Сообщить о допинге

Junior Men 15 km Individual Competition, (11 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
0
0
44:26.5
2
Словения
CISAR Alex
0
0
44:55.5
29.0
3
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
0
0
45:40.7
01:14.2
4
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
2
2
45:55.6
01:29.1
5
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
46:07.9
01:41.4
6
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
1
1
46:32.3
02:05.8
7
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
46:32.8
02:06.3
8
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
3
3
46:54.8
02:28.3
9
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
47:08.5
02:42.0
10
Чехия
KOCIAN Jakub
1
1
47:20.7
02:54.2
11
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
47:33.2
03:06.7
12
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
3
3
47:47.3
03:20.8
13
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
1
1
47:48.5
03:22.0
14
Австрия
OBERHAUSER Magnus
3
3
48:07.3
03:40.8
15
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
3
48:07.5
03:41.0
16
Германия
BARCHEWITZ Max
1
1
48:09.5
03:43.0
17
Австрия
POSTL Thomas
4
4
48:10.8
03:44.3
18
Россия
BAZHIN Kirill
3
3
48:33.1
04:06.6
19
Россия
FOMIN Daniil
3
3
48:42.5
04:16.0
20
Украина
BOROVYK Roman
2
2
48:42.5
04:16.0
21
Чехия
MARECEK Jonas
4
4
48:43.2
04:16.7
22
Россия
VAGIN Aleksei
4
4
49:03.0
04:36.5
23
Германия
LIPOWITZ Philipp
3
3
49:03.8
04:37.3
24
Франция
BRIFFAZ Thomas
3
3
49:13.2
04:46.7
25
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
4
4
49:16.7
04:50.2
26
Германия
HOLLANDT Julian
1
1
49:18.8
04:52.3
27
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
4
4
49:33.0
05:06.5
28
Россия
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
6
6
49:37.3
05:10.8
29
Белоруссия
TULATSIN Ivan
3
3
49:37.4
05:10.9
30
Франция
DESMUS Guillaume
4
4
49:38.8
05:12.3
31
Франция
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
2
2
49:40.1
05:13.6
32
Польша
GUNKA Jan
4
4
49:41.8
05:15.3
33
Франция
PERROT Eric
4
4
49:59.0
05:32.5
34
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
4
4
49:59.5
05:33.0
35
Белоруссия
AUSEYENKA Ilya
3
3
50:11.0
05:44.5
36
Россия
GAVRILOV Ilia
1
1
50:13.3
05:46.8
37
Литва
BANYS Linas
2
2
50:18.5
05:52.0
38
Германия
GROTIAN Tim
5
5
50:20.9
05:54.4
39
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
6
6
50:29.4
06:02.9
40
Италия
CHRISTILLE Cedric
2
2
50:31.7
06:05.2
41
Австрия
HECHENBERGER Andreas
3
3
50:35.2
06:08.7
42
Россия
PERVUSHIN Mikhail
3
3
50:40.4
06:13.9
43
Италия
LEONESIO Iacopo
2
2
50:49.4
06:22.9
44
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
3
3
50:54.1
06:27.6
45
Белоруссия
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
3
3
50:55.6
06:29.1
46
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
2
2
51:04.0
06:37.5
47
Чехия
MANEK Ondrej
3
3
51:07.3
06:40.8
48
Швеция
SJOKVIST Henning
3
3
51:08.8
06:42.3
49
Италия
MOLINARI Michele
4
4
51:12.7
06:46.2
50
Австрия
PITZER Lucas
5
5
51:26.6
07:00.1
51
Украина
IVCHENKO Yevhen
3
3
51:40.0
07:13.5
52
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
5
5
51:43.0
07:16.5
53
Словения
ZIDAR Jasa
2
2
52:14.0
07:47.5
54
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
4
4
52:16.6
07:50.1
55
Австрия
ELLMAUER Felix
2
2
52:23.5
07:57.0
56
Швейцария
STALDER Gion
4
4
52:26.7
08:00.2
57
Швейцария
KAEGI Elias
4
4
52:37.7
08:11.2
58
Австрия
UNTERWEGER Dominic
6
6
52:41.0
08:14.5
59
Словения
GREGORKA Tilen
4
4
52:44.9
08:18.4
60
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
53:03.4
08:36.9
61
Швейцария
DREZET Jason
0
0
53:11.2
08:44.7
62
Швеция
IVARSSON Anton
5
5
53:23.6
08:57.1
63
Германия
LANKES Raphael
5
5
53:38.6
09:12.1
64
Словения
GOROPECNIK Jernej
5
5
53:47.2
09:20.7
65
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
6
6
53:50.5
09:24.0
66
Украина
SYTNYK Yurii
4
4
54:05.3
09:38.8
67
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
5
5
54:11.7
09:45.2
68
Австрия
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
4
4
54:12.6
09:46.1
69
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
3
3
54:22.8
09:56.3
70
Франция
MONNEY Pierre
7
7
54:32.7
10:06.2
71
Германия
MADERSBACHER Frederik
5
5
54:33.5
10:07.0
72
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
7
7
54:39.0
10:12.5
73
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
5
5
54:40.4
10:13.9
74
Эстония
PALM Tuudor
8
8
54:44.6
10:18.1
75
Северная Македония
JADA Stavre
4
4
54:50.6
10:24.1
76
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
54:59.9
10:33.4
77
Украина
TELEN Serhiy
8
8
55:00.8
10:34.3
78
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
5
5
55:06.1
10:39.6
79
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
7
7
55:16.0
10:49.5
80
Белоруссия
ZAICHANKA Sviataslau
3
3
55:52.8
11:26.3
81
Италия
FAUNER Daniele
7
7
56:33.5
12:07.0
82
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
5
5
56:42.6
12:16.1
83
Словакия
OTTINGER Lukas
6
6
56:51.7
12:25.2
84
Швейцария
SALUTT Nico
8
8
56:54.6
12:28.1
85
Босния и Герцеговина
COLIC Milos
7
7
56:57.4
12:30.9
86
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
5
5
57:00.7
12:34.2
87
Словакия
HUBAC Samuel
4
4
57:26.2
12:59.7
88
Финляндия
HOEKKAE Juho
8
8
57:28.8
13:02.3
89
Россия
ANUFRIEV Kirill
4
4
57:33.9
13:07.4
90
Швейцария
FRAVI Laurin
8
8
58:06.7
13:40.2
91
Монголия
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
6
6
58:22.3
13:55.8
92
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
10
10
58:35.1
14:08.6
93
Словакия
GOLIAN Peter
2
2
59:09.6
14:43.1
94
Украина
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
7
7
59:28.4
15:01.9
95
Швеция
LARSSON Erik
8
8
59:39.1
15:12.6
96
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
3
3
59:46.8
15:20.3
97
Бельгия
GABRIEL Florent
8
8
59:55.8
15:29.3
98
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
8
8
1:00:38.6
16:12.1
99
Эстония
EPNER Markus Rene
12
12
1:02:08.4
17:41.9
100
Молдавия
SENDREA Victor
6
6
1:03:52.8
19:26.3
101
Молдавия
STRATAN Cristin
7
7
1:04:28.1
20:01.6
102
Бельгия
MACKELS Marek
10
10
1:05:16.4
20:49.9
103
Бельгия
DE RIDDER Tim
9
9
1:05:27.1
21:00.6
104
Сербия
HODZIC Omar
7
7
1:05:33.6
21:07.1
105
Северная Македония
KRSTESKI Darko
10
10
1:07:22.1
22:55.6
106
Северная Македония
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
9
9
1:07:33.4
23:06.9
107
CRO
BLAZENIC Vito
12
12
1:07:45.9
23:19.4
108
CRO
KUPRESAK Sven
9
9
1:07:48.1
23:21.6
109
Греция
PAPADOPOULOS Spyridonas
4
4
1:09:02.1
24:35.6
110
Сербия
HODZIC Omer
8
8
1:10:53.5
26:27.0
111
CRO
KUNSTEK Karlo
9
9
1:12:03.1
27:36.6
112
Северная Македония
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
9
9
1:14:07.1
29:40.6
113
Великобритания
FOSTER Thomas
9
9
1:14:07.2
29:40.7
114
Греция
ANTONIADIS Angelos
16
16
1:17:00.0
32:33.5
115
CRO
BARICEVAC Luka
14
14
1:17:23.6
32:57.1
116
CRO
GRGURIC Kresimir
15
15
1:18:52.5
34:26.0
117
Сербия
MUHOVIC Eman
12
12
1:19:14.8
34:48.3
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
Босния и Герцеговина
VUKOVIC Aleksa
Сербия
HODZIC Said
Босния и Герцеговина
LALOVIC Uros
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
8
8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры
Партнеры