0
29:19.0
03:33.0
55
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
4
4
29:20.4
03:34.4
56
Германия
LANKES Raphael
5
5
29:23.4
03:37.4
57
Германия
LECHNER Lucas
5
5
29:25.4
03:39.4
58
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
29:31.2
03:45.2
59
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
3
3
29:36.4
03:50.4
60
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
5
5
29:39.9
03:53.9
61
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
5
5
29:49.1
04:03.1
62
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
6
6
29:54.0
04:08.0
63
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
2
2
29:55.5
04:09.5
64
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
5
5
30:04.4
04:18.4
65
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
5
5
30:13.2
04:27.2
66
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
3
3
30:15.0
04:29.0
67
Франция
RAFFIN Leo
4
4
30:31.3
04:45.3
68
Швеция
LARSSON Bogg
5
5
30:37.5
04:51.5
69
Россия
GAVRILOV Ilia
4
4
30:42.0
04:56.0
70
Белоруссия
ZAICHANKA Sviataslau
0
0
30:44.1
04:58.1
71
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
3
3
31:32.6
05:46.6
72
Словакия
BURY Filip
3
3
31:46.9
06:00.9
73
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
4
4
31:49.0
06:03.0
74
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
2
2
32:28.7
06:42.7
75
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
32:30.9
06:44.9
76
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
4
4
32:36.0
06:50.0
77
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
3
3
32:37.3
06:51.3
78
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
5
5
33:06.6
07:20.6
79
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
4
4
33:46.7
08:00.7
80
Греция
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
5
5
34:34.4
08:48.4
81
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
6
6
34:36.0
08:50.0
82
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
4
4
34:43.9
08:57.9
83
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
3
3
35:22.1
09:36.1
84
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
7
7
35:24.4
09:38.4
85
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
6
6
35:33.0
09:47.0
86
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
7
7
36:02.2
10:16.2
87
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
8
8
36:22.8
10:36.8
88
Великобритания
FOSTER Thomas
5
5
36:55.9
11:09.9
89
Великобритания
CLARK Titus
5
5
37:24.5
11:38.5
90
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
7
7
39:27.5
13:41.5
91
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
7
7
39:40.2
13:54.2
92
Сербия
HODZIC Said
5
5
44:46.5
19:00.5
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2
2
33:45.0
07:59.0
Польша
GUNKA Jan
Бельгия
CRENIER Samuel
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
Словения
CISAR Alex
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
Россия
ANUFRIEV Kirill

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры