Сообщить о допинге

Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, (07 Мар, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SPARK Lisa Maria
0
0
22:52.1
2
Италия
PASSLER Rebecca
0
0
23:17.6
25.5
3
Австрия
OBERTHALER Kristina
0
0
23:25.1
33.0
4
Швеция
JOHANSSON Tilda
0
0
23:42.0
49.9
5
Германия
BRAUN Sabrina
1
1
23:42.5
50.4
6
Италия
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
0
0
23:49.8
57.7
7
Словения
REPINC Lena
0
0
23:54.9
01:02.8
8
Австрия
GANDLER Anna
1
1
23:55.4
01:03.3
9
Россия
GOREEVA Anastasiia
1
1
24:03.1
01:11.0
10
Германия
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
1
1
24:08.5
01:16.4
11
Швейцария
MEIER Lea
2
2
24:08.7
01:16.6
12
Россия
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
1
1
24:19.7
01:27.6
13
Россия
SIDOROVA Daria
1
1
24:19.9
01:27.8
14
Польша
JAKIELA Joanna
3
3
24:25.3
01:33.2
15
Франция
COUPE Camille
1
1
24:25.5
01:33.4
16
Словакия
REMENOVA Zuzana
1
1
24:28.8
01:36.7
17
Белоруссия
PILCHUK Alina
1
1
24:30.8
01:38.7
18
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
24:31.9
01:39.8
19
Франция
CHAUVEAU Sophie
3
3
24:44.8
01:52.7
20
Франция
CHEVAT Lou Anne
3
3
24:46.8
01:54.7
21
Чехия
POLEDNOVA Klara
2
2
24:57.4
02:05.3
22
Германия
PFNUER Franziska
3
3
25:02.2
02:10.1
23
Швейцария
KOENIG Aline
1
1
25:03.4
02:11.3
24
Польша
PICZURA Magda
1
1
25:06.3
02:14.2
25
Франция
JEANNIER Leonie
2
2
25:07.6
02:15.5
26
Россия
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
4
4
25:12.8
02:20.7
27
Франция
BOUCAUD Laura
3
3
25:12.8
02:20.7
28
Италия
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
1
1
25:12.8
02:20.7
29
Германия
ZEUTSCHEL Marie
1
1
25:14.8
02:22.7
30
Словакия
REMENOVA Maria
2
2
25:16.2
02:24.1
31
Польша
GEMBICKA Daria
2
2
25:19.4
02:27.3
32
Белоруссия
KUDAYEVA Darya
2
2
25:29.1
02:37.0
33
Австрия
MELLITZER Victoria
1
1
25:29.8
02:37.7
34
Швеция
HALVARSSON Ella
2
2
25:32.6
02:40.5
35
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
2
2
25:35.2
02:43.1
36
Словения
VINDISAR Klara
1
1
25:38.2
02:46.1
37
Швейцария
BARMETTLER Flavia
3
3
25:41.1
02:49.0
38
Россия
KUDISOVA Alina
4
4
25:44.9
02:52.8
39
Германия
BRAUN Mareike
3
3
25:48.9
02:56.8
40
Латвия
PUCE Ieva
1
1
25:50.9
02:58.8
41
Словения
MARIC Kaja
2
2
25:51.0
02:58.9
42
Франция
BOTET Paula
5
5
25:57.5
03:05.4
43
Словакия
KAPUSTOVA Ema
2
2
25:58.2
03:06.1
44
Чехия
MACKOVA Veronika
1
1
26:02.6
03:10.5
45
Чехия
JANDOVA Tereza
2
2
26:06.8
03:14.7
46
Швейцария
BASERGA Amy
4
4
26:21.8
03:29.7
47
Россия
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
4
4
26:22.4
03:30.3
48
Словения
KLEMENCIC Ziva
5
5
26:23.1
03:31.0
49
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIENKA Karyna
1
1
26:23.4
03:31.3
50
Франция
BOUVARD Eve
4
4
26:26.4
03:34.3
51
Эстония
LIIV Lisbeth
4
4
26:35.9
03:43.8
52
Словакия
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
4
4
26:36.8
03:44.7
53
Россия
IVANOVA Amina
4
4
26:38.5
03:46.4
54
Австрия
OSL Lisa
3
3
26:39.8
03:47.7
55
Великобритания
PENDRY Shawna
2
2
26:40.1
03:48.0
56
Румыния
VANCSA Szilvia
1
1
26:46.0
03:53.9
57
Швейцария
HAEFLIGER Elena
1
1
26:49.4
03:57.3
58
Германия
LANGE Jessica
3
3
26:50.4
03:58.3
59
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
1
1
26:56.4
04:04.3
60
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
4
4
27:06.4
04:14.3
61
Чехия
DUSILOVA Karolina
5
5
27:13.3
04:21.2
62
Польша
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
5
5
27:21.4
04:29.3
63
Словения
ZORC Kaja
6
6
28:21.0
05:28.9
64
Латвия
SAHNO Liva
4
4
28:52.0
05:59.9
65
Латвия
GOLUBEVA Inese
4
4
29:06.0
06:13.9
66
Греция
TITA Nefeli
4
4
30:32.4
07:40.3
67
Эстония
NARUSK Gerda
3
3
30:42.3
07:50.2
68
Румыния
CSUTAK Andrea
4
4
30:58.8
08:06.7
69
Сербия
SINANOVIC Berina
4
4
31:44.6
08:52.5
70
Молдавия
MIRZA Valentina
4
4
32:04.5
09:12.4
71
Северная Македония
CVETANOVSKA Ana
6
6
32:40.5
09:48.4
72
Греция
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
3
3
32:49.0
09:56.9
73
Литва
URUMOVA Sara
3
3
32:55.4
10:03.3
74
Северная Македония
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
2
2
33:06.4
10:14.3
75
Босния и Герцеговина
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
6
6
33:42.6
10:50.5
76
Северная Македония
DANOSKA Mihaela
8
8
34:54.0
12:01.9
77
Молдавия
CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra
6
6
39:42.2
16:50.1
78
Греция
KOTSALOU Ioanna
6
6
40:10.7
17:18.6
Сербия
ZEKIC Inesa
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры